Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||
J | 08:41 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
P | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | |||||||
Q | 09:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
E | 10:13 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
G | 10:21 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||
J | 10:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
R | 11:13 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
U | 11:28 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||
A | 11:53 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||
D | 12:06 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
F | 12:17 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
G | 12:23 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
J | 12:39 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||
M | 12:51 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||
S | 13:15 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
T | 13:19 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
U | 13:24 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | |||||||
V | 13:29 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
A | 13:54 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 | |||||||
B | 13:59 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
D | 14:07 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
E | 14:11 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | SKEC2 | ||||||||
G | 14:20 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
P | 15:04 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
Q | 15:10 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
S | 15:20 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
T | 15:24 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SKEC2 | |||||||
U | 15:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | ||||||||
W | 15:37 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
D | 16:08 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | SKEC1 | |||||||
H | 16:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 | |||||||
K | 16:40 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 | |||||||
L | 16:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | SKEC3 | ||||||||
W | 17:30 | 50 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 |
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
I | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SKEC2 | SKEC1 | ||||||
R | 09:52 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | | |||||||
U | 10:16 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
Z | 10:56 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
A | 11:00 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 | |||||||
G | 11:28 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
I | 11:44 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
J | 11:52 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |
|||||||
K | 11:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | |||||||
O | 12:12 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
R | 12:28 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | SKEC2 | |||||||
U | 12:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | |||||||
X | 13:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
Z | 13:08 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
D | 13:40 | 38E | G E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
E | 13:48 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
F | 13:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
H | 14:04 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
I | 14:12 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
K | 14:24 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | SKEC1 | |||||||
O | 14:44 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 | |||||||
P | 14:48 | 46 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: B | SKEC1 | |||||||
W | 15:20 | 50 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. SKEC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social