Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2017
Race B @ 16:22: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Annabelle Ireland, Alana Sullivan, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Race C @ 16:26: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Emma Wellington (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Zara Patete, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
Race D @ 16:30: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Julia Rose (stroke), Bethany Lankshear, Latasha Yorke, Renee Fettes + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
Saturday, 28th January 2017
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 29th January 2017
Race T @ 12:14: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Monday, 30th January 2017
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Social