Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 15th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:04 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 10:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 10:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 10:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 10:28 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 10:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 10:40 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:44 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 10:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 10:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 10:56 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
P | 11:04 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:08 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 11:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 11:20 | 13 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 11:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 11:36 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 11:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 11:52 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
C | 11:56 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 12:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 12:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 12:12 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 12:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 12:20 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 12:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 12:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 12:32 | 22 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 12:36 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:48 | 24 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 13:00 | 26 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 13:08 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 13:20 | 30 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:28 | 33 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:32 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 13:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 13:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 13:44 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 13:48 | 34 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:52 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 14:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 14:04 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
I | 14:12 | 35 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:20 | 38 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:28 | 39 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:36 | 40 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 14:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 14:52 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:56 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 15:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 15:08 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 15:12 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
Y | 15:16 | 45 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 15:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 15:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 15:36 | 47 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 15:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 15:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 15:53 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 15:56 | 50 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:00 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 16:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 16:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 16:12 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 16:16 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 16:20 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 16:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 16:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:32 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
R | 16:40 | 53 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 16:44 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:48 | 58 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 16:56 | 59 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 17:00 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 17:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 17:08 | 61 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 17:12 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 17:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 17:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 17:24 | 64 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 17:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 17:32 | 67 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 17:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 16th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 07:38 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 3 | W Int 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 07:46 | 4 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 07:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 07:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 08:02 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 6 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:14 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 08:18 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 08:26 | 9 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 08:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 08:42 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
T | 08:50 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 08:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 08:58 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 09:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 09:06 | 15 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:14 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 09:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 09:22 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:26 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 09:34 | 69 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 09:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 09:46 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:54 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:02 | 22 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:06 | 23 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 10:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:22 | 25 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:26 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 10:34 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 10:38 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 10:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 10:46 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 10:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 10:58 | 72 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 11:10 | 29 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 11:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 12:00 | 31 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 12:04 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 12:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 12:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 12:16 | 32 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 12:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 12:28 | 73 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 12:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 12:44 | 36 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 12:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 12:56 | 37 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 13:00 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 13:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 13:08 | 42 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 13:16 | 41 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 13:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 13:28 | 44 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:36 | 97 | M Mst A‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:40 | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
D | 98 | W Mst A‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 13:44 | 46 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:52 | 48 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 14:00 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 14:12 | 86 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:16 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 14:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 14:28 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:32 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
R | 14:36 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
S | 14:40 | 49 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:48 | 52 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
14:56 | 54 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 15:00 | 55 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:04 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:08 | 57 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 15:12 | 87 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 15:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 15:24 | 60 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:32 | 62 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 15:36 | 99 | M Mst A‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 100 | W Mst A‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 15:40 | 63 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 15:48 | 65 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:52 | 68 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:56 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 16:00 | 70 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 16:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 16:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 16:12 | 71 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:16 | 74 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 16:28 | 75 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 16:32 | 82 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:40 | 78 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:44 | 79 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 16:48 | 81 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 16:52 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:56 | 83 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 17:00 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 17:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
17:08 | 84 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 17:12 | 92 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 17:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 17:20 | 85 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 17:24 | 88 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 17:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 17:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 17:36 | 89 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
17:40 | 80 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 17:44 | 89 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 17:48 | 90 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 17:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 17:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 18:00 | 91 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 18:04 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 18:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 18:12 | 93 | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 18:16 | 94 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 18:20 | 95 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 18:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 18:28 | 96 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 18:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 4 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:35 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 07:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 07:45 | 6 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 07:50 | 9 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 08:00 | 11 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:05 | 12 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:10 | 13 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 08:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 08:20 | 15 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:25 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 08:30 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 08:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 08:39 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 08:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 08:50 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 08:55 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:00 | 23 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 09:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 09:10 | 24 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 09:15 | 25 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 09:20 | 26 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:25 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 09:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 09:35 | 28 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:40 | 29 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:45 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:50 | 31 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 09:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 10:00 | 32 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:05 | 33 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 10:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 10:15 | 34 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 10:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 10:25 | 35 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:30 | 36 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 10:40 | 37 | M Prm 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 10:45 | Race: B | |||||||||||
O | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 10:55 | 38 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 39 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:05 | 40 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 11:15 | 41 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 11:20 | 42 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 11:25 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
W | 11:30 | Race: B | |||||||||||
X | 11:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 11:40 | 44 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 97 | M Mst A‑J 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 98 | W Mst A‑J 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:55 | 45 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 12:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 12:05 | 46 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:10 | 47 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 12:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 12:20 | 48 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:25 | 49 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 12:30 | 50 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 12:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 12:40 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 12:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 12:50 | 52 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:55 | 53 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:00 | 54 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:05 | 55 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 13:15 | 57 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:20 | 58 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:25 | 59 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:30 | 60 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:35 | 61 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 13:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 13:45 | 99 | M Mst A‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 100 | W Mst A‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 63 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:55 | 64 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:00 | 65 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:05 | 67 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:10 | 68 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:15 | 69 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:20 | 70 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:25 | 66 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:30 | 71 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:35 | 72 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 14:40 | 73 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 14:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 14:50 | 74 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 14:55 | 76 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 15:00 | 77 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 15:05 | 78 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:10 | 79 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 15:15 | 80 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 15:20 | 81 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 15:25 | 82 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 15:30 | 83 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
15:34 | 84 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 15:40 | 85 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:45 | 86 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | |||||||||
V | 15:50 | Race: C | |||||||||||
W | 15:55 | Race: B | |||||||||||
X | 16:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 16:05 | 87 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 16:10 | 88 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 16:15 | 89 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 16:20 | 90 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 16:25 | 91 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 16:30 | 92 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 16:35 | 93 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 16:40 | 94 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 16:45 | 95 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 16:50 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social