Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2017
Race C @ 10:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Heather Scott & Sean Durkin
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Race D @ 11:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Joseph Bahr (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
Race E @ 11:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
Race F @ 11:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: James Bridgeman & Mitchell Courtney
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Henry Morrow
|
Race G @ 11:14: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Saturday, 28th January 2017
Race A @ 16:00: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
Race B @ 16:04: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
Sunday, 29th January 2017
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Monday, 30th January 2017
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Social