Friday, 13th December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1WLCO3BPCC1SPCC1BGMX1GLDW2WESC32AGSB1
B 08:34 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2TPOC1WESC22CAMC22SJHM1GISC1ONSL1MACL1PORC1
C 08:38    Race: 3AKLC51ONSL2CLIC1CAMB2WLCO2BGMX2WESC31SPTW2
D 08:42    Race: 4AWGC1TPOC2WESC21GLDW1PORC2CAMB1WLCO1TGAC1
E 08:46    Race: 5GISC2NSHC12STAC1PETC1CAMC21BGMX3CLIC2
F 08:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC21WELC1HAMC12PORC1QMAR2
G 08:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC11SCR: CAMB1PORC2QMAR1WKOC2AKLC31WESC31CAMC21
H 08:58 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA2TGSC1HKIC2AGSB1ONSL1GISC1CAMB2CLIC2
I 09:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WENT2WLCO1GISC2WESC21CAMC22HKIC1WHAC2CAMB1
J 09:06    Race: 3WLCO2WHAC1TGSC2CLIC1MACL1CAMC21BPCC1GLDW1
K 09:10    Race: 4WESC22HWBC1AWGC1STAC1SJHM1SPTW1SCR: TGAC1KGCA1
L 09:14 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1TGAC1ROTC1WLGC2WELC3TGSC3HAMG2MERC2
M 09:18 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2WELC2NSHC21TGSC1CAMB1WESC31AKLC31BPC*1STAC4
N 09:22    Race: 3TGSC2WLGC1SKEC1WESC12GLDW1STAC3CAMB2QMAR2
O 09:26    Race: 4NSHC22WELC1WHAC1WREC1QMAR1AKLC51STAC2MACL1
P 09:30    Race: 5GLDW2HAMG1MERC1HAMC1AKLC32ONSL1STAC1WHAC2
Q 09:34    Race: 6WLGC3STAC5HKIC1WESC11HWBC1WELC4CAMC21
R 09:38 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1BGMX5KGCA1GISC1AKLC12MACL1WLCO1BGMX4
S 09:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMB1TGSC1BGMX1WANC1NSHC11SPTW2BGMX3
T 09:46    Race: 3HAMB2CLIC1AKLC11BGMX2KGCA2HWBC1
U 09:50 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC1WESC12PORC1CAMC21CAMB1WANC1WELC2
V 09:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1TGAC2CAMC1ONSL1WESC11WELC1TGSC2
W 09:58    Race: 3AWGC1HWBC2CAMB2TGSC1TGAC1GISC1ROTC1
X 10:02    Race: 4TPOC1HWBC1PORC2NSHC21MACL1PETC1ONSL2
Y 10:06 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1SJHM2WESC31TGAC1NSHC12HWBC1AKLC51CAMC21
Z 10:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AGS*2CAMC22SGSX1GLDW1STAC2SJHM1AWGC2WLCO1
A 10:14    Race: 3SKEC3HAMC1MERC1KGCA1WLCO2STAC1AKLC12HKIC1
B 10:18    Race: 4BPCC1MACL1WENT1HAMB1NSHC11GLDW2WESC21KGCA2
C 10:22 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1WREC1TGAC1STAC1PICC1WLGC1SCR: KGCA1TAWC1
D 10:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC11HKIC1ONSL2TGSC1TPOC1MACL3NSHC21SPCC1
E 10:30    Race: 3NSHC22WREC2SCR: HKIC2MACL2AWGC1ONSL1TPOC2
F 10:34    Race: 4MACL1GISC1HWBC1COMC2WHAC1WESC12HAMC1
G 10:40 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1BGMX1WLCO1SPCC1KGCA1AGSB1
H 10:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SGSX1HAMB1SPTW1AKLC11AGSB2NSHC11
I 10:48 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1QMAR2BUN*2WESC31MACL1GISC1AKLC51WANC2
J 10:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC22HAMC11WELC1BUNC1WLGC1WANC1PORC2
K 10:56    Race: 3HAMC1CAMC21NSHC21COMC1SPCC1MERC1TGAC1
L 11:00    Race: 4WENT1GLDW1PORC1QMAR1WLGC2SCR: KGCA1
M 11:04 22 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2WLCO1WESC31AKLC11AGSB1NSHC11
N 11:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1AGSB2CAMB1AKLC12SPCC1CAMC21
O 11:14 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51HAMC12HAMC11WESC1AKLC22
P 11:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC2ONSL1AKLC21WKOC1HAMC1QMAR1
Q 11:22 26 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SPTW1GISC1STAC1WESC22SGSX1GLDW2SJHM1
R 11:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WLCO1NSHC11WESC21WTMC1BGMX1TAWC1
S 11:30    Race: 3TGSC1BUNC1HAMB1WESC23GLDW1CAMB1
T 11:34 28 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1QMAR2WESC12WKOC1WELC2AKLC31HAMC11AKLC32ONSL1
U 11:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC12BUNC1AKLC22QMAR1AKLC23HAMG1WLGC1STAC1
V 11:42    Race: 3WANC1WESC11MACL1WELC1WKOC2HWBC1AKLC21
W 11:46 30 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1SPCC1SGSX1WESC31STAC2WLCO1NSHC12ONSL1
X 11:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC11AGSB1HAMB1STAC1CAMC21AKLC51SPCC2AWGC1
Y 11:54 33 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22WESC31AKLC31CLIC1TGSC1STAC1
Z 11:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC21AKLC21CAMC21WKOC1WESC11
A 12:02 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WLCO1MACL1TPOC1SGSX1SPTW1HWBC2PETC1AWGC1
B 12:06 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WLCO3HAMB1COMC2CAMC21WESC31PORC1GISC1BGMX1
C 12:10    Race: 3BGMX2WLCO2HWBC1STAC2NSHC11ROTC1KGCA1MACL2
D 12:14    Race: 4SGSX2HAMB2CAMC22ROTC2WESC21COMC1NSHC12KGCA2
E 12:18    Race: 5HAMC1ONSL1TGAC1GISC2WESC32CLIC1AKLC51TGSC1
F 12:22 35 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BUNC1KGCA1HAMC1AKLC51PORC1AWGC1HKIC2
G 12:26 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2COMC2CAMB1TGSC2NSHC22CAMC21WANC1PETC1
H 12:30    Race: 3WESC31SPCC1MERC2SCR: HKIC1MACL1CLIC1ONSL1
I 12:34    Race: 4TGAC1QMAR1CLIC2HWBC1KGCA2MERC1AKLC52
J 12:38    Race: 5WENT1HAMG1WREC1BPCC1TGSC1HWBC2HAMC11
K 12:42 38 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1GLDW1CAMB1TGSC1WHAC1WESC31
L 12:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC1CAMB2SKEC1WELC1AKLC31
M 12:52 39 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC12AGSB1SPCC1WESC31HAMB2
N 12:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC11AGSB2ONSL1HAMB1NSHC11
O 13:00 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1HAMB3NSHC11GISC1SKEC1SPTW1HAMB1
P 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SSAX1HAMB2BGMX1TGAC1AKLC11NSHC12
Q 13:08 43 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21GISC1GLDW1WKOC2CAMC21AKLC21AKLC31
R 13:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC22AKLC32WESC11SKEC1WKOC1BCCX1
S 13:16 45 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AKLC51TGAC1HAMG1WKOC1NSHC22HAMC1AWGC1
T 13:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WENT1WELC2MACL2TGAC2TPOC1SKEC1WLGC1AKLC31
U 13:24    Race: 3QMAR1WLGC2GLDW1SPCC1TGSC1WESC11MERC1MACL1
V 13:28    Race: 4WELC1HKIC1WESC12CAMB1CLIC1NSHC21AKLC32GISC1
W 13:32 47 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC2ONSL1SGSX1WESC22AWGC1BUNC1WLCO2STAC2
X 13:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MACL1ONSL2SPTW1SCR: AGSB2HWBC1WREC1WESC21WLCO1
Y 13:40    Race: 3AGSB1WESC31GISC1MERC1KGCA2CAMC22AKLC52BPCC1
Z 13:44    Race: 4MERC2AKLC51CAMC21STAC1SGSX2KGCA1TAWC1
A 13:48 50 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC21TGSC2COMC1HAMC1HAMG2AWGC1HWBC1WESC11
B 13:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC11ONSL1NSHC22TPOC1TGAC2HAMG1AWGC2WELC1
C 13:56    Race: 3CAMC1TGSC1GISC1WANC1HKIC1TGAC1CLIC1MACL1
D 14:00 51 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1TGAC1CAMB1BGMX1WRAC1WESC31CLIC1TAWC1
E 14:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1HWBC1WESC21ONSL1SJHM1TGSC1WANC2MACL2
F 14:08    Race: 3SPTW1GLDW2HWBC2WANC1HKIC2SCR: SJHM2WESC22
G 14:12    Race: 4BUNC1TGAC2AKLC12STAC1WESC32GLDW1MACL1
H 14:16 53 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1MERC2STAC1CAMC21WELC1MACL2WTMC1WHAC2
I 14:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1COMC1TGAC1WLGC1TGSC1GISC1GLDW2WHAC1
J 14:24    Race: 3GLDW1TGSC2SCR: TGAC2BPCC1MACL1BUNC1WREC2
K 14:28    Race: 4CLIC2HAMC1AKLC31MERC1WESC31WREC1ONSL1
L 14:32 58 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLCO3GISC1WESC32NSHC12SKEC1GLDW1AGSB2CLIC1
M 14:36 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB2AKLC51WESC31NSHC11BPC*1WLCO2KGCA1AGSB1
N 14:40    Race: 3CAMC22STAC1HAMB1WHAC1WLCO1KGCA2AKLC11WENT1
O 14:44    Race: 4HKIC2SJHM1HAMB3HAMC1KGCA3CAMC21SPTW1
P 14:48    Race: 5WESC21CAMB1GLDW2MACL1HKIC1TGSC1SCR: HAMB4
Q 14:54 61 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1HAM*1TGAC1KGCA2SKEC2AKLC51NSHC12SPCC1ONSL1
R 14:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC11SKEC1KGCA1TGSC1HAMB2AKLC52AGSB1SPCC2
S 15:02 64 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1WKOC1WESC12GLDW1HAMC1WESC11QMAR1
T 15:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1AKLC31STAC1WESC31WKOC2AWGC1
U 15:10 67 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1AGSB1WESC31KGCA1NSHC11AKLC11
V 15:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AGSB2HAMB1ONSL2KGCA2CAMC21NSHC12
W 15:18 69 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21TGAC1QMAR1WESC11SKEC1WANC1WLGC2CAMB1
X 15:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1TGSC1SCR: HKIC1WLGC1GISC1TPOC1CAMC21
Y 15:26 72 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1GISC1COMC1WANC1GLDW1NSHC11WLCO1
Z 15:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1WESC22HAMC2TGSC2HAMB1SCR: TAWC1BGMX1
A 15:34    Race: 3BGMX2MACL1WESC21CAMB1SPTW1GLDW2CLIC1
B 15:38    Race: 4TGAC1TGSC1PORC1HAMC1AGSB1STAC1BUNC1
C 15:42 73 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22WLGC1AKLC32WESC31WKOC2AKLC21
D 15:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1NSHC21AKLC31AKLC51WESC11HAMG1
E 15:50 77 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1GISC1GLDW1SPCC1SKEC1NSHC12AGSB2WESC31HAMB2
F 15:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AGSB1TGSC1HAMB1STAC1SPTW1SPCC2NSHC11WENT1
G 15:58 82 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1HAMC2CAMC22GISC2AWGC2TPOC2NSHC21STAC1
H 16:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AWGC1HAMC1HKIC1WELC1TGAC1ONSL1COMC1CAMB1
I 16:06    Race: 3WESC1TPOC1MACL3AKLC32WENT1ROTC1HAMG1CAMC21
J 16:10    Race: 4STAC2WESC11GLDW2TGSC1MACL2COMC2GISC1
K 16:14    Race: 5HKIC2AKLC31MACL1BPCC1GLDW1WREC2SCR: TGSC2
L 16:18 86 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL1ONSL1ROTC1WENT1SCR: WESC32GLDW2QMAR1WELC1
M 16:22 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2QMAR2PORC1MACL2GISC1CAMC1WESC11BUNC1AKLC31
N 16:26    Race: 3WANC1CLIC1MERC2BPCC1HAMC11WESC31KGCA1TGAC1
O 16:30    Race: 4MERC1HKIC1TPOC1SPCC1HAMC12CLIC2CAMC21AKLC51
P 16:34    Race: 5HAMG1BUNC2PORC2PICC1WREC1GLDW1CAMC2
Q 16:38 87 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC52SJHM1GISC1BGMX1HAMB1WESC21MACL1ROTC1
R 16:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC1AKLC51CAMC22ONSL1WLCO2WESC1NSHC11
S 16:46    Race: 3CAMC21WESC31WLCO1HAMC1AKLC11AWGC1NSHC12
T 16:50 92 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2MACL1AGSB1HWBC1WREC4COMC2TGSC1
U 16:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2PORC1ONSL2COMC1BPCC1WREC1BUNC1WESC21
V 16:58    Race: 3NSHC11WESC31WREC2MACL2AGSB2BUNC2PORC2
W 17:02    Race: 4ONSL1WREC3KGCA1STAC1TAWC1CAMB1HAMC1

Saturday, 14th December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 97 M U22 Prm 1X
final
Race: AWRAC4WRAC2WRAC1WRAC3
A   98 W U22 Prm 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1
B 08:04 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BAWGC1PETC1BGMX2CAMC21ONSL2ONSL1SPCC1SJHM1
C 08:08 Race: AMACL1WESC21GISC2CAMB2GISC1AGSB1COMC1CAMB1
D 08:12 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWESC31AKLC31QMAR1WKOC2WKOC1WANC1NSHC21HAMC12
E 08:16 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1TAWC1HKIC2PETC1WLGC1CLIC1GISC2QMAR1
F 08:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1WESC11CAMC1SCR: WHAC2NSHC1MACL1ONSL1TGAC1
G 08:24    Race: 3MACL2NSHC2STAC2HAMC11WREC1GISC1AKLC1WELC2
H 08:28    Race: 4AKLC51WENT1WELC1WHAC1WREC2PICC1BPCC1SKEC1
I 08:32    Race: 5WESC12CAMC2TGAC2UNWC1HKIC1HWBC1MERC1WKOC1
J 08:37 4 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC2WESC21SPTW2WLCO2HAMC1TGAC1TAWC1
K 08:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2COMC2CAMC1UNWC1WTMC1NSHC1PETC1AKLC51
L 08:47    Race: 3HWBC1SPTW1AKLC1KGCA1WKOC1COMC1CAMB1
M 08:52    Race: 4MACL1HWBC2WREC1WLCO1UNWC2CLIC2WKOC2
N 08:57    Race: 5SJHM1AGSB1BPCC1HAMC2CLIC1WENT1
O 09:01 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1CAMC1TGAC1WELC1WKOC1NSHC3NSHC2AKLC1
P 09:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1NSHC1WESC1WELC2WKOC2WKOC3
Q 09:10 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1TGAC1AKLC32HWBC2KGCA1STAC3TPOC1QMAR2
R 09:15 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WESC1WANC2SCR: STAC2CLIC2HWBC1UNWC1NSHC1
S 09:20    Race: 3BPCC2WKOC1PETC1AKLC31WREC1GISC1GLDW1
T 09:25    Race: 4NSHC2CLIC1STAC1QMAR1WREC2BPCC1WANC1
U 09:30    Race: 5MERC1SCR: COMC1WTMC1UNWC2CAMC1WENT1HAMC1
V 09:34 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: BONSL1KGCA1AGSB1SPTW1CAMB1MACL1GLDW1CAMC22
W 09:38 Race: AWHAC1HWBC1CAMC21HKIC1KGCA2SJHM1HKIC2WLCO1
X 09:42 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1CAMC21WLGC1BPC*1WLGC2HWBC1HAMG1ROTC1
Y 09:46 Race: AHAMC1TGSC1TGSC2TGAC1MERC1QMAR1STAC5NSHC22
Z 09:50 9 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW3AKLC2ONSL1WKOC2HKIC1WESC21AGSB1WELC1
A 09:54 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC11WHAC1UNWC1NSHC1CAMC1GLDW1HAMC2WLCO2
B 09:58    Race: 3GLDW2CAMC2WLCO1SSAX2TGAC1AKLC1WKOC3PORC1
C 10:02    Race: 4SJHM2HWBC1SSAX1WKOC1TGAC2HAMC1UNWC2
D 10:06    Race: 5COMC1SJHM1SKEC1STAC1HAMB1NSHC2PETC1HWBC2
HWBC2
E 10:10 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMB2HAMB1BGMX1AKLC11AKLC12BGMX4BGMX2NSHC11
F 10:14 11 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1PETC1TGAC1UNWC1NSHC2CLIC1NSHC21CAMC1
G 10:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1COMC1WESC2HWBC1BPCC1STAC1NSHC1GISC1
H 10:22 12 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51WESC32WKOC1PETC1NSHC22WTMC1HWBC1WELC1
I 10:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21WELC2STAC1WLGC1WKOC2WESC31NSHC21CAMB1
J 10:30 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: BWESC12AWGC1WESC11HWBC2NSHC21CAMC21TGSC2PORC2
K 10:34 Race: ACAMB2MACL1WANC1PETC1HKIC1TGAC1TGAC2CAMB1
L 10:39 15 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51KGCA3WLCO2CLIC1WESC31UNWC1AKLC11HAMC2
M 10:44 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1WESC1SCR: TGAC1MERC2HWBC1HAMB2WLCO1HAMC1
N 10:49    Race: 3SPTW1AKL*1CAMB1STAC1AGSB1MERC1WLCO3GLDW1
O 10:54    Race: 4KGCA2HAMB1WESC21WELC1SKEC1CAMC21COMC1
P 10:59    Race: 5SJHM1WHAC1HKIC1NSHC1PETC1AGSB2WKOC1
Q 11:03 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1AKLC51HAMC1BPCC1TGAC1GLDW1AGS*2MERC1
R 11:07 Race: AWESC21AGSB1WLCO1KGCA1HAMB1CAMC21HKIC1CAMC22
S 11:11 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2HWBC2HAMC1SCR: AWGC1WRAC4NSHC2WRAC3WESC1
T 11:15 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SJHM1NSHC1WELC1WKOC1AKLC1HKIC2WRAC1AWGC3
U 11:19    Race: 3WRAC2STAC1HKIC1AWGC2AKLC3HWBC1NSHC3
V 11:23 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: BTPOC2PICC1ONSL1HAMC1WREC1TGSC1WHAC1TPOC1
W 11:27 Race: AWESC12WESC11HKIC1COMC2TGAC1NSHC22AWGC1HAMG1
X 11:31 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCW4RNZX5RNZX1RNZX3
Y 11:35 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2RPCA1RNZX6RNZX2RNZX4RPCW1
Z 11:39 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX5WKOC1WKOC3
A 11:43 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW2SCR: RPCA2RNZX4RNZX2RNZX6WKOC2
B 11:47 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: AAGSB2BGMX1AKLC11AGSB1HAMB1KGCA1NSHC11SKEC1
C 11:51 23 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1AGSB1NSHC11SCR: HWBC1WKOC2NSHC2WELC2
D 11:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1NSHC1WELC1PETC1WKOC1WHAC1
E 11:59 25 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1WESC11WELC1PETC1AKLC1QMAR1
F 12:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MERC1WESC2BCCX1NSHC1PETC2
G 12:07 27 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC2UQBC1WELC1SCR: TGAC2WREC1
H 12:11 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC1TGAC1WRAC1CLIC1NSHC1COMC1
I 12:15 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BHAMC11PORC1BUN*2BUNC1SPCC1GLDW1QMAR2SCR: COMC1
HAMC1
J 12:19 Race: ATGAC1WLGC2WLGC1QMAR1CAMC21GISC1WANC1AKLC51
K 12:23 31 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1PETC1PICC1MERC1COMC1WELC2STAC1HWBC1WHAC1
L 12:27 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GISC1TGAC2ROTC1WELC3HKIC2WLGC1CAMC1
M 12:31    Race: 3SKEC1WREC1WELC1WTMC1WKOC1HKIC1TGAC1
N 12:36 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HAMG1STAC1MACL1WELC4WHAC1UNWC1
O 12:41 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3Race: 2CAMC21HWBC1AKLC51STAC2MERC1WLGC1ONSL1
P 12:46    Race: 3HAMG2STAC5NSHC21MERC2AKLC33WELC1SPCC2
Q 12:51    Race: 4SKEC1WELC2NSHC2GLDW1STAC4HKIC1AKLC32
R 12:56    Race: 5WREC1HWBC3NSHC1WLGC2STAC3QMAR1WESC12
S 13:01    Race: 6STAC6WREC2WESC11HWBC2AKLC31WELC3QMAR2
T 13:06    Race: 7SPCC1BPCC1HAMC11ROTC1CAMC1TGAC1WANC1
U 13:10 22 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ANSHC11AGSB1SCR: HAMB2
WLCO1
HAMB1AKLC11AGSB2CAMC21CAMB1
V 13:14 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RNZX10RNZX4RNZX1RNZX7RPCA1RPCW2SCR: RPCW8
W 13:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: RPCW6RNZX11RNZX5RNZX2RNZX8RPCA2RPCW3WESC1
X 13:22    Race: 3RPCW7RNZX12RNZX6RNZX3RNZX9RPCW1RPCW4
Y 13:26 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX1RPCA1SCR: RPCW5
Z 13:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WRAC1RPCW3RNZX5RNZX2RPCA2RPCW6
A 13:34    Race: 3HAMC1RPCW4RNZX6RNZX3RPCW1RPCW7
B 13:39 41 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1HWBC1WESC31AGSB1MERC1SKEC1HAMC1HAMB2
C 13:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC1KGCA1ONSL1PET*1NSHC11HAMB1AKLC11
D 13:48 42 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1CAMC1SJHM1MACL1AKLC1KGCA3WTMC1TGAC1
E 13:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GLDW1SJHM2WLCO1AKLC11ONSL1BPCC1TGSC1KGCA1
F 13:56    Race: 3GISC1PORC1KGCA2MERC1AKLC12NSHC11GLDW2COMC1
G 14:00 44 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1AKLC21WESC1AKLC2WKOC1WELC1
H 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1AKLC22WELC2AKLC1WRAC2NSHC1
I 14:08 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASCR: HAMC12SCR: HAMC11SCR: AKLC22QMAR1AKLC51HAMC1SCR: AKLC21WESC2
J 14:12 46 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC1SCR: WTMC1COMC1SPTW1HAMC1WELC1
K 14:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC1NSHC2PETC1COMC2SSAX1CAMC1AKLC11
L 14:20    Race: 3NSHC1AKLC2UNWC1HWBC2WESC1GISC1
M 14:25 48 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22NSHC22MERC1WKOC1WLGC1HAMC11GLDW1SKEC1
N 14:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC21AKLC21WKOC2QMAR1STAC1WESC31HWBC1AKLC32
O 14:35    Race: 3CAMB1CLIC1NSHC1SPCC1WESC11AKLC51AKLC31
P 14:39 26 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTMC1TGSC1WESC22HAMB1WESC21SPTW1WLCO1SJHM1
Q 14:43 49 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1BUNC2QMAR2STAC1COMC2WESC12WELC1UNWC1
R 14:47 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC2TGAC1HAMC2WLGC1CAMC1BUNC1WKOC1CAMB1
S 14:51    Race: 3MERC1NSHC1BPCC2WREC1TGAC2WKOC2WESC11ROTC1
T 14:55    Race: 4WLGC2BPCC1QMAR1WRAC1WESC1MERC2COMC1
U 14:59 52 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2STAC2HWBC1TGAC1PICC1WREC1COMC1CAMC2
V 15:03 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC11WHAC2HKIC1NSHC1CAMC1COMC2WKOC1STAC1
W 15:07    Race: 3CLIC1HKIC2WANC1TPOC1GISC1WHAC1HAMC1HWBC99
X 15:11 54 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1UNWC1MERC2BPCC2KGCA1PORC1GLDW1WKOC1STAC1
Y 15:15 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1WREC1CAMC1WLCO2BPCC1PORC2AKLC11WESC31
Z 15:19    Race: 3PETC1WREC2NSHC11WELC1WLCO1CAMC2WHAC1BUNC1
A 15:23 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1CLIC1WREC1STAC1WKOC2TGAC1
B 15:27 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1WKOC1WELC1WESC1WREC2
C 15:31 28 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWKOC2WESC12AKLC21HAMC12WKOC1AKLC23WESC11AKLC31
D 15:35 56 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WKOC2SCR: HWBC1WKOC1WESC1SCR: CAMC1
E 15:39 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1AWGC1NSHC1WELC1WKOC3
F 15:44 62 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMC1GISC1CLIC1WKOC1MERC2SPCC1
G 15:49 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SPTW1AGSB1HAMB1UNWC1AKLC11HWBC1MERC1
H 15:54    Race: 3AKLC51HWBC2AGSB2WESC1HAMB2PETC1WELC1
I 15:58 30 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1NSHC11AGSB1HAMB1WESC31ONSL1WLCO1AKLC51
J 16:02 63 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1GISC1WESC2NSHC2HWBC2WKOC1
K 16:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1WELC1SSAX1HWBC1NSHC11SKEC1
L 16:10 65 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 16:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1BUNC1WELC2WKOC1AKLC1COMC1NSHC1TGAC1
N 16:19 66 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HAMC13STAC3ONSL1NSHC22WESC31QMAR2AKLC22
O 16:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1WELC1NSHC21HWBC3MERC2WESC11HAMC11CLIC1
P 16:29    Race: 3MERC1HAMC12AKLC21NSHC23HWBC2QMAR1STAC1SPCC1
Q 16:34    Race: 4SKEC1UNWC1AKLC51WESC1SPCC2STAC2WKOC1NSHC1
R 16:38 33 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWESC11AKLC31NSHC21WESC31AKLC21NSHC22WKOC1TGSC1
S 16:42 71 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WRAC1WESC2AWGC1AKLC3NSHC2HKIC1
T 16:46 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC1WELC1TGAC2WKOC1NSHC1WESC1
U 16:50    Race: 3TGAC1WKOC2HWBC1AKLC2WELC2WRAC2
V 16:54 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: BPORC1SGSX1SCR: COMC1
WLCO3
MACL2CAMC22ROTC1TGSC1AKLC51
W 16:58 Race: AAWGC1TGAC1STAC2SGSX2GISC1MACL1HAMB1CLIC1
X 17:02 75 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1AKLC11COMC1CAMC1NSHC1WTMC1KGCA2WELC1
Y 17:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW1HWBC1TGAC1MERC2BPCC2TGSC2CAMC21AKLC1
Z 17:10    Race: 3PORC1GLDW2WESC31WESC21KGCA1WHAC1BPCC1MERC1
A 17:14    Race: 4WLCO1SCR: CAMC2TGSC1GISC1HWBC2TPOC1PORC2SPTW1
B 17:18 76 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX5RPCW3
C 17:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW2RNZX4RNZX2RPCA1SCR: RPCW4
D 17:26 78 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SSAX2SCR: HWBC1NSHC1COMC1UNWC1WHAC1PETC1CAMB1
E 17:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2STAC1UNWC2WRAC1WESC21NSHC2SSAX1AKLC2CAMC1
F 17:34    Race: 3HAMC1WELC1AKLC1BUNC1UQBC1WHAC2TGAC1SJHM1
SJHM1
G 17:38 79 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WLGC1UQBC1WLGC2ROTC2HAMC2WESC12WKOC2
H 17:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1HAMC1WESC11WRAC1AWGC1COMC2BPCC2TGAC1
I 17:46    Race: 3MERC2WRAC2COMC1WELC1WESC1TGAC2ROTC1NSHC22
J 17:50    Race: 4CLIC1BPCC1MERC1UNWC1SCR: WESC2NSHC21GISC1STAC1
K 17:54 80 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1SKEC1BPCC1WLGC1WESC31TGAC1
L 17:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1STAC1QMAR1WELC2MERC1
M 18:02 88 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1AKLC2AWGC1
N 18:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1AKLC1WTMC1NSHC2WELC1
Q 18:10 96 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1BGMX1SSAX2NSHC11NSHC12AGSB1
R 18:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SGSX1SKEC1TGAC1AGSB2NSHC13TGSC1SSAX1SGSX2
O 18:20 91 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1BUN*1NSHC1PETC1HWBC1AKLC21WLGC2
P 18:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLGC1WTMC1TGAC1WELC1NSHC21HAMC1

Sunday, 15th December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: BWESC11HKIC1WELC2CAMC1TAWC1WLGC1WHAC1CAMC2
B 08:04 Race: ASKEC1TGAC2NSHC1BPCC1PETC1AKLC1WREC1WKOC1
C 08:09 4 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BWREC1BPCC1SCR: CAMB1AKLC1HAMC1WESC21CAMC1UNWC2
D 08:14 Race: ACLIC1TAWC1HAMC2HWBC1WLCO1NSHC1MACL1UNWC1
E 08:18 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1NSHC3NSHC2WKOC3WKOC1AWGC1WESC1TGAC1
F 08:23 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BAKLC31BPCC1WESC1KGCA1UNWC1WTMC1STAC3QMAR1
G 08:28 Race: AHAMC1AKLC32PETC1NSHC1CAMC1WANC1WREC1NSHC2
H 08:32 9 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BWESC21UNWC1HAMB1SSAX2AKLC2PORC1SJHM2WLCO1
I 08:36 Race: AWKOC1TGAC1HKIC1PETC1TGAC2WHAC1NSHC1STAC1
J 08:40 11 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1TGAC1COMC1HWBC1WESC1NSHC21BPCC1CLIC1
K 08:44 35 G U17 1X
final
Race: BBPCC1WESC31KGCA1HAMG1PORC1SCR: CLIC1COMC2TGAC1
L 08:48 Race: ASPCC1HAMC11MERC2CAMB1SCR: HWBC1
MERC1
HAMC1PETC1QMAR1
M 08:53 38 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB2WHAC1SKEC1WLGC1AKLC31TGSC1STAC1CAMB1
N 08:57 12 W Int 4+
final
Race: AWTMC1WELC1PETC1WLGC1WKOC1WELC2NSHC21WESC31
O 09:02 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC21HAMC2MERC1MERC2AGSB2HAMC1WHAC1SJHM1
P 09:07 Race: AUNWC1NSHC1HAMB2AGSB1WLCO2HAMB1GLDW1CAMC21
Q 09:11 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1AWGC3WRAC1HWBC1HAMC1WRAC2WRAC3NSHC3
R 09:15 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RNZX4RNZX1RNZX6RNZX5RNZX3RPCA1
S 09:19 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARNZX3RPCW1RNZX5RNZX2RNZX1RNZX6RNZX4RPCW2
T 09:24 39 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASCR: SPCC1NSHC11AKLC11HAMB1HAMB2AGSB1WESC31ONSL1
U 09:28 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1WKOC2PETC1WESC1WHAC1WELC2NSHC1AGSB1
V 09:32 25 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APETC2AKLC1WESC1NSHC1WELC1MERC1BCCX1PETC1
W 09:36 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWRAC1NSHC1STAC1WESC1TGAC1WREC1UQBC1NSHC2
X 09:40 29 M Int 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1ONSL1SCR: HWBC1ONS*2NSHC12AKLC11NSHC11
Y 09:44 31 W Int 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1CAMC1MERC1WKOC1WLGC1PETC1HKIC1STAC1
Z 09:49 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BQMAR1SPCC2MACL1SKEC1WREC2CAMC21HWBC3WANC1
A 09:54 Race: AUNWC1AKLC31WREC1HAMG2WLGC1BPCC1NSHC2HAMC11
B 09:59 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCW2RNZX8RNZX12RNZX10RNZX9RPCA2RPCW1
C 10:02 Race: ARNZX11RNZX5RNZX3RNZX4RNZX2RNZX7RNZX6RPCA1
D 10:06 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW1RPCW2RPCA2SCR: RPCW7RPCA1RPCW4RPCW6HAMC1
E 10:10 Race: AWKOC1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX6RPCW3
F 10:14 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12SCR: SSAX1AKLC11HAMB1BGMX1NSHC11HAMB3AGSB1
G 10:19 41 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWESC31SPCC1HAMC1HAMB1AGSB1KGCA1HWBC1PET*1
H 10:23 42 M Int 4X+
final
Race: AHAMC1CAMC1PORC1TGAC1AKLC11TGSC1GISC1BPCC1
I 10:27 43 G U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC21WESC11WKOC1AKLC32AKLC31AKLC21WKOC2AKLC22
J 10:31 44 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWRAC2AKLC1CAMC1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1WELC1WRAC1
K 10:35 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMACL2GISC1WESC11AKLC32TPOC1HAMC1WKOC1MACL1
L 10:39 Race: AWLGC1CAMC21TGAC2MERC1AWGC1CAMB1QMAR1HKIC1
M 10:43 46 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1GISC1SSAX1AKLC1COMC1PETC1CAMC1HAMC1
N 10:47 47 B U16 2X
final
Race: BBUNC1AKLC52WREC2SPTW1KGCA2KGCA1MERC2WESC21
O 10:51 Race: AWLCO1SGSX2SGSX1WREC1CAMC21MERC1CAMC22WESC22
P 10:56 48 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC22AKLC22SPCC1WKOC2WKOC1AKLC31NSHC21WESC11
Q 11:00 49 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWRAC1BPCC2MERC1WELC1COMC1WKOC1CAMB1BUNC2
R 11:04 Race: AHAMC2HAMC1WLGC1COMC2WESC1ROTC1BPCC1NSHC1
S 11:08 50 G U18 1X
final
Race: ATPOC1HAMC11SCR: TGAC2
NSHC22
NSHC22
CLIC1WESC11TGAC1HWBC1WANC1
T 11:12 51 B U18 1X
final
Race: BGLDW1CLIC1HWBC2MACL1COMC1WESC21HKIC2HKIC1
U 11:16 Race: ACAMB1WANC2WANC1TGAC1TGSC1TGAC2STAC1SPTW1
V 11:20 52 W Int 1X
final
Race: AWKOC2HKIC2CLIC1COMC1NSHC1WKOC1TGAC1HAMC11
W 11:25 53 G U15 2X
final
Race: BWELC1GLDW1TGAC1WESC31WTMC1BPCC1WHAC1AKLC31HWBC99
X 11:30 Race: AMERC1MERC2TGSC2HAMC1STAC1TGSC1BUNC1WLGC1
Y 11:34 54 M Int 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1WLCO1BUNC1CAMC1WKOC1UNWC1WREC1PETC1
Z 11:38 55 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWREC2NSHC1WKOC2WESC1TGAC1WKOC1WREC1CLIC1
A 11:42 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AWELC1WKOC3AWGC1NSHC1WKOC1WKOC2WESC1NSHC2
B 11:46 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RPCW1WKOC1
C 11:51 58 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWLCO3HAMB2WHAC1AGSB2WESC31TGSC1SPTW1WLCO1
D 11:56 Race: ACAMC22AGSB1HAMB1SJHM1GLDW1HKIC1MACL1HAMC1
E 12:00 59 G U17 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31AKLC21NSHC21WLGC1PETC1PORC1CAMC21WESC11
F 12:04 60 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2
G 12:08 61 B U17 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1KGCA1TGAC1NSHC11HAM*1AGSB1ONSL1TGSC1
H 12:13 62 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AAGSB1AGSB2HWBC2NSHC1HAMB1HAMC1UNWC1HAMB2
I 12:17 63 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC2WESC1GISC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1WESC2SSAX1
J 12:21 64 G U16 4+
final
Race: AQMAR1CAMB1AWGC1WKOC1AKLC31GLDW1HAMC1WKOC2
K 12:25 65 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC2TGAC1COMC1WKOC1PETC1AKLC1NSHC1BUNC1
L 12:30 66 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWESC1NSHC22STAC2STAC3QMAR1NSHC21MERC2MERC1
M 12:35 Race: AUNWC1HAMC11SPCC1SPCC2WLGC1AKLC22AKLC21HWBC1
N 12:39 67 B U16 8+
final
Race: ANSHC12AGSB2CAMC21AGSB1HAMB1NSHC11AKLC11KGCA1
O 12:43 68 W Int 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WLGC1CAMC1TGAC1WTMC1
P 12:47 69 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ACAMB1TGSC1WESC11CAMC21WANC1WLGC1WLGC2GISC1
Q 12:51 70 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AWELC1WESC1AKLC1WKOC1NSHC1WRAC1
R 12:55 71 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC2TGAC1WRAC1WKOC1NSHC1AWGC1HKIC1
S 12:59 72 B U18 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1HAMC2PORC1SPTW1NSHC11HAMB1MACL1HAMC1
T 13:03 Race: AAGSB1WESC22WANC1TGSC1HKIC1WESC21CAMB1COMC1
U 13:08 73 G U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21AKLC51AKLC31AKLC22WKOC1AKLC21AKLC32WESC31
V 13:12 74 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX4RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RPCA1RPCW2
W 13:16 75 M Int 2X
final
Race: BNSHC1WESC21KGCA2BPCC1TPOC1GLDW1SPTW1TGAC1
X 13:20 Race: ABPCC2COMC1AKLC1WREC1MERC1GISC1PORC1WLCO1
Y 13:24 76 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX5RNZX4RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RPCW2RPCW1
Z 13:29 77 B U15 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12AGSB1SPCC1WESC31HAMB1NSHC11AGSB2SPTW1
A 13:33 78 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AUQBC1CAMB1HAMC1WHAC1WRAC1STAC1WELC1NSHC1
B 13:37 79 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BUNWC1SCR: MERC2MERC1NSHC1WRAC2COMC2HAMC1ROTC2
C 13:41 Race: ACOMC1TGAC1ROTC1WLGC1WESC11BPCC1CLIC1UQBC1
D 13:45 80 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ATGAC1BPCC1WLGC1QMAR1SKEC1MERC1STAC1WELC2
E 13:49 81 M Int 8X+
final
Race: ATGAC1GLDW1WLCO2NSHC11KGCA1
F 13:53 82 G U16 2X
final
Race: BHAMC2HAMG1MACL2COMC2AKLC31AWGC1WREC2CAMB1
G 13:57 Race: ACAMC21HKIC2WESC1TGAC1TGSC1SPCC1HKIC1CAMC22
H 14:01 83 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1
H   85 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RPCA1
I 14:05 84 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWRAC1WELC1STAC1WREC1NSHC1WKOC1
J 14:09 86 G U17 2X
final
Race: BWESC11GLDW1WESC31WREC1QMAR2AKLC51MACL1CAMC21
K 14:13 Race: AHAMC11MERC1BPCC1GISC1QMAR1HAMG1HAMC12ONSL1
L 14:17 87 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWESC1MACL1AWGC1WESC21AKLC51WLCO1WLCO2BGMX1
M 14:21 88 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1WKOC1WELC1WRAC1WTMC1NSHC1HWBC1NSHC2
N 14:25 89 M Int 4+
final
Race: AKGCA1TGSC1MERC1AKLC11GISC1WESC31NSHC11
O 14:29 90 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1SCR: SSAX1AKLC11HWBC1
P 14:33 91 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1PETC1TGAC1WLGC2WLGC1WELC1NSHC21
Q 14:37 92 B U16 1X
final
Race: BAGSB1SCR: PORC1
BPCC1
BUNC1BPCC2WREC3PORC2CAMB1NSHC11
R 14:41 Race: ATAWC1BUNC2WESC31TGSC1HAMC1COMC1WREC1COMC2
S 14:45 93 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1AKLC1
T 14:49 94 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AWELC1CAM*1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC1AKL*1
U 14:53 95 G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31NSHC21AKLC21WANC1AKLC32NSHC22WKOC1
V 14:57 96 B U18 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11AGSB2SGSX1BGMX1SSAX1HAMB1SSAX2NSHC13