Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Race 26 (Z) @ 10:10: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGS*
AGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:04: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Vasu Nair (stroke), Max Liggins, Jack Holmes, Matthew Le Gallais, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Daniel Morton, Eamon O'Carroll, Ryan Owen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:56: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Daniel Morton (stroke), Hsiang-Yu Chao, Jackson Ashby, Finlay Dickens, Toby Battin, Eamon O'Carroll, Ryan Owen, Oliver Magnusson + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:32: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Fletcher Hawkesby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Race 110 (F) @ 15:54: Event 77, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 170 (Q) @ 11:03: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGS*
AGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Race 200 (U) @ 13:10: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Vasu Nair (stroke), Max Liggins, Jack Holmes, Matthew Le Gallais, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Daniel Morton, Eamon O'Carroll, Ryan Owen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 330 (C) @ 11:51: Event 58, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Fletcher Hawkesby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Race 353 (Z) @ 13:29: Event 77, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
Social