Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Cambridge Town Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.
Friday, 25th January 2019
Race 8 (H) @ 09:58: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 24 (X) @ 11:02: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:58: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Joe Harcourt (stroke), Logan Spencer, Connor Irving, Kit Maguire, Connor Reeves, Ben Sturm, Ben McGregor, Jamie Carter + Sam Ward (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race 56 (D) @ 13:10: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 63 (K) @ 13:38: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Race 64 (L) @ 13:42: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Race 80 (B) @ 14:46: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Race 87 (I) @ 15:14: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race 109 (E) @ 16:42: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race 110 (F) @ 16:46: Event 84, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Race 143 (Y) @ 09:06: Event 88, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 181 (K) @ 11:38: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 235 (M) @ 15:27: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Sunday, 27th January 2019
Race 291 (N) @ 08:56: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 318 (O) @ 10:44: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Race 319 (P) @ 10:48: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 373 (Q) @ 14:23: Event 79, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race 376 (T) @ 14:35: Event 84, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 377 (U) @ 14:39: Event 88, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 387 (E) @ 15:19: Event 97, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Alison Mills, Abby Bartels, Ellis Watson, Hannah Finlayson, Awatea Gudgeon, Abby Payne, Madeleine Dickie + Isobel Knowling (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 388 (F) @ 15:23: Event 98, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Max McLean-Bluck (stroke), Jeremiah McDonald, Adam Jefferis, Seth Peake, Isaac West, Harris Moana, Jack Caldwell, Edwin Wills + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Monday, 28th January 2019
This Monday day sheet (for SPCC) is empty.
Social