Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Race 6 (F) @ 08:50: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:54: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:18: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 46 (T) @ 11:34: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:42: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 11:58: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Renee West (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Jessica Clapcott, Jessica Pyke, Amelia Glover, Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 13:08: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 70 (R) @ 13:12: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 71 (S) @ 13:16: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 97 (S) @ 15:02: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 98 (T) @ 15:06: Event 64, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 107 (C) @ 15:42: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Hayley Dawbin (stroke), Ella Readman, Kate Wallace, Lani Kete, Isabella Ward, Emma Lobb, Jamie Bidois, Kaylee Irvin + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 108 (D) @ 15:46: Event 73, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Hayley Jonkers, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Zoe Fon, Kate Heatley + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: P Peoples
|
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 131 (D) @ 08:12: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 136 (I) @ 08:32: Event 3, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 139 (L) @ 08:47: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 140 (M) @ 08:52: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 142 (O) @ 09:01: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 143 (P) @ 09:05: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 146 (S) @ 09:20: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 153 (Z) @ 09:50: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 155 (B) @ 09:58: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 156 (C) @ 10:02: Event 9, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 160 (G) @ 10:18: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 161 (H) @ 10:22: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 162 (I) @ 10:26: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 169 (P) @ 10:59: Event 15, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 173 (T) @ 11:15: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 179 (Z) @ 11:39: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 180 (A) @ 11:43: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 182 (C) @ 11:51: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 183 (D) @ 11:55: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 192 (M) @ 12:31: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 204 (Y) @ 13:26: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 212 (G) @ 14:00: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 216 (K) @ 14:16: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 218 (M) @ 14:25: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Amelia Glover, Emma Clapcott, Kate Wallace, Te Aumihi Haggie, Jamie Bidois, Lani Kete + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 219 (N) @ 14:30: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Hayley Jonkers (stroke), Ella Readman, Nancy Leidig, Kate Heatley, Zoe Fon, Ashleigh Sheeran, Hayley Dawbin, Isabella Ward + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 223 (R) @ 14:47: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 224 (S) @ 14:51: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 226 (U) @ 14:59: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 227 (V) @ 15:03: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 229 (X) @ 15:11: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 232 (A) @ 15:23: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 233 (B) @ 15:27: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 234 (C) @ 15:31: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 235 (D) @ 15:35: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 236 (E) @ 15:39: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 237 (F) @ 15:44: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 241 (J) @ 16:02: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 244 (M) @ 16:14: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 248 (Q) @ 16:34: Event 66, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 249 (R) @ 16:38: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Renee West (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Jessica Clapcott, Jessica Pyke, Amelia Glover, Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 251 (T) @ 16:46: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 252 (U) @ 16:50: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 264 (G) @ 17:38: Event 79, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 265 (H) @ 17:42: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 270 (M) @ 18:02: Event 88, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 277 (B) @ 08:04: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 280 (E) @ 08:18: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 284 (I) @ 08:36: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 289 (N) @ 08:57: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 292 (Q) @ 09:11: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 296 (U) @ 09:28: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 300 (Y) @ 09:44: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 306 (E) @ 10:10: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 310 (I) @ 10:27: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 311 (J) @ 10:31: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 312 (K) @ 10:35: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 317 (P) @ 10:56: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Hayley Jonkers (stroke), Ella Readman, Nancy Leidig, Kate Heatley, Zoe Fon, Ashleigh Sheeran, Hayley Dawbin, Isabella Ward + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Amelia Glover, Emma Clapcott, Kate Wallace, Te Aumihi Haggie, Jamie Bidois, Lani Kete + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 318 (Q) @ 11:00: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 323 (V) @ 11:20: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 326 (Y) @ 11:34: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 327 (Z) @ 11:38: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 328 (A) @ 11:42: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 329 (B) @ 11:46: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 337 (J) @ 12:21: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Race 338 (K) @ 12:25: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Race 344 (Q) @ 12:51: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 345 (R) @ 12:55: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 348 (U) @ 13:08: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Hayley Jonkers, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Zoe Fon, Kate Heatley + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: P Peoples
|
Race 362 (I) @ 14:05: Event 84, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 366 (M) @ 14:21: Event 88, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 372 (S) @ 14:45: Event 93, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Alex Stefanovski, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Anna Gallaher, Georgia King, Briar Murphy, Georgia Allen, Clare Milne + Sarah Best (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 373 (T) @ 14:49: Event 94, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Joel Engelke (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Martyn O'Leary, Martin Arbter, Samuel Zimbel, Max Wilson, Brooklyn Elliott, Daniel Tomlinson + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Henry Wills (stroke), Daniel Bates, Manawa McLaughlin, Matthew Handford, Fergus McSwiney, Heath Shepherd, James Brott, James Ingham + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Race 374 (U) @ 14:53: Event 95, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Teagan Knight, Jade Fon, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Social