Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 08:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:46: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:38: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:42: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:46: Event 10, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:40: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Sam Banfield (stroke), Hamish Roberts, Sam Wyss, Jack Puise, Ethan Calcatjicos, James Capp, Charlie Catt, Jack Tiver + Joe Catalano (cox)
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 44 (R) @ 11:26: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 54 (B) @ 12:06: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 55 (C) @ 12:10: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 68 (P) @ 13:04: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 82 (D) @ 14:00: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 104 (Z) @ 15:30: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 105 (A) @ 15:34: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 16:38: Event 87, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 129 (B) @ 08:04: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 158 (E) @ 10:10: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 181 (B) @ 11:47: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Sam Banfield (stroke), Hamish Roberts, Sam Wyss, Jack Puise, Ethan Calcatjicos, James Capp, Charlie Catt, Jack Tiver + Joe Catalano (cox)
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 272 (Q) @ 18:10: Event 96, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Harry Kirkham (stroke), Dom Frederico, Kuba Williams, Josh Bortolussi, Jack Puise, Ben Morgan, Charlie Clarke, Sam Banfield + Charlie Durkin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 307 (F) @ 10:14: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Race 365 (L) @ 14:17: Event 87, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Race 375 (V) @ 14:57: Event 96, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Harry Kirkham (stroke), Dom Frederico, Kuba Williams, Josh Bortolussi, Jack Puise, Ben Morgan, Charlie Clarke, Sam Banfield + Charlie Durkin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Social