Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 29th January 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 07:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 07:54 | 24 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | CAMB1 | ROTC1 | WLCO1 | KICC2 | CAMC21 | AWGC1 | | |
G | 07:58 | 9 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:02 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 08:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 08:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 08:14 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 11 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:22 | 94 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC2 | CAMC1 | AKLC1 | ||||||
O | 08:26 | 26 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | WREC1 | WESC11 | AKLC32 | AKLC31 | SPCC1 | HWBC2 | AKLC22 | |
P | 08:30 | 17 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 28 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 | NSHC12 | AKLC11 | KICC2 | NSHC13 | NSHC11 | WANC2 | WLCO1 | |
S | 08:42 | Race: A | SKEC1 | SPCC1 | CAMB1 | WKOC1 | AKGC1 | WANC1 | WESC21 | MTAL1 | |||
T | 08:46 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | MACL1 | TGAC21 | WLGC1 | WANC1 | SKEC1 | HAMG1 | WTLG21 | |
U | 08:50 | 32 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 | COMC1 | CLIC2 | MACL2 | ROTC1 | UNWC2 | HWBC2 | GLDW2 | |
V | 08:54 | Race: A | KICC1 | NSHC11 | WTMC1 | MACL1 | GLDW1 | CLIC1 | WLCO1 | SJHM1 | |||
W | 08:58 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ROTC1 | HKIC2 | CAMC21 | WENT2 | HKIC1 | BPCC1 | HWBC1 | WHAC1 | |
X | 09:02 | Race: A | WTMC1 | CAMB1 | GLDW3 | GLDW4 | ONSL1 | WREC1 | COMC1 | WLGC1 | |||
Y | 09:06 | 34 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | AKLC11 | AKGC1 | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | MTAL1 | WLCO1 | SKEC1 | |
Z | 09:10 | 93 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | TAWC2 | AKLC5 | TAWC1 | CAMC2 | CAMC1 | SGEC1 | BPCC1 | WHAC1 | |
A | 09:14 | 23 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 09:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 09:30 | 39 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 | AKGC1 | NSHC12 | AKLC11 | SKEC2 | SKEC1 | TAWC1 | ||
F | 09:34 | 40 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | AKLC32 | PORC1 | WKOC1 | WESC11 | AKLC31 | AKLC22 | AKLC21 | |
G | 09:38 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:42 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:46 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 09:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 09:58 | 31 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:02 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 10:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 10:14 | 36 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:18 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:22 | 37 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:26 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:30 | 41 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | MTAL1 | STAC1 | TGAC21 | UNWC1 | CAMC22 | WTLG21 | WTLG22 | GLDW2 | |
T | 10:34 | Race: A | WKOC1 | AKLC31 | HAMG1 | CAMC21 | GLDW1 | CAMB1 | BPCC1 | HKIC1 | |||
U | 10:38 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB2 | WHAC1 | AKGC1 | COMC1 | KICC2 | CAMC22 | GLDW2 | BPCC1 | |
V | 10:42 | Race: A | KICC1 | MACL1 | WLCO1 | TGSC1 | WKOC1 | CAMB1 | CAMC21 | SJHM1 | |||
W | 10:46 | 45 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | BPCC1 | PORC2 | CAMB2 | MTAL1 | SAMU1 | HKIC1 | WLGC1 | WREC1 | |
X | 10:50 | Race: A | WESC1 | SPCC1 | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | WREC2 | CLIC1 | CAMB1 | PORC1 | |||
Y | 10:54 | 47 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 | SJHM1 | STAC1 | HKIC2 | MTAL1 | TGSC1 | MACL1 | WESC1 | |
Z | 10:58 | Race: A | | | CAMC21 | WESC21 | WHAC1 | WENT2 | BPCC1 | MERC1 | |||
A | 11:02 | 42 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:06 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 11:14 | 50 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | SAMU1 | HAMC11 | ROTC1 | GISC2 | GISC1 | QMAR1 | MTAL1 | CAMC22 | |
E | 11:18 | Race: A | HWBC1 | TGAC21 | COMC1 | CAMC21 | GLDW1 | CAMB1 | STAC1 | WTLG21 | |||
F | 11:22 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | MTAL1 | AKGC1 | WLCO2 | TGAC1 | GLDW1 | CAMB1 | AKLC12 | CAMC23 | |
G | 11:26 | Race: B | WKOC4 | WTMC1 | HKIC2 | | GLDW2 | CAMC22 | WLCO1 | HKIC1 | |||
H | 11:30 | Race: A | GLDW4 | WKOC3 | AKGC2 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | SJHM1 | MACL1 | GLDW3 | ||
I | 11:34 | 44 | W Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:38 | 48 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:42 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 11:46 | 49 | M Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:50 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 11:54 | 53 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | WANC1 | WLGC1 | CAMC21 | AKLC31 | WKOC1 | | ||
O | 11:58 | 58 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 | SKEC1 | NSHC11 | KICC1 | WKOC1 | AKGC1 | TGAC1 | AKLC11 | |
P | 12:02 | 63 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:06 | 65 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:10 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:14 | 59 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG21 | HAMC11 | HOWI1 | HAMG1 | BPCC1 | AKLC32 | STMW1 | HAMC21 | |
U | 12:18 | 62 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 | KICC3 | |||||||
U | Race: B | AWGC1 | CLIC1 | WANC2 | MACL1 | NSHC11 | TGSC1 | WANC1 | WESC21 | ||||
V | 12:22 | Race: A | | TAWC1 | | AKLC11 | WREC1 | WHAC1 | CAMC21 | GLDW1 | |||
W | 12:26 | 64 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | MACL1 | HAMC11 | AKLC21 | WESC11 | WKOC1 | AKLC31 | WTLG21 | WKOC2 | |
X | 12:30 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | WANC1 | AKGC1 | WKOC1 | AKLC11 | MTAL1 | NSHC11 | WLCO1 | |
Y | 12:34 | 72 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | MACL1 | MTAL2 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | AKGC1 | WKOC3 | MTAL1 | |
Z | 12:38 | 73 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC21 | TGAC21 | TGAC22 | | MACL1 | WANC2 | WTMC2 | WREC1 | |
A | 12:42 | Race: A | STMW1 | GLDW2 | WTLG22 | CAMB1 | WENT1 | HWBC1 | HKIC1 | | |||
B | 12:50 | 70 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:54 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 12:58 | 75 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:02 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 13:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 13:14 | 76 | W Clb 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:18 | 77 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MACL1 | WANC1 | KICC3 | WLCO1 | GLDW1 | TGAC1 | SKEC1 | TGSC1 | |
J | 13:22 | Race: B | AWGC1 | STAC1 | KICC1 | WKOC2 | UNWC1 | CAMB1 | AKGC1 | HWBC1 | |||
K | 13:26 | 78 | M Clb 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:30 | 80 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | STAC1 | TGAC21 | SAMU1 | AWGC1 | GLDW1 | WLGC1 | |
M | 13:34 | 84 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | CAMB3 | UNWC1 | ROTC1 | MACL1 | HAMC21 | MTAL1 | MTAL2 | MERC1 | |
N | 13:38 | Race: B | HKIC2 | TGSC1 | WTMC1 | AKLC32 | GLDW3 | STAC1 | HAMC11 | HKIC1 | |||
O | 13:42 | Race: A | CAMB2 | WREC1 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | GLDW4 | BPCC1 | HOWI1 | GLDW1 | |||
P | 13:46 | 85 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | MACL2 | CAMB2 | HKIC2 | GLDW3 | HKIC1 | | WHAC1 | KICC5 | |
Q | 13:50 | Race: A | BPCC1 | KICC3 | KICC2 | KICC1 | KICC4 | CAMB1 | MERC2 | CAMC22 | |||
R | 13:54 | 68 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG22 | AKLC32 | TGAC1 | CAMC21 | AKLC31 | SPCC1 | HKIC1 | CAMB1 | |
S | 13:58 | 82 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:02 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:06 | 86 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:10 | 9 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:14 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 14:18 | 87 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:22 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 14:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 14:34 | 88 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 | NSHC11 | WLCO1 | WKOC2 | GLDW2 | HKIC1 | WKOC3 | GLDW1 | |
C | 14:38 | 91 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | AKLC32 | AKLC22 | WLGC1 | CAMC21 | AKLC31 | SKEC1 | CAMC22 | |
D | 14:42 | 92 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 | KICC1 | WKOC1 | SKEC1 | AKLC11 | NSHC11 | WANC1 | AKGC1 | |
E | 14:50 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:05 | 31 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:15 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:25 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 15:45 | 23 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 15:50 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:55 | 42 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:10 | 86 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 16:20 | 44 | W Nov 8+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:55 | 87 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 17:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:10 | 82 | M Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 17:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 17:25 | 75 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 17:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 17:35 | 63 | W Clb 4X‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WENT1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social