Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 15th December 2017
Race 11 (K) @ 10:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Hannah
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: SAMU
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
Race 12 (L) @ 10:44: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
Race 13 (M) @ 10:48: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
Race 14 (N) @ 10:52: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: SAMU
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 15 (O) @ 10:56: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: SAMU
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 16th December 2017
Race 123 (M) @ 08:18: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Race 124 (N) @ 08:22: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Sunday, 17th December 2017
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social