Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 15th December 2017
Race 77 (Y) @ 15:16: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 15:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Race 79 (A) @ 15:24: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Race 80 (B) @ 15:28: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 16th December 2017
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 17th December 2017
Race 319 (B) @ 11:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 320 (C) @ 12:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Social