Day sheets: Cambridge Town Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Cambridge Town Cup.
IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.
Friday, 25th January 2019
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. AKLC31) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:34 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 07:58 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 08:02 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:18 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 08:22 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:26 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 08:34 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:38 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
R | 9 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 08:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 08:50 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 08:54 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 08:58 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:02 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 88 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 | STMW2 | ONSL1 | NSHC21 | KGCA1 | TGSC1 | HAMC11 | ROTC1 |
Z | 09:10 | Race: 2 | UNWC1 | HKIC1 | | AWGC1 | STAC1 | GLDW1 | WLGC1 | CLIC2 | ||
A | 09:14 | Race: 3 | HAMG1 | GLDW2 | WHAC2 | TGSC2 | WLGC2 | QMAR1 | GISC1 | CAMC21 | ||
B | 09:18 | Race: 4 | CAMB1 | WKOC1 | CLIC1 | MACL1 | GISC2 | SKEC1 | STMW1 | TGAC1 | ||
C | 09:22 | Race: 5 | WHAC1 | AKLC31 | WESC11 | SAMU1 | SKEC2 | |||||
D | 09:26 | 89 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 | GLDW2 | WLCO2 | | HKIC1 | SKEC1 | HAMB1 | |
E | 09:30 | Race: 2 | SHAK1 | GLDW1 | CAMC21 | WELC1 | SKEC2 | MERC1 | SJHM1 | |||
F | 09:34 | Race: 3 | AKGC1 | WLCO1 | STAC1 | WESC21 | TAWC1 | TGSC1 | GISC1 | |||
G | 09:38 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 09:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 09:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 09:54 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 09:58 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:02 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:06 | 94 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | CAMC22 | TGSC3 | MTAL32 | CAMB2 | UNWC1 | KGCA3 | CLIC1 |
N | Race: 5 | BPCC2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:10 | Race: 2 | BPCC1 | WELC1 | KGCA4 | ONSL1 | TGSC1 | WLCO2 | CAMB1 | WESC22 | ||
P | 10:14 | Race: 3 | WANC2 | PORC2 | WELC2 | MACL1 | PETC2 | SJHM1 | TGSC2 | COMC2 | ||
Q | 10:18 | Race: 4 | ONSL2 | WLCO1 | GLDW1 | PETC1 | MTAL31 | KGCA1 | PORC1 | WANC1 | ||
R | 10:22 | Race: 5 | HAMB1 | KGCA2 | WHAC1 | WESC21 | SJHM2 | AKLC51 | SHAK1 | |||
S | 10:26 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 10:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:34 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 10:38 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 10:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 10:46 | 25 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:54 | 29 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 10:58 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:02 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 11:06 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
D | 11:10 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 11:14 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:18 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 11:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 11:26 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 11:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | WREC1 | MACL2 | UNWC1 | HKIC1 | COMC1 | HKIC4 | UNWC2 | HWBC1 |
J | 11:34 | Race: A | CAMB1 | GLDW1 | WELC1 | WESC22 | TGSC1 | AKGC1 | HKIC3 | HKIC2 | ||
K | 11:38 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | CAMB1 | AKLC31 | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | WANC1 | SPCC1 | HAMC11 |
L | 11:42 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 11:46 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 11:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 11:54 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 11:58 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:02 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
R | 12:06 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
S | 12:10 | 36 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:14 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:18 | 37 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:22 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 12:26 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 12:30 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 12:34 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:38 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 12:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 12:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
D | 12:54 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 12:58 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:02 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:06 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 13:14 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:18 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 13:22 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 13:26 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 13:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 13:38 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 13:42 | 52 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 13:46 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 13:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 13:54 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 13:58 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | WLCO1 | MTAL31 | WLCO2 | WESC21 | CAMC22 | SHAK3 | HKIC2 | BPCC1 |
U | 14:02 | Race: A | HAMC1 | BPCC2 | COMC1 | HAMB1 | TGSC1 | WELC1 | CAMC21 | HKIC1 | ||
V | 14:06 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | COMC1 | CAMC22 | SAMU1 | TGSC3 | QMAR2 | WHAC1 | WLGC4 | TGSC1 |
W | 14:10 | Race: B | MACL1 | CAMC21 | CAMB1 | WANC1 | STMW1 | BPCC1 | TGAC21 | CAMC23 | ||
X | 14:14 | Race: A | HKIC1 | WESC11 | AWGC1 | AKLC31 | HAMC1 | WLGC1 | WLGC3 | WLGC2 | ||
Y | 14:18 | 55 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:22 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:26 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | COMC1 | MTAL31 | TGSC1 | HAMB1 | NSHC11 | AKGC1 | MTAL32 | WESC1 |
B | 14:30 | 57 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 14:34 | 60 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 14:38 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 14:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 14:50 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 14:54 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 14:58 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:02 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 15:10 | 101 | Opn 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | ROTC1 | ||||||
M | 15:27 | 13 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | TGAC21 | GLDW2 | SPCC1 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | NSHC21 | GLDW1 | KGCA1 |
N | 15:31 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC51 | KGCA1 | KGCA2 | HAMB2 | MTAL31 | MACL1 | STAC1 | ROTC1 |
O | 15:35 | Race: A | AKGC1 | SHAK1 | TGSC1 | WLCO1 | HAMB1 | GISC1 | WLCO2 | WESC21 | ||
P | 15:39 | 65 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:43 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 15:47 | 67 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:51 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 15:55 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15:59 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 16:03 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 16:07 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 16:11 | 70 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 16:19 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | QMAR2 | QMAR3 | COMC1 | HAMG1 | BPCC1 | WREC1 | MERC2 | WANC1 |
A | 16:23 | Race: A | HWBC1 | WLGC1 | WESC11 | TGAC1 | QMAR1 | HKIC1 | PORC1 | MERC1 | ||
B | 16:27 | 73 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:31 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:35 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 | HAMB1 | SKEC2 | HWBC1 | WLCO1 | SHAK1 | SKEC1 | |
E | 16:39 | 76 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:43 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:47 | 77 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:51 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 16:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 16:59 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 17:03 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 17:07 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | SKEC1 | CAMB1 | WANC1 | WLGC1 | COMC1 | GLDW1 | MACL1 |
M | 17:11 | 80 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 17:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 17:19 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 17:23 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 17:27 | 81 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 17:31 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 17:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 17:39 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 17:43 | 82 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 17:47 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:51 | 85 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 87 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 17:55 | 83 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 17:59 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 18:03 | 24 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MTAL31 | AKLC52 | WKOC1 | AKLC33 | WLGC1 | QMAR1 | WKOC3 | WKOC2 |
B | 18:07 | 91 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 18:15 | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SJHM2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 27th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 3 | W Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:12 | 4 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 08:16 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 08:24 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:28 | 6 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:32 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 08:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 08:40 | 9 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:44 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:48 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ONSL1 | CAMC21 | HAMB1 | AKGC1 | KGCA1 | HAMB2 | TGSC1 | WLCO1 |
M | 08:52 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WESC22 | KGCA1 | AKGC1 | CAMC21 | WESC21 | WANC1 | HAMB1 | COMC1 |
N | 08:56 | 28 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | GLDW1 | WLGC1 | MTAL31 | TGAC1 | SPCC1 | KGCA1 | QMAR1 | AKLC31 |
O | 09:00 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | | AKLC51 | NSHC11 | ONSL1 | AKGC1 | HWBC1 | SKEC1 | |
P | 09:04 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:08 | 12 | W Int 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:12 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 09:16 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:24 | 17 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:28 | 33 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 | WESC11 | MTAL31 | HAMC11 | CAMC21 | AKLC31 | WKOC1 | WLGC1 |
W | 09:32 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | WELC1 | WANC1 | GLDW1 | HWBC1 | CAMC21 | HKIC2 | WLCO1 | PORC1 |
X | 09:36 | Race: A | MACL1 | AKGC2 | WTMC1 | HKIC1 | AKGC1 | SJHM1 | UNWC1 | GISC1 | ||
Y | 09:40 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:44 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 09:48 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:52 | 25 | W Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 09:56 | 29 | M Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:00 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 10:04 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | STMW2 | WESC11 | HKIC1 | TGSC1 | ONSL1 | MTAL31 | WHAC1 | TGAC1 |
F | 10:08 | Race: A | WREC1 | COMC3 | WLGC1 | TGAC21 | HAMC1 | COMC4 | HKIC2 | CLIC1 | ||
G | 10:12 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 10:16 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 10:20 | 38 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | TGAC21 | SAMU1 | WANC1 | TGSC1 | WLGC1 | AKLC31 | STAC2 | SKEC1 |
J | 10:24 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:28 | 36 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:32 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 10:36 | 37 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 10:40 | 39 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | SHAK1 | NSHC11 | ONSL1 | HAMB1 | AKGC1 | HAMB2 | NSHC12 |
O | 10:44 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC12 | MTAL31 | SPCC1 | AKGC1 | SHAK1 | NSHC11 | HAMB1 | CAMC21 |
P | 10:48 | 43 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 | KGCA1 | WKOC1 | CAMC21 | AKLC31 | SPCC1 | WANC1 | LKGX1 |
Q | 10:52 | 41 | M Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:56 | 42 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 11:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 11:04 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:08 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC22 | COMC1 | WANC1 | WLGC1 | TGAC21 | ROTC1 | HWBC2 | BPCC1 |
U | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:12 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | HAMG1 | QMAR1 | WLGC2 | HWBC1 | WESC11 | CAMB1 | HAMC11 |
X | 11:16 | 47 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | | TGSC1 | WANC1 | TGSC2 | GLDW2 | NSHC11 | PORC1 | STAC1 |
Y | 11:20 | Race: B | AKLC51 | WLCO1 | KGCA1 | MTAL31 | CAMB1 | KGCA2 | WESC22 | ONSL1 | ||
Z | 11:24 | Race: A | GISC1 | GLDW1 | WLCO2 | MACL1 | | COMC1 | SJHM1 | BPCC1 | ||
A | 11:28 | 50 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | TGAC21 | NSHC21 | AWGC1 | GLDW1 | CAMC21 | MTAL31 | WHAC1 | HKIC1 |
B | 11:32 | 51 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | SGEC1 | KGCA2 | WESC21 | HKIC1 | MACL2 | KGCA1 | STAC1 | WHAC1 |
C | 11:36 | 48 | W Nov 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 11:40 | 49 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 11:48 | 52 | W Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:56 | 54 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 12:00 | 55 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:04 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | COMC1 | WESC12 | COMC2 | WLGC1 | WTMC1 | AWGC1 | HAMG2 | SAMU1 |
K | 12:08 | Race: A | AKLC31 | STAC1 | CAMC21 | CAMB1 | HKIC1 | BPCC2 | TGSC2 | CAMC22 | ||
L | 12:12 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WELC1 | TGSC1 | KGCA2 | SJHM1 | CAMC21 | AKGC2 | COMC1 | AWGC1 |
M | 12:16 | Race: A | BPCC1 | TGAC1 | HAMB1 | HKIC1 | AKGC1 | KGCA1 | SHAK1 | WESC21 | ||
N | 12:20 | 59 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | | SKEC1 | AKLC31 | WESC11 | LKGX1 | CAMC21 | LKGX2 | HWBC1 |
12:24 | 101 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 | ROTC1 | |||||||
O | 12:28 | 62 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 12:32 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:37 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 12:42 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:47 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 12:51 | 65 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:55 | 67 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:59 | 68 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:03 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 13:07 | 70 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 13:11 | 61 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | NSHC12 | AKGC1 | NSHC11 | HAMB1 | SKEC1 | WANC1 | WLCO1 |
Z | 13:15 | 66 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 | AKLC31 | HAMC11 | HAMG1 | WKOC1 | WKOC2 | WESC11 | STAC1 |
A | 13:19 | 74 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | SHAK1 | TGSC1 | MACL1 | WESC21 | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | SJHM1 | WESC22 |
B | 13:23 | 73 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:27 | 76 | M Prm 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:31 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 13:35 | 77 | M Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:39 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:43 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 13:47 | 69 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | HAMB1 | TGAC1 | SHAK1 | AKGC1 | NSHC11 | KGCA1 | WLCO1 |
I | 13:51 | 71 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | MACL1 | WANC1 | GLDW1 | CAMC21 | WANC2 | BPCC1 | TGAC1 |
J | 13:55 | 75 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC21 | CAMC21 | WESC11 | AKLC31 | WKOC1 | MTAL31 | HAMC1 | WANC1 |
K | 13:59 | 80 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:03 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:07 | 81 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 14:11 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:15 | 82 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 14:19 | 83 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 14:23 | 79 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ONSL2 | HAMB2 | ONSL1 | HAMB1 | SPCC1 | NSHC12 | AKLC51 | NSHC11 |
R | 14:27 | 84 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | MERC2 | AWGC1 | TGAC1 | CAMC21 | NSHC21 | WANC1 | ROTC2 | QMAR2 |
S | 14:31 | Race: B | COMC2 | WESC12 | HAMG2 | WESC11 | HAMG1 | ONSL1 | AKLC51 | HKIC1 | ||
T | 14:35 | Race: A | COMC1 | TGAC21 | CAMB1 | GISC1 | MERC1 | SPCC1 | BPCC1 | QMAR1 | ||
U | 14:39 | 88 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | WLGC1 | CLIC1 | SPCC1 | WESC11 | ONSL1 | WHAC1 | QMAR1 | SKEC1 |
V | 14:43 | Race: A | GISC1 | HKIC1 | CAMC21 | SAMU1 | CAMB1 | HAMC11 | STAC1 | TGAC1 | ||
W | 14:47 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 14:48 | 91 | M Int 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 14:51 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 14:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 14:59 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 15:03 | 89 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 | SKEC1 | GISC1 | GLDW1 | HKIC1 | AKGC1 | SHAK1 | SJHM1 |
B | 15:07 | 91 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 15:11 | 94 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 | TGSC1 | PETC2 | CAMB2 | PORC2 | MTAL31 | AWGC1 | BPCC1 |
D | 15:15 | Race: A | PETC1 | UNWC1 | WHAC1 | CAMB1 | MACL1 | PORC1 | WLCO2 | SJHM2 | ||
E | 15:19 | 97 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | SPCC1 | AKLC21 | AKLC31 | LKGX2 | LKGX1 | WANC1 | CAMC1 |
F | 15:23 | 98 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL31 | SPCC1 | HAMB1 | NSHC11 | AKGC1 | NSHC12 | HAMB2 | CAMC21 |
G | 15:27 | 3 | W Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:31 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:35 | 4 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:39 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:43 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 15:47 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 15:51 | 29 | M Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 15:59 | 49 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 16:03 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:07 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 16:11 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 16:15 | 37 | M Prm 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 16:34 | 37 | M Prm 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:38 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 16:52 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: D | ||||||||
W | 16:56 | Race: C | ||||||||||
Y | 17:00 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 17:04 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 17:08 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17:12 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 17:16 | 52 | W Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 17:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 17:24 | 77 | M Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 17:28 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 17:32 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 17:36 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 17:41 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 17:44 | 68 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 17:48 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 17:52 | 80 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 17:56 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 18:00 | 81 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 18:04 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 18:10 | 99 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. NSHC21) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 28th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 08:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 08:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 08:40 | 9 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 08:50 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:00 | 12 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 09:05 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:20 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 09:25 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | ||||||||
O | 09:30 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 09:35 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 09:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
09:45 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 09:50 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 10:00 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 10:10 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 10:15 | 29 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 10:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 10:25 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 10:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 10:35 | 36 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 10:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 10:45 | 37 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 11:00 | 41 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:10 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:20 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:30 | 48 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:35 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 11:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 11:45 | 52 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 11:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 12:00 | 55 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 12:10 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:20 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 12:30 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 12:35 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 12:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:50 | 65 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 13:00 | 67 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:05 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 13:20 | 72 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 13:30 | 73 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 13:35 | 76 | M Prm 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 13:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:45 | 77 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 13:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 14:00 | 78 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 14:05 | 80 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 14:15 | 81 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 14:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 14:30 | 86 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 14:40 | 90 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:50 | 92 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 15:00 | 93 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 15:10 | 95 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 96 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A |
Social