Race schedule: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2019 Cambridge Town Cup.
IMPORTANT: this schedule shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). There are races from both regattas on Sat & Sun.
Friday, 25th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
B | 09:34 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 09:38 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 09:42 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 09:46 | Race: 5 | |||
F | 09:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
G | 09:54 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 09:58 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 10:02 | 7 | B U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
J | 10:06 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 10:10 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 10:14 | Race: 4 | |||
M | 10:18 | Race: 5 | |||
N | 10:22 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
O | 10:26 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 10:30 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 10:34 | Race: 4 | |||
R | 10:38 | Race: 5 | |||
S | 10:42 | Race: 6 | |||
T | 10:46 | 10 | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
U | 10:50 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 10:54 | 13 | G U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
W | 10:58 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 11:02 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 11:06 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 11:14 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 11:18 | Race: 4 | |||
C | 11:22 | 16 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
D | 11:26 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 11:30 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 11:34 | Race: 4 | |||
G | 11:38 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 11:42 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 11:46 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 11:50 | 22 | B U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
K | 11:54 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 11:58 | Race: 3 | |||
M | 12:02 | 24 | G U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
N | 12:06 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 12:10 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 12:14 | 26 | B U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 12:18 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 12:22 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
S | 12:26 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 12:30 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 12:34 | 33 | G U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 12:38 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 12:42 | 34 | B U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
X | 12:46 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 12:50 | Race: 3 | |||
Z | 12:54 | Race: 4 | |||
A | 12:58 | Race: 5 | |||
B | 13:02 | 35 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 13:06 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 13:10 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 13:14 | Race: 4 | |||
F | 13:18 | Race: 5 | |||
G | 13:22 | 38 | G U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 13:26 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 13:30 | 39 | B U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
J | 13:34 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 13:38 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
L | 13:42 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 13:46 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
N | 13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 13:54 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 13:58 | Race: 4 | |||
Q | 14:02 | Race: 5 | |||
R | 14:06 | 47 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
S | 14:10 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 14:14 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 14:18 | Race: 4 | |||
V | 14:22 | Race: 5 | |||
W | 14:26 | Race: 6 | |||
X | 14:30 | 50 | G U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 14:34 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 14:38 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 14:42 | 51 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
B | 14:46 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 14:50 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 14:54 | 53 | G U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
E | 14:58 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 15:02 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 15:06 | Race: 4 | |||
H | 15:10 | Race: 5 | |||
I | 15:14 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
J | 15:18 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 15:22 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 15:26 | Race: 4 | |||
M | 15:30 | Race: 5 | |||
N | 15:34 | 59 | G U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
O | 15:38 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 15:42 | 61 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 15:46 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 15:50 | 66 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
S | 15:54 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 15:58 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 16:02 | 69 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 16:06 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 16:10 | 71 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
X | 16:14 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 16:18 | 74 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 16:22 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 16:26 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 16:30 | 75 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 16:34 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 16:38 | 79 | B U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
E | 16:42 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 16:46 | 84 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
G | 16:50 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 16:54 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 16:58 | Race: 4 | |||
J | 17:02 | Race: 5 | |||
K | 17:06 | Race: 6 | |||
L | 17:14 | 87 | M Prm 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 17:18 | 60 | W Prm 4- heat |
Race: 1 | |
N | 17:22 | 57 | M Prm 4- heat |
Race: 1 |
Saturday, 26th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
B | 07:34 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
F | 07:50 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 07:54 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 07:58 | Race: 4 | |||
I | 08:02 | Race: 5 | |||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
K | 08:10 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 08:18 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 08:22 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 08:26 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 08:30 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 08:34 | Race: 5 | |||
Q | 08:38 | Race: 6 | |||
R | 9 | M Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | ||
S | 08:42 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 08:46 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 08:50 | 11 | W Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 08:54 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 08:58 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
X | 09:02 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 09:06 | 88 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 09:14 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 09:18 | Race: 4 | |||
C | 09:22 | Race: 5 | |||
D | 09:26 | 89 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
E | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 09:34 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 09:38 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 09:42 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 09:46 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 09:50 | Race: 4 | |||
K | 09:54 | Race: 5 | |||
L | 09:58 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 10:02 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 10:06 | 94 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 5 | |
O | 10:10 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 10:14 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 10:18 | Race: 4 | |||
R | 10:22 | Race: 5 | |||
S | 10:26 | 18 | W Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
T | 10:30 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 10:34 | 19 | M Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 10:38 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 10:42 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 10:46 | 25 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 10:50 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 10:54 | 29 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
A | 10:58 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 11:02 | Race: 3 | |||
C | 11:06 | Race: 4 | |||
D | 11:10 | Race: 5 | |||
E | 11:14 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
F | 11:18 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 11:22 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 11:26 | Race: 4 | |||
I | 11:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
J | 11:34 | Race: A | |||
K | 11:38 | 2 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
L | 11:42 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 11:46 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 11:50 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 11:54 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 11:58 | Race: 5 | |||
Q | 12:02 | Race: 6 | |||
R | 12:06 | Race: 7 | |||
S | 12:10 | 36 | W Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
T | 12:14 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 12:18 | 37 | M Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 12:22 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 12:26 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 12:30 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 12:34 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 12:38 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
A | 12:42 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 12:46 | Race: 3 | |||
C | 12:50 | Race: 4 | |||
D | 12:54 | Race: 5 | |||
E | 12:58 | 44 | W Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
F | 13:02 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 13:06 | 46 | M Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 13:10 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 13:14 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
J | 13:18 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 13:22 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 13:26 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 13:34 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 13:38 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 13:42 | 52 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 13:46 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 13:50 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 13:54 | Race: 4 | |||
T | 13:58 | 7 | B U15 2X final |
Race: B | |
U | 14:02 | Race: A | |||
V | 14:06 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | |
W | 14:10 | Race: B | |||
X | 14:14 | Race: A | |||
Y | 14:18 | 55 | W Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 14:22 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 14:26 | 10 | B U18 2- final |
Race: A | |
B | 14:30 | 57 | M Prm 4- final |
Race: A | |
C | 14:34 | 60 | W Prm 4- final |
Race: A | |
D | 14:38 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
E | 14:42 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 14:46 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 14:50 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 14:54 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 14:58 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
J | 15:02 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 15:06 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 15:10 | 101 | Opn 1X (P) heat |
Race: 1 | |
M | 15:27 | 13 | G U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
N | 15:31 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
O | 15:35 | Race: A | |||
P | 15:39 | 65 | M Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 15:43 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 15:47 | 67 | W Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | |
S | 15:51 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 15:55 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
U | 15:59 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 16:03 | Race: 3 | |||
W | 16:07 | Race: 4 | |||
X | 16:11 | 70 | W Int 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 16:15 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 16:19 | 16 | G U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
A | 16:23 | Race: A | |||
B | 16:27 | 73 | M Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 16:31 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 16:35 | 20 | B U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
E | 16:39 | 76 | M Prm 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
F | 16:43 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 16:47 | 77 | M Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | |
H | 16:51 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 16:55 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 16:59 | Race: 4 | |||
K | 17:03 | Race: 5 | |||
L | 17:07 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
M | 17:11 | 80 | M Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
N | 17:15 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 17:19 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 17:23 | Race: 4 | |||
Q | 17:27 | 81 | W Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | |
R | 17:31 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 17:35 | Race: 3 | |||
T | 17:39 | Race: 4 | |||
U | 17:43 | 82 | W Int 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
V | 17:47 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 17:51 | 85 | W Prm 4X- final- - CANCELLED - - |
Race: A | |
X | 87 | M Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
Y | 17:55 | 83 | M Int 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 17:59 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 18:03 | 24 | G U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 18:07 | 91 | M Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | |
C | 18:15 | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 27th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 3 | W Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:12 | 4 | M Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
D | 08:16 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 08:24 | 5 | M Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
G | 08:28 | 6 | W Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
H | 08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 08:36 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 08:40 | 9 | M Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
K | 08:44 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 08:48 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | |
M | 08:52 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
N | 08:56 | 28 | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | |
O | 09:00 | 30 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
P | 09:04 | 11 | W Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 09:08 | 12 | W Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
R | 09:12 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
S | 09:16 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:20 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 09:24 | 17 | M Snr 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
V | 09:28 | 33 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
W | 09:32 | 34 | B U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
X | 09:36 | Race: A | |||
Y | 09:40 | 18 | W Prm 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 09:44 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 09:48 | 19 | M Prm 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
B | 09:52 | 25 | W Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
C | 09:56 | 29 | M Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
D | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 10:04 | 35 | G U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
F | 10:08 | Race: A | |||
G | 10:12 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
H | 10:16 | Race: A | |||
I | 10:20 | 38 | G U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 10:24 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
K | 10:28 | 36 | W Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
L | 10:32 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 10:36 | 37 | M Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
N | 10:40 | 39 | B U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
O | 10:44 | 40 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
P | 10:48 | 43 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 10:52 | 41 | M Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
R | 10:56 | 42 | M Int 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
S | 11:00 | Race: A | |||
T | 11:04 | 44 | W Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
V | 11:08 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
U | 46 | M Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | ||
W | 11:12 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
X | 11:16 | 47 | B U16 2X final |
Race: C | |
Y | 11:20 | Race: B | |||
Z | 11:24 | Race: A | |||
A | 11:28 | 50 | G U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
B | 11:32 | 51 | B U18 1X final |
Race: A | |
C | 11:36 | 48 | W Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
D | 11:40 | 49 | W Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
E | 11:44 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 11:48 | 52 | W Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
G | 11:52 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 11:56 | 54 | M Int 8+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 12:00 | 55 | W Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
J | 12:04 | 53 | G U15 2X final |
Race: B | |
K | 12:08 | Race: A | |||
L | 12:12 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
M | 12:16 | Race: A | |||
N | 12:20 | 59 | G U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
12:24 | 101 | Opn 1X (P) final |
Race: A | ||
O | 12:28 | 62 | M Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
P | 12:32 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 12:37 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
S | 12:42 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
U | 12:47 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 12:51 | 65 | M Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
V | 12:55 | 67 | W Clb 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | |
V | 12:59 | 68 | W Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
W | 13:03 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 13:07 | 70 | W Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 13:11 | 61 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | |
Z | 13:15 | 66 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 13:19 | 74 | B U18 2X final |
Race: A | |
B | 13:23 | 73 | M Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
C | 13:27 | 76 | M Prm 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
D | 13:31 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 13:35 | 77 | M Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
F | 13:39 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 13:43 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 13:47 | 69 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 13:51 | 71 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 13:55 | 75 | G U15 8+ final |
Race: A | |
K | 13:59 | 80 | M Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
L | 14:03 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 14:07 | 81 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | |
N | 14:11 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 14:15 | 82 | W Int 8+ final |
Race: A | |
P | 14:19 | 83 | M Int 8X+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 14:23 | 79 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: A | |
R | 14:27 | 84 | G U16 2X final |
Race: C | |
S | 14:31 | Race: B | |||
T | 14:35 | Race: A | |||
U | 14:39 | 88 | G U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
V | 14:43 | Race: A | |||
W | 14:47 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ quarter-final |
Race: 1 | |
X | 14:48 | 91 | M Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | |
X | 14:51 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ quarter-final |
Race: 2 | |
Y | 14:55 | Race: 3 | |||
Z | 14:59 | Race: 4 | |||
A | 15:03 | 89 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
B | 15:07 | 91 | M Int 4+ final |
Race: A | |
C | 15:11 | 94 | B U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
D | 15:15 | Race: A | |||
E | 15:19 | 97 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | |
F | 15:23 | 98 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A | |
G | 15:27 | 3 | W Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
H | 15:31 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 15:35 | 4 | M Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
J | 15:39 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 15:43 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
L | 15:47 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 15:51 | 29 | M Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
N | 15:55 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 15:59 | 49 | W Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
P | 16:03 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 16:07 | 19 | M Prm 2- semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
R | 16:11 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 16:15 | 37 | M Prm 1X final- - CANCELLED - - |
Race: C | |
U | 16:34 | 37 | M Prm 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
U | 16:38 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 16:52 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: D | |
W | 16:56 | Race: C | |||
Y | 17:00 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 17:04 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 17:08 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
A | 17:12 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 17:16 | 52 | W Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
C | 17:20 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 17:24 | 77 | M Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
E | 17:28 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 17:32 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
H | 17:36 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 17:41 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 17:44 | 68 | W Nov 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
K | 17:48 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 17:52 | 80 | M Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
M | 17:56 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 18:00 | 81 | W Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | |
O | 18:04 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 18:10 | 99 | M U19 4+ final |
Race: A |
Monday, 28th January 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 3 | W Int 2X final |
Race: B | |
B | 08:00 | Race: A | |||
C | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: B | |
D | 08:10 | Race: A | |||
E | 08:20 | 5 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: A | |
F | 08:25 | 6 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | |
G | 08:30 | Race: A | |||
H | 08:40 | 9 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: A | |
I | 08:50 | 11 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | |
J | 09:00 | 12 | W Int 4+ final |
Race: A | |
K | 09:05 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
L | 09:10 | Race: A | |||
M | 09:20 | 17 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: A | |
N | 09:25 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: C | |
O | 09:30 | 18 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | |
P | 09:35 | 19 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: B | |
Q | 09:40 | Race: A | |||
09:45 | 18 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: B | ||
R | 09:50 | 23 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | |
S | 10:00 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 10:10 | 27 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: A | |
U | 10:15 | 29 | M Int 1X final |
Race: B | |
V | 10:20 | Race: A | |||
W | 10:25 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
X | 10:30 | Race: A | |||
Y | 10:35 | 36 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: B | |
Z | 10:40 | Race: A | |||
A | 10:45 | 37 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: B | |
B | 10:50 | Race: A | |||
C | 11:00 | 41 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | |
D | 11:10 | 44 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | |
E | 11:20 | 46 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | |
F | 11:30 | 48 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | |
G | 11:35 | 49 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: B | |
H | 11:40 | Race: A | |||
I | 11:45 | 52 | W Int 1X final |
Race: B | |
J | 11:50 | Race: A | |||
K | 12:00 | 55 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | |
L | 12:10 | 56 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | |
M | 12:20 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | |
N | 12:30 | 63 | W U20 Prm 1X final |
Race: A | |
O | 12:35 | 64 | M U20 Prm 1X final |
Race: B | |
P | 12:40 | Race: A | |||
Q | 12:50 | 65 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | |
R | 13:00 | 67 | W Clb 2- final |
Race: A | |
S | 13:05 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | |
T | 13:10 | Race: A | |||
U | 13:20 | 72 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | |
V | 13:30 | 73 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | |
W | 13:35 | 76 | M Prm 2X final |
Race: B | |
X | 13:40 | Race: A | |||
Y | 13:45 | 77 | M Int 2X final |
Race: B | |
Z | 13:50 | Race: A | |||
A | 14:00 | 78 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: A | |
B | 14:05 | 80 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | |
C | 14:10 | Race: A | |||
D | 14:15 | 81 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: B | |
E | 14:20 | Race: A | |||
F | 14:30 | 86 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | |
G | 14:40 | 90 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | |
H | 14:50 | 92 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
I | 15:00 | 93 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | |
J | 15:10 | 95 | W Snr 8+ final |
Race: A | |
K | 15:20 | 96 | M Snr 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social