You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Theo Brown (stroke), Samuel Cooper, Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Rayan Darazi, Charles Martin, Tomas Fergusson, Ethan Schultz + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Theo Brown (stroke), Samuel Cooper, Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Rayan Darazi, Charles Martin, Tomas Fergusson, Ethan Schultz + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
George Scrivens (stroke), Samuel Coats, Zac Hornblow, Rohan Sharma, Ollie Gladding, Oscar Chaafe, James McMenamin, Max Shallard + Max Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Tomas Somerville (stroke), Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, James Rippon, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Charli Scragg (stroke), Emily Cosham, Nina Fisher, Sophie Collins, Scarlett Snelling, Isobel Fletcher, Sofia Phillimore, Rosie Wiseman + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ella Graves (stroke), Eve Thompson, Katie Finch, Xanthe Werder, Bianca Power, Emily Knill, Lucia Jack, Loane Chauvineau + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dudley Storey8 (L)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Charli Scragg (stroke), Emily Cosham, Nina Fisher, Sophie Collins, Scarlett Snelling, Isobel Fletcher, Sofia Phillimore, Rosie Wiseman + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Amanda Chen, Lily Curnow, Monique Minor, Grace Lei Sam, Anouk Blackburn, Cassie Taylor, Ciara Anand + Max Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Amanda Chen, Lily Curnow, Monique Minor, Grace Lei Sam, Anouk Blackburn, Cassie Taylor, Ciara Anand + Max Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Ava Leach (stroke), Aniela Farac, Bianca Norwell, Amelia Alston, Jaime Gadsdon, Isabella Ballard, Millie Struthers, Ruby Hulme + Sophie Coombes (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Max Jarvie (stroke), Charlie Heath, Fraser MacGillivray, Luke Sanders, Wei Siong Ong, Ethan Green, Floyd Botica, Flynn Bell + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Max Jarvie (stroke), Charlie Heath, Fraser MacGillivray, Luke Sanders, Wei Siong Ong, Ethan Green, Floyd Botica, Flynn Bell + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Issie Clayton (stroke), Jemima Dryden, Aniela Farac, Millie Struthers, Ruby Hulme, Victoria Hill, Tiffany Liu, Sarah Oldham + Sophie Coombes (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Issie Clayton (stroke), Jemima Dryden, Aniela Farac, Millie Struthers, Ruby Hulme, Victoria Hill, Tiffany Liu, Sarah Oldham + Sophie Coombes (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-MAGS 1
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Serena Bhindi (stroke), Eva Colyer, Lucy Pettit, Ava Phillimore, Maddie Kirke, Sara MacGillivray, Scarlett Snelling, Holly Ryan-Salter + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Serena Bhindi (stroke), Eva Colyer, Lucy Pettit, Ava Phillimore, Maddie Kirke, Sara MacGillivray, Scarlett Snelling, Holly Ryan-Salter + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Baden Campbell, Tomas Fergusson, Noah Wood, James Rippon, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Tomas Somerville, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Ethan Schultz (stroke), Baden Campbell, Tomas Fergusson, Noah Wood, James Rippon, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Tomas Somerville, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Grace Lei Sam (stroke), Lara Moncur, Grace Moon, Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Ruby Schmulian, Monique Minor, Nicole Nagaratnam + Ciara Anand (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dudley Storey8 (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Joy Wang (stroke), Alexandra Fletcher, Imogen Worrall, Xanthe Williams, Aniela Farac, Isabella Epke, Victoria Hill, Amelia Alston + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Grace Lei Sam (stroke), Lara Moncur, Grace Moon, Lily Curnow, Bella Boersen, Ruby Schmulian, Monique Minor, Nicole Nagaratnam + Ciara Anand (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dudley Storey8 (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Joy Wang (stroke), Alexandra Fletcher, Imogen Worrall, Xanthe Williams, Aniela Farac, Isabella Epke, Victoria Hill, Amelia Alston + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Grace Allan (stroke), Sophie Collins, Ava Phillimore, Natalie Spillane, Maisie Cavanagh, Jessica Barclay, Edith Li, Maddie Kirke + Poppy Pett (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Grace Allan (stroke), Sophie Collins, Ava Phillimore, Natalie Spillane, Maisie Cavanagh, Jessica Barclay, Edith Li, Maddie Kirke + Poppy Pett (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Natalie Kirke, Ella Ross, Emily Kippenberger, Gretta Wiseman, Jasmine Ireland, Imogen Foley + Sophie Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Natalie Kirke, Ella Ross, Emily Kippenberger, Gretta Wiseman, Jasmine Ireland, Imogen Foley + Sophie Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Alex Prince, Layzell Halo, Amelia Alizadeh, Stella O'Loughlin, Ella Mitchell, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Theo Brown (stroke), Samuel Cooper, Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Charles Martin, Callum Nicholson, Vadim Kok, Max O'Donoghue + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Max Weston (M)
|
Social