Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2017
Race R @ 11:58: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Brooke Andrews (stroke), Charlotte Molloy, Annabel Maddock, Felicity Billingham + Ella Grayson (cox)
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
Race S @ 12:02: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Madisyn Bird (stroke), Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels, Jazmine Rolton, Sarah Allen + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Race T @ 12:06: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Keely Paalvast (stroke), Laura Wallace, Rylea Ward-Allen, Sophie Frampton + Oliver Nicholls-Smith (cox)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Poppy Walter, Anastasia Alberts, Isabella Smith + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
Race U @ 12:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 28th January 2017
Race X @ 17:32: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Poppy Walter, Anastasia Alberts, Isabella Smith + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Race Y @ 17:36: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Sunday, 29th January 2017
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Monday, 30th January 2017
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Social