Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 09:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 09:22 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:34 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
C | 10:22 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:52 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 11:38 | 28 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 12:42 | 38 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 13:20 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 13:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 14:20 | 53 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 15:18 | 69 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 15:42 | 73 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:42 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 10:26 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 12:19 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:27 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 12:41 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:56 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
M | 14:25 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:47 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 14:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 16:24 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 17:38 | 79 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 17:54 | 80 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 18:20 | 91 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 18:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:53 | 38 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:57 | 12 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:44 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:54 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:39 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:04 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:30 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:00 | 59 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:35 | 66 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:43 | 68 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:47 | 69 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:41 | 79 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 13:45 | 80 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:33 | 91 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Social