Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:20 | 57 | M Prm 4‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:30 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:34 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 09:42 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 09:46 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
G | 09:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:58 | 7 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 10:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 10:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 10:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:18 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 10:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
R | 10:34 | 10 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 10:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 10:46 | 13 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 10:54 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 10:58 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:02 | 14 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 11:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 11:18 | 16 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:22 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 11:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 11:34 | 20 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:42 | 21 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 11:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 12:06 | 22 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 12:18 | 24 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:22 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 12:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 12:34 | 26 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:42 | 28 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:50 | 33 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 12:58 | 34 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:02 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 13:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 13:14 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
G | 13:18 | 35 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:22 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 13:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 13:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 13:34 | 38 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 13:42 | 39 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 13:50 | 40 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:58 | 43 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:06 | 45 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 14:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 14:22 | 47 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14:26 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 14:34 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 14:38 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
B | 14:42 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
C | 14:46 | 50 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 14:50 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 14:54 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 14:58 | 51 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 15:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 15:18 | 53 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:22 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 15:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 15:34 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
N | 15:38 | 58 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:42 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 15:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 15:58 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 16:02 | 59 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:06 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:10 | 61 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 16:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 16:18 | 64 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 16:22 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:30 | 67 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 16:38 | 69 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:42 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 16:50 | 72 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:58 | 73 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 17:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 17:06 | 77 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 17:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 17:14 | 82 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:18 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 17:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 17:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 17:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
P | 17:34 | 92 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 17:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 17:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 17:46 | Race: 4 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 15th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:18 | 30 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:22 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 07:42 | 3 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 07:46 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 07:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 07:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 08:02 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 08:06 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
M | 08:10 | 4 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 08:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 08:22 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 08:26 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 08:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 08:34 | 6 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 08:38 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 08:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 08:46 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 08:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 08:54 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
C | 09:14 | 9 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 09:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 09:30 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:38 | 12 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 09:42 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 09:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 10:06 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:10 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 10:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 10:22 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
W | 10:34 | 17 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 10:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:42 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 10:50 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:58 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 11:18 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 11:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 11:26 | 25 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 11:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 11:34 | 27 | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:46 | 29 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:50 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:54 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 11:58 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 12:02 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
T | 12:06 | 31 | W Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 12:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 12:18 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:22 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 12:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 12:34 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
B | 12:38 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
D | 12:46 | 36 | W Prm 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 12:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 12:54 | 37 | M Prm 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 12:58 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:02 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 13:06 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 13:10 | 41 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 13:18 | 42 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 13:22 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 13:26 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 13:30 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 13:42 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:46 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 13:50 | 48 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 14:06 | 49 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 14:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 14:30 | 52 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 14:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 14:42 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 14:46 | 55 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 14:58 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:06 | 62 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 15:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 15:22 | 66 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:30 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 15:34 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
U | 15:46 | 71 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 15:54 | 74 | M Prm 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:58 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:02 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:06 | 75 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:10 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 16:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 16:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 16:22 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
E | 16:26 | 78 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 16:38 | 79 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:42 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 16:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 16:50 | 86 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 16:54 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 16:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 17:02 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 17:06 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
P | 17:10 | 87 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 17:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 17:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 17:22 | 89 | M Int 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 17:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 17:34 | 95 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 17:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 17:42 | 96 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 17:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th December 2018
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social