Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.
Friday, 25th January 2019
Race 5 (E) @ 09:46: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 10 (J) @ 10:06: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 11 (K) @ 10:10: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 13 (M) @ 10:18: Event 7, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 11:10: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 27 (A) @ 11:14: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 36 (J) @ 11:50: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Benjamin Turner (stroke), Bastiaan Fletcher, Henry Ward, Caleb Siebert-Tuki, Liam Goh, Kayden Field-Crafar, Joel Marshall, Brian O'Sullivan + Morris Bruce (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:54: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Sam Sturgess (stroke), Oliver Leach, James Slyfield, Jack Jury, Calum Smith, James Curtin, Lewis Matich, James Ratcliffe + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:26: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 49 (W) @ 12:42: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 61 (I) @ 13:30: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, Mattia Ward, Joshua Sifakula, Talisman Lloyd, Blake Chamberlain, Fergus Usal, Mateo Seselj + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 62 (J) @ 13:34: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Fergus Usal (stroke), Calum Smith, Sean Carroll, Lewis Matich, Kaea Luke, Caleb Siebert-Tuki, Benjamin Turner, Liam Goh + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 63 (K) @ 13:38: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 70 (R) @ 14:06: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 87 (I) @ 15:14: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 88 (J) @ 15:18: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 89 (K) @ 15:22: Event 58, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 90 (L) @ 15:26: Event 58, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 99 (U) @ 16:02: Event 69, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Clingin (stroke), Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Douglas Polo, Robson Wallace, Henry Rea, William Clingin, Jackson Dunn + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 16:18: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 109 (E) @ 16:42: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Race 149 (E) @ 09:30: Event 89, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 162 (R) @ 10:22: Event 94, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 216 (T) @ 13:58: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 237 (O) @ 15:35: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 252 (D) @ 16:35: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Clingin (stroke), Ethan Elmore, Adam Clark, Max Burggraaf, Jadin Kingi, Douglas Polo, Tom Keeling, Blake Nelson + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Sunday, 27th January 2019
Race 317 (N) @ 10:40: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kyan Dean-Rivers (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, Mattia Ward, Joshua Sifakula, Talisman Lloyd, Blake Chamberlain, Fergus Usal, Mateo Seselj + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 318 (O) @ 10:44: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 342 (M) @ 12:16: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 357 (A) @ 13:19: Event 74, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 364 (H) @ 13:47: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Clingin (stroke), Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Douglas Polo, Robson Wallace, Henry Rea, William Clingin, Jackson Dunn + Callum Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 383 (A) @ 15:03: Event 89, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Monday, 28th January 2019
This Monday day sheet (for SHAK) is empty.
Social