Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Race 29 (C) @ 10:22: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:26: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Knowles Family
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 31 (E) @ 10:30: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:34: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 14th December 2019
This Saturday heats day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 15th December 2019
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social