Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 27th January 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 09:08 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 09:36 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:58 | 13 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:02 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:38 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:22 | 24 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 12:38 | 28 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 12:58 | 32 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:38 | 34 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:24 | 43 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 14:28 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 15:38 | 51 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 15:42 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 15:46 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
V | 15:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:10 | 58 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 16:38 | 62 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 16:58 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 28th January 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 08:40 | 72 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 08:44 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 09:36 | 77 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 09:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 11:24 | 85 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:36 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 12:08 | 88 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 13:52 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 13:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 14:12 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 17:56 | 92 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 29th January 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:54 | 24 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 28 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 32 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 34 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:42 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:22 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
G | 11:26 | Race: B | |||||||||||
V | 12:22 | 62 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:30 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:18 | 77 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:34 | 88 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 30th January 2017
This Monday day sheet (for WLCO) is empty.
Social