Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th December 2020
Race 44 (R) @ 12:11: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Campbell Teixeira
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:15: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Tomas Somerville (stroke), Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, James Rippon, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Saturday, 12th December 2020
Race 216 (T) @ 15:32: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Campbell Teixeira
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
Sunday, 13th December 2020
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social