Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 09:42 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 10:18 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
H | 10:44 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:04 | 22 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 11:30 | 26 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 11:50 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:06 | 34 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 12:14 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 12:52 | 39 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:36 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 14:40 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 14:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 14:48 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:54 | 61 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 15:14 | 67 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 15:30 | 72 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 15:50 | 77 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:38 | 87 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 10:06 | 9 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
E | 10:10 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:44 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:54 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 11:07 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:47 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:10 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:39 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:39 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:49 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 15:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 15:58 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 16:58 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 18:10 | 96 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:32 | 9 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 09:07 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:24 | 39 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:14 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:19 | 41 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:51 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 11:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 12:08 | 61 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:13 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:39 | 67 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:59 | 72 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 13:29 | 77 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:57 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social