Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Race 46 (T) @ 11:34: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Moa
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Tui
|
Race 47 (U) @ 11:38: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:42: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 234 (C) @ 15:31: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
Sunday, 15th December 2019
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social