You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Tom MacFarlane (stroke), Luka Hayward, Max Eversden, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Sean McHugh, Tom Russell, Jacob Morrow + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Tom MacFarlane (stroke), Luka Hayward, Max Eversden, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Sean McHugh, Tom Russell, Jacob Morrow + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Julia Rose, Bethany Lankshear, Renee Fettes, Grace Ede, Megan Howard, Saffron Hann, Tayla McCormick + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Amelia Barrell, Atlanta Bruce, Ashley Hanrahan, Ella Rogers, Hunter Henson, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Keelee Hoskin, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Kimberley Renolyds, Laura Bell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Julia Rose, Bethany Lankshear, Renee Fettes, Grace Ede, Megan Howard, Saffron Hann, Tayla McCormick + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Keelee Hoskin, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Kimberley Renolyds, Laura Bell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jade Raby, Sophie Davies, Jade Fon, Mila Brennan, Rebecca Knight, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Amelia Barrell, Atlanta Bruce, Ashley Hanrahan, Ella Rogers, Hunter Henson, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Emerson Swanson-Dobbs, Taylor Bell, Jack Malone, Oliver Shergold, Lucas Houchen, Ethan Batley, Daniel Bourke + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Ella Stephens (stroke), Sophie Davies, Isabella Muirhead, Isabella Grey, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Jade Raby, Sophia Irvine + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Mia Bradford (stroke), Courtney Katterns, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Thoumine, Hannah Retimana, Andrea Fick, Evie Howard, Brynn McGinty + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Ella Stephens (stroke), Sophie Davies, Isabella Muirhead, Isabella Grey, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Jade Raby, Sophia Irvine + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Mia Bradford (stroke), Courtney Katterns, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Thoumine, Hannah Retimana, Andrea Fick, Evie Howard, Brynn McGinty + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Julia Rose (stroke), Bethany Lankshear, Latasha Yorke, Renee Fettes + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Andrea Hey, Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Arabella Hope + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Andrea Hey, Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Nadine Billing, Arabella Hope + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Saffron Hann (stroke), Tayla McCormick, Piper McConnell, Aoife Taylor, Nakeisha Jarvis, Kelly Brown, Stella Janissen, Lia Chalmers + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Liberty Jack (stroke), Ella Thomson, Jade Perry, Molly Simes, Annabelle McGuire, Bella Illston, Unity Ngatai, Maddison Brown + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Saffron Hann (stroke), Tayla McCormick, Piper McConnell, Aoife Taylor, Nakeisha Jarvis, Kelly Brown, Stella Janissen, Lia Chalmers + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Liberty Jack (stroke), Ella Thomson, Jade Perry, Molly Simes, Annabelle McGuire, Bella Illston, Unity Ngatai, Maddison Brown + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Samarah Garrett-Dalton (stroke), Nadine Billing, Isabelle Howard, Helaina Sealesford, Chyna Watson, Amelia Mitchell, Amelia Matthews, Selin Akkaya + Ciara Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Burns (stroke), Finn Hawkins, Callum Prichard, Marcus Adams, Jack Malone, Oliver Shergold, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Mills, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Issy Meikle, Zoe Mills, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Jacob Morrow (stroke), Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Samuel Davison, Sean McHugh, Oliver Kumarich, Louis Phibbs + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
|
Social