Day sheets: Junior Regatta

These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.

Saturday, 29th February 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1KGCA2TRGB2TAUP2TGSC1SJHM2OTUM1PUKE2AGSB1
B 08:04 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1PUKE1WTLB1SJHM1SPLH1WAIU1TAUP1TRGB1
C 08:08    Race: 3TRGB3BTHC1AGSB2KGCA1STLN1MACL11STPC1
D 08:12 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1SHGH1WTLG3WENT1WTLG2EGGS1WKDS1DIOC1
E 08:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STPC1EGGS2CAMB1WTLG1MTAL2TRGG1WKDS2SKEC1
F 08:21 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1AGSB1TRGB1SJHM1WTLB1TGSC2WHAK1SPLH1
G 08:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1SCOT2BTHC1MACL11WENT2PUKE2STPC2
H 08:31    Race: 3KGCA2STPC1PUKE1HAMC2TGSC1SCOT1SCR: SHAK11
I 08:36    Race: 4SHAK12WTLB2TEAW1WENT1BTHC2KGCA1
J 08:41 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL11CAMB2TGSC2SKEC1WTLG2HAUR1BARA1
K 08:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2DIOC1CAMB3HAMG1WHAK1TGSC1BARA3STPC2
L 08:51    Race: 3DIOC2STPC1BARA2SHGH1CAMB1WTLG1BTH*1
M 08:56    Race: 4WKDS1STLN1PUKE1TGSC3OTUM1MTAL1
N 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SHAK11MACL11HAUR1HAMB1WTLB2
O 09:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPTW1HAMB2WTLB1AGSB1CAMB1
P 09:08 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SKEC2STPC2BARA2SCR: PICC1
PICC2
TGSC1WTLG1
Q 09:12 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2HAUR2MACL1STLN1TAUP1SKEC1BARA1
R 09:16    Race: 3WHGG1MACL11STPC1STLN2DIOC1HAMC1
S 09:20 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WENT1SJHM1STPC1MACL11PUKE1TRGB1TGSC1KGCA2
T 09:24 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1SCOT2HOWI1AGSB1WTLB1SPLH1STPC2HAUR1
U 09:28    Race: 3WTLB2HUAN1AGSB2BTHC1MTAL1HAMC1SCOT1KGCA3
V 09:32 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TGSC1PUKE2OTUM1SCOT1WHGG1MACL11SPLH1MERC1
W 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA1TEKC1MACL12TGSC2HAUR3TAUH1BARA1CAMB1
X 09:40    Race: 3PUKE1TAUH2HAUR2TEKC2OTUM2SPLH2BTHC1HUAN1
Y 09:44    Race: 4HAMG1STPC1TRGG1HAUR1TAUP1PICC1TRID1
Z 09:49 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1SPLH1TEAW1SCR: HAUR2KGCA1HAMC1MACL1TGSC1STPC1
A 09:54 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1SJHM2WENT1BTHC1SCOT1PUKE1AGSB1STLN2
B 09:59    Race: 3TRGB1STLN1WHAK1SCOT2WTLB1HAUR1SJHM1HOWI1
C 10:04 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2DIOC1WKDS1STPC1EGGS1BARA1
D 10:09 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2DIOC2HAMG1SHGH1EGGS2WTLG1
E 10:13 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK11WTLB1SKEC1HAMB1KGCA1
F 10:17 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1BARA1WTLG1WENT1TRGG1HOWI1HAMC1SPLH1
G 10:21 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SHGH1HAUR1TRGG2MACL11BTH*1DIOC1CAMB1SKEC1
H 10:26 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1AGSB2TGSC1STPC1HAMB2KGCA1
I 10:31 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1WTLB1AGSB1HAMB1STPC2
J 10:36 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1HOWI1SHGH1MTAL1BARA1SKEC1OTUM1MTAL2
K 10:40 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1HAMB1CAMB1SPTW1TGSC1
L 10:48 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1BARA1HUAN1MAC*1DIOC2EGGS1
M 10:52 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WTLG1SHGH1DIOC1EGGS2
N 10:56 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STPC1WTLB3AGSB1PUKE1KGCA1HAMB1WTLB1SCOT1
O 11:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGSC1HOWI1WTLB2KGCA2AGSB2SCOT2MTAL1
P 11:04 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1EGGS1DIOC1BARA1WTLG2
Q 11:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1STPC1EGGS2WKDS2WTLG1
R 11:13 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1HAMB1SKEC1AGSB1SPLH1KGCA1STPC1
S 11:18 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAL1WREC1BARA1TEK*1WHGG2SCOT2MACL1
T 11:23 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2PUKE1SCR: HAUR1KAT*1WHGG1SPLH1SCOT1TGSC1
U 11:28    Race: 3PUKE2SPLH2SKEC1KGCA1TGSC2TRGG1WHAK1
V 11:33    Race: 4HAUR2DIOC1WTLG1CAMB1BTHC1AQU*1
W 11:37 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLB2STPC2HOWI3SPTW1TRGB2MACL12CAMB1SJHM1
X 11:41 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WENT1HOWI2TRGB1OTUM1STLN2WTLB1STPC1KGCA2
Y 11:45    Race: 3TAUP1MACL11KGCA1SCOT1STLN1HAMB1HOWI1
Z 11:49 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1OTUM2TEKC1PUKE1ONEW1HAMG3SCR: MACL11MERC1ROSE1
A 11:53 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SPLH2HAMC2SKEC1CAMB1PUKE2HAMG2TRGG1SHGH1
B 11:57    Race: 3HUAN1SPLH1HAUR2TGSC1TAUP2OTUM1HAMC1TRGG2
C 12:01    Race: 4STCU1DIOC1OTUM3BTHC1HAMG1HOWI1STLN1KATI1
D 12:06 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1DIOC2TGSC1STPC1SKEC1DIOC1CAMB1
E 12:11 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1AGSB1HAMB2SPLH1HAMB1MTAL1STPC1
F 12:17 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: SHAK11SKEC1HAMB1WTLB1
G 12:23 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS2BARA2WTLG1WKDS1SKEC1DIOC1EGGS1BARA1
H 12:31 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTLG2PUKE1HOWI2BTH*1HAMC1BARA1TRGG1HAUR1
I 12:35 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WTLG1STPC1HOWI1TAU*1CAMB1MACL11BARA2TGSC1
J 12:39    Race: 3DIOC1SKEC1SPLH1MACL12STPC2HAMG1WHGG1
K 12:43 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2STPC1TGSC2SCR: WTLB1HUAN1SCOT2SPLH1SPTW1
L 12:47 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2BTHC1TRGB2PUKE2TGSC1MACL12HAUR1HAMC1WTLB2
M 12:51    Race: 3BTHC2HAMC2AGSB1HOWI1STPC3HUAN2SKEC1
N 12:55    Race: 4STPC2PUKE1HOWI2AQUI1AGSB2SCOT1STLN1
O 12:59    Race: 5TRGB1ONEW1WENT1SJHM1KGCA1MACL11SPLH2
P 13:03 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1HAUR2ROSE1SHGH1DIOC1TGSC2SCR: STLN2OTUM1STCU1
Q 13:07 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2TRGG2WTLG1HAUR1TEAW1TGSC1ROSE2HAMC1STLN1
R 13:11    Race: 3ONEW1TAUP1HAMC2STPC1BARA1PUKE1TRGG1SHGH2
S 13:15 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1STPC1HAUR2PUKE1TGSC1SPTW2SCOT2SKEC1
T 13:19 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1SKEC2SCOT1PUKE2SPTW1TEAW1HAUR1
U 13:24 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: BARA3CAMB1SHGH1TEK*1WHAK1BTH*1SKEC2OTUM2
V 13:29 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MACL12BARA1PUKE1SHGH2OTUM1SKEC1STPC1TGSC1
W 13:34    Race: 3HAMG2MACL11HAMC1CAMB2STPC2TGSC2BARA2
X 13:39    Race: 4AQU*1WHAK2MTAL1WREC1CAMB3SCOT1WHGG1
Y 13:44 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SJHM1CAMB2HAMB1AGSB2SPLH1STPC3SCR: HAUR1
Z 13:49 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGSC1HAMB3AGSB3KGCA1HAMC1WTLB1STPC2
A 13:54    Race: 3SKEC1TGSC2STPC1CAMB1WTLB2KGCA2AGSB1
B 13:59    Race: 4WENT1BTH*1STPC4HOWI1MTAL1SKEC2HAMB2
C 14:03 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1WKDS1MTAL1DIOC1EGGS1WTLG1EGGS2BARA1
D 14:07 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB3SPLH1AGSB2SKEC1HAMB3KGCA1MTAL1
E 14:11 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2SHAK11KGCA2SKEC2WTLB2HAMB1HOWI1AGSB1
F 14:15    Race: 3SCOT1WTLB1HAMB2TGSC1KGCA3SHAK1TRGB1
G 14:20 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1BARA2PUKE1SHGH1SKEC1TGSC1HAUR1SPLH1WHGG1
H 14:25 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2DIOC2BARA1SHGH2PUKE2WTLG1HOWI1BTH*1SCOT1
I 14:30    Race: 3WKDS1MACL11DIOC1STPC1WTLG2HAMG1WHAK1STLN1
J 14:37 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPLH1AGSB1TRGB1SCOT1HAMB1
K 14:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PUKE1MTAL1KGCA1AGSB2HAMB2
L 14:46 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2WKDS2WTLG1CAMB1DIOC1BARA1
M 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1TGSC1MACL11WKDS1WTLG2HAMC1
N 14:54 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1AGSB2MTAL1KGCA2WTLB2
O 14:58 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2KGCA1AGSB1STPC1WTLB1
P 15:04 38E G E U17 2-
heat
Race: 1WKDS1PICC1HUAN1SHGH1TRGG1SKEC1WTLG1
Q 15:10 39E B E U17 2-
heat
Race: 1SKEC1KGCA1AQUI1SHAK13SPLH2
R 15:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1TGSC1KGCA2SHAK11SPLH1
S 15:20 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1BARA1STPC1WTLG1TGSC1TAUP1
T 15:24 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC1AGSB2SPTW1SJHM2TEAW1HAMC1SKEC2
U 15:28 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2MACL11AGSB1SPTW2SKEC1TGSC1SCOT1HAMB2
V 15:32    Race: 3HAUR1TGSC2WTLB1CAMB1HAMB1TAUP1
W 15:37 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1DIOC2WTLG2EGGS1HOWI1SKEC1STPC1
X 15:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG1CAMB1BARA1WKDS1MTAL1DIOC1
Y 15:47 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1SCR: WTLB3HAUR1WTLB2MTAL1HAMB2AGSB3
Z 15:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPLH1HAMB1AGSB1HAMC1WTLB1SCOT1AGSB2
A 15:56 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STLN1TAUP1SPLH2MTAL1HOWI1SCR: MACL11OTUM1WENT2
B 16:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SPLH1KATI1WENT1HAMG1MACL1ONE*1SHGH2DIOC2
C 16:04    Race: 3DIOC1HAUR1BARA1TRGG1CAMB1BTHC1MACL12SHGH1
D 16:08    Race: 4PICC1HAUR2SKEC1HOWI2STCU1BARA2CAMB2STL*2
E 16:12 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STLN1STPC1MACL11SJHM1CAMB1HOWI2TRGB2
F 16:16 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WTLB2HAMB2SHAK11MTAL1TRGB1HOWI1
G 16:20    Race: 3STPC2TGSC1HAMB1SCOT1WTLB1MTAL2
H 16:25 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1SHGH2EGGS2SCOT1SKEC1SPLH1
I 16:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PUKE1HOWI1EGGS1SHGH1WTLG1
J 16:35 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1PUKE1CAMB2SCR: HAUR1STPC4STLN1AGSB2MACL11
K 16:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMB2STPC2CAMB1WTLB1SKEC1SJHM1KGCA1
L 16:45    Race: 3SKEC3MTAL1KGCA2HAMB1STPC3AGSB1
M 16:50    Race: 4STPC1HOWI1BTHC1WTLB2SPLH1TRGB1
N 16:54 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TRID1MTAL1WHGG2TAUH1TAU*1WENT1BARA2HUAN1
O 16:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SPLH1DIOC2HAUR1BARA1CAMB1WHAK2STPC1TRGG2
P 17:02    Race: 3WHIC1SCOT1MACL12TEKC1WHAK1HAUR2CAMB2TGSC1
Q 17:06    Race: 4STPC2WHGG1MACL11SPLH2TRGG1OTUM1HAMG1HAMC1
R 17:10 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1AQUI2TRGB1MACL12CAMB1WHAK3TEAW1TGSC2STPC1
S 17:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1WHAK2BTHC2SCOT1WAIU1SPTW2KGCA1
T 17:18    Race: 3KGCA2TGSC1AQUI1ONEW2MACL11BTHC1SPTW1
U 17:22    Race: 4HUAN1ONEW1WHAK1HAMC1PUKE1STLN1SCR: OTUM1
V 17:26 49 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1EGGS1BARA1WTLG1DIOC1
W 17:30 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLB2WTLB1MTAL1AGSB2HAMB1SCR: WTLB3SKEC1AGSB1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: WTLB3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 1st March 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:28 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BKGCA2WTLB1STLN1TRGB2PUKE2SJHM2SPLH1PUKE1
B 08:32 Race: ASTPC1MACL11AGSB1AGSB2TRGB1TGSC1CAMB1TRGB3
C 08:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ASTPC1EGGS1SHGH1WKDS1WTLG1WKDS2SKEC1WTLG3
D 08:44 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BKGCA2WTLB2SJHM1STPC2TGSC1TEAW1WTLB1BTHC1
E 08:48 Race: AHAMC2SHAK12STPC1AGSB1KGCA1HAMC1MACL11WHAK1
F 08:52 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BCAMB1HAUR1BARA1WHAK1WKDS1STPC1STPC2STLN1
G 08:56 Race: APUKE1DIOC1OTUM1BTH*1TGSC1TGSC2WTLG1MACL11
H 09:04 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AWTLB2HAMB2SHAK11WTLB1HAMB1AGSB1HAUR1SPTW1
I 09:08 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSKEC2HAUR2SKEC1WTLG1BARA2TAUP1DIOC1WHGG1
J 09:12 Race: ASTLN2STLN1BARA1STPC1STPC2TGSC1HAMC1MACL1
K 09:16 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSCOT1STPC2WTLB2HUAN1TGSC1MACL11PUKE1AGSB2
L 09:20 Race: AAGSB1BTHC1MTAL1STPC1KGCA1TRGB1WTLB1HOWI1
M 09:24 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSCR: HAUR1
TRID1
TEKC1SPLH2HAMG1MACL12TGSC1PUKE1MACL11
N 09:28 Race: ASTPC1BARA1OTUM1TRGG1TEKC2CAMB1HAUR2SPLH1
O 09:32 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BHOWI1STLN2STLN1STPC1WTLB1HAMC1TEAW1PUKE1
P 09:36 Race: AKGCA1SJHM1TGSC1TRGB1SJHM2AGSB1MACL1WHAK1
Q 09:44 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: AWTLG2DIOC2SHGH1DIOC1WTLG1EGGS1BARA1EGGS2
R 09:52 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: SKEC1KGCA1HAMB1SHAK11WTLB1
S 10:00 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: ATRGG2HOWI1TRGG1CAMB1STPC1SHGH1BTH*1BARA1
T 10:08 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB1AGSB2HAMB2HAMB1STPC1WTLB1AGSB1TGSC1
U 10:16 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASHGH1WKDS1MTAL1SCR: OTUM1SKEC1HOWI1MTAL2BARA1
V 10:24 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ATGSC1WTLB1SPTW1HAMB1CAMB1
W 10:32 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: AEGGS2MAC*1BARA1EGGS1DIOC1SHGH1WTLG1DIOC2
X 10:40 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: ATGSC1HOWI1WTLB1WTLB2AGSB1AGSB2STPC1HAMB1
Y 10:48 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWKDS1BARA1WKDS2WTLG1EGGS1DIOC1STPC1MTAL1
Z 10:56 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1MTAL1KGCA1HAMB1AGSB1STPC1SPLH1
A 11:00 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: BTEK*1KAT*1WTLG1WREC1WHGG1SKEC1CAMB1TRGG1
B 11:04 Race: AMACL1SPLH2WHGG2KGCA1SPLH1DIOC1BTHC1SCOT1
C 11:08 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BWTLB2WTLB1SCOT1SPTW1TRGB2MACL12STLN2HAMB1
D 11:12 Race: AHOWI1SJHM1TRGB1CAMB1MACL11STPC1STLN1KGCA2
E 11:16 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BOTUM1HAMG3HAMC1STLN1PUKE1CAMB1SPLH2SCR: KATI1
F 11:20 Race: AHAMG2OTUM2TRGG1HAMG1SPLH1ONEW1BTHC1TRGG2
G 11:28 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB1WKDS1STPC1TGSC1DIOC1SKEC1DIOC2
H 11:36 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASTPC1AGSB1WTLB1HAMB1SPLH1HAMB2MTAL1
I 11:44 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1HAMB1WTLB1
J 11:52 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: AEGGS2BARA2WKDS1DIOC1BARA1EGGS1WTLG1SCR: SKEC1
K 11:56 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BTAU*1SKEC1BTH*1PUKE1TGSC1WHGG1WTLG1STPC2
L 12:00 Race: ASTPC1MACL11CAMB1SPLH1HAUR1DIOC1HAMC1BARA1
M 12:04 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: CWTLB2HOWI2TGSC2TRGB2SCOT1HOWI1STPC3PUKE1
N 12:08 Race: BHAUR2HUAN2AQUI1ONEW1SPTW1STPC2BTHC2AGSB1
O 12:12    Race: ABTHC1STPC1STLN1TGSC1TRGB1SKEC1HUAN1HAUR1
P 12:16 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BTEAW1STLN1HAMC1TAUP1PUKE1STPC1HAMC2OTUM1
Q 12:20 Race: AONEW1HAUR1TRGG1TRGG2SHGH1SHGH2ROSE1BARA1
R 12:28 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASPTW2HAUR2HAUR1SPTW1TGSC1STPC1SKEC2SCOT1
S 12:32 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BWHAK2MACL12SHGH1CAMB3STPC2PUKE1HAMC1WHAK1
T 12:36 Race: ABARA2WHGG1TGSC1BTH*1SCOT1TGSC2OTUM1OTUM2
U 12:40 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BMTAL1SKEC1STPC4STPC3TGSC1STPC1CAMB2AGSB3
V 12:44 Race: ASCR: HAMB1
AGSB2
WTLB1AGSB1SJHM1HAMC1HAMB2BTH*1CAMB1
W 12:52 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: AMTAL1DIOC1STPC1WKDS1EGGS1BARA1WTLG1EGGS2
J 12:56 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: BWTLB3KGCA2HAMB3SPLH1HAMB2SCR: SHAK1
SCOT1
MTAL1WTLB2
X 13:00 Race: AHAMB1TRGB1AGSB1AGSB2WTLB1SKEC1SHAK11KGCA1
Y 13:04 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: BSHGH2HAUR1TGSC1SHGH1BARA1STLN1MACL11WKDS1
Z 13:08 Race: APUKE1DIOC2SPLH1DIOC1BTH*1SKEC1HAMG1WHGG1
A 13:16 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: APUKE1SCR: SPLH1AGSB2HAMB1HAMB2AGSB1KGCA1TRGB1
B 13:24 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: ADIOC1WTLG1TGSC1WKDS1CAMB1WKDS2HAMC1WTLG2
C 13:32 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1STPC1AGSB2HAMB1AGSB1WTLB1MTAL1WTLB2
D 13:40 38E G E U17 2-
final
Race: APICC1SHGH1WTLG1WKDS1TRGG1HUAN1SKEC1
E 13:48 39E B E U17 2-
final
Race: ASKEC1KGCA1AQUI1HAMB1SHAK13SHAK11TGSC1SPLH1
F 13:56 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ASKEC1WTLG1STPC1BARA1TGSC1TAUP1
G 14:00 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BTGSC2HAMB2WTLB1HAMB1SCOT1SJHM2AGSB2
H 14:04 Race: ASPTW2CAMB1HAUR1TGSC1STPC1MACL11SPTW1SCR: AGSB1
SKEC1
I 14:12 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTPC1SKEC1WKDS1EGGS1DIOC1HOWI1WTLG1BARA1
J 14:20 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: ASPLH1KGCA1WTLB1HAMB1HAUR1MTAL1AGSB1HAMB2
K 14:24 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BBARA2SHGH2STLN1BTHC1SKEC1SPLH1MTAL1CAMB1
L 14:28 Race: AHAMG1HOWI1OTUM1TRGG1ONE*1CAMB2STL*2HAUR1
M 14:32 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BWTLB1HOWI1SHAK11MTAL1HAMB2STLN1SJHM1SCOT1
N 14:36 Race: ATRGB2WTLB2HAMB1TRGB1STPC1CAMB1TGSC1MACL11
O 14:44 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: ASCOT1EGGS2SPLH1SHGH1SKEC1WTLG1PUKE1EGGS1
P 14:48 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: BSTPC2MTAL1STPC3SKEC1STPC4BTHC1SPLH1PUKE1
Q 14:52 Race: ATRGB1SJHM1HAMB2HAMB1STPC1SCR: MACL11
AGSB2
STLN1AGSB1
R 14:56 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: BHAUR2STPC1CAMB1BARA2TRGG1TGSC1HUAN1HAMC1
S 15:00 Race: AWHIC1TRID1TAUH1TEKC1STPC2SPLH1HAUR1WHGG1
T 15:04 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: BTEAW1KGCA2BTHC2AQUI2PUKE1AQUI1ONEW1WTLB1
U 15:08 Race: ASTPC1WHAK2TGSC1HUAN1TRGB1KGCA1STLN1SPTW1
V 15:16 49 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWTLG1EGGS1WKDS1DIOC1BARA1
W 15:20 50 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWTLB2AGSB2AGSB1HAMB1WTLB1SKEC1MTAL1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: MACL11) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.