Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 15th December 2017
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 16th December 2017
Race 149 (M) @ 10:06: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 150 (N) @ 10:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Brendan O'Halloran
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
Race 151 (O) @ 10:14: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Brook Walker
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Race 152 (P) @ 10:18: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Sunday, 17th December 2017
Race 284 (S) @ 09:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 285 (T) @ 09:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Social