Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.
Friday, 26th January 2018
Race 1 (A) @ 09:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 3 (C) @ 09:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 6 (F) @ 09:50: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 7 (G) @ 09:54: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 9 (I) @ 10:02: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 11 (K) @ 10:10: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 12 (L) @ 10:14: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:30: Event 9, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 21 (U) @ 10:50: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 22 (V) @ 10:54: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 23 (W) @ 10:58: Event 14, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 11:06: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Carter Grey, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Oliver Shergold + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 11:10: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
Race 30 (D) @ 11:26: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Race 31 (E) @ 11:30: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 35 (I) @ 11:46: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:54: Event 24, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 39 (M) @ 12:02: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 40 (N) @ 12:06: Event 26, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Miranda McArthur (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Stella Fielder, Caitlin O'Donohoe + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:26: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Race 46 (T) @ 12:30: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 12:54: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Bella Illston, Tobi Oldham, Atlanta Bruce, Molly Simes, Jade Perry, Jazmine Rolton, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 54 (B) @ 13:02: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 55 (C) @ 13:06: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 58 (F) @ 13:18: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 61 (I) @ 13:30: Event 40, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 67 (O) @ 13:54: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 14:02: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Race 71 (S) @ 14:10: Event 49, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Race 74 (V) @ 14:22: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 75 (W) @ 14:26: Event 52, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 80 (B) @ 14:46: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 82 (D) @ 14:54: Event 55, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 84 (F) @ 15:02: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 86 (H) @ 15:10: Event 58, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 87 (I) @ 15:14: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 90 (L) @ 15:26: Event 61, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 94 (P) @ 15:42: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 96 (R) @ 15:50: Event 63, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 99 (U) @ 16:02: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Keelee Hoskin, Kathryn Haydock, Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Tayla Stewart, Marin Kittaka, Amelia Barrell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 102 (X) @ 16:14: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Helaena Ranson (stroke), Jade Perry, Hannah Falconer, Francesca Vegas + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 105 (A) @ 16:26: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Race 108 (D) @ 16:38: Event 74, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 110 (F) @ 16:46: Event 78, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Lily Cawood (stroke), Shivon Hanham, Molly Bayly, Caitlin O'Donohoe, Miranda McArthur, Aimee Clink, Natalia Coppins, Marie Oaks + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 111 (G) @ 16:50: Event 78, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Butcher, Atlanta Bruce, Caitlin Huxtable, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Race 132 (R) @ 08:23: Event 82, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 153 (M) @ 09:47: Event 87, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 155 (O) @ 09:55: Event 87, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 157 (Q) @ 10:03: Event 90, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 159 (S) @ 10:11: Event 90, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 160 (T) @ 10:15: Event 91, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Molly Bayly, Stella Fielder, Millie Baker, Ella Walton, Natalia Coppins, Lily Cawood, Marie Oaks + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 161 (U) @ 10:19: Event 91, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Maddison Brown (stroke), Emma Stead, Holly Williams, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Emma Butcher, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 178 (L) @ 11:27: Event 94, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Race 179 (M) @ 11:31: Event 94, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 180 (N) @ 11:35: Event 94, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 185 (S) @ 11:55: Event 95, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
Race 186 (T) @ 11:59: Event 95, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 200 (H) @ 12:55: Event 98, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Rory Macgillvray, Ethan Batley, Tyler-James Udy, Yuxuan Gan, Douglas Thomson + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 220 (B) @ 14:15: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 221 (C) @ 14:19: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 222 (D) @ 14:23: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 226 (H) @ 14:39: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 231 (M) @ 14:59: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 232 (N) @ 15:03: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 238 (T) @ 15:27: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 247 (C) @ 16:03: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Carter Grey, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Oliver Shergold + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
Race 255 (K) @ 16:35: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 266 (V) @ 17:19: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 275 (E) @ 17:55: Event 101, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Race 296 (S) @ 08:27: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 306 (D) @ 09:07: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Bella Illston, Tobi Oldham, Atlanta Bruce, Molly Simes, Jade Perry, Jazmine Rolton, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 308 (F) @ 09:15: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 310 (H) @ 09:23: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 320 (R) @ 10:03: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 334 (F) @ 10:59: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Race 336 (H) @ 11:07: Event 52, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 337 (I) @ 11:11: Event 52, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 341 (M) @ 11:27: Event 58, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 347 (S) @ 11:51: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 349 (U) @ 11:59: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 358 (D) @ 12:35: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Keelee Hoskin, Kathryn Haydock, Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Tayla Stewart, Marin Kittaka, Amelia Barrell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 370 (P) @ 13:23: Event 78, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Butcher, Atlanta Bruce, Caitlin Huxtable, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
Race 372 (R) @ 13:31: Event 82, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 375 (U) @ 13:43: Event 87, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 376 (V) @ 13:47: Event 87, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 385 (D) @ 14:23: Event 90, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 388 (G) @ 14:35: Event 91, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Maddison Brown (stroke), Emma Stead, Holly Williams, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Emma Butcher, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 390 (I) @ 14:43: Event 94, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 391 (J) @ 14:47: Event 94, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 392 (K) @ 14:51: Event 95, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 410 (G) @ 16:03: Event 101, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Monday, 29th January 2018
This Monday day sheet (for CAMC) is empty.
Social