Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | |||||||
F | 08:21 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
T | 09:24 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | |||||||
V | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
X | 09:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | SPLH2 | ||||||||
Z | 09:49 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
F | 10:17 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
R | 11:13 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
T | 11:23 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | |||||||
U | 11:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | SPLH2 | ||||||||
A | 11:53 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | SPLH2 | |||||||
B | 11:57 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | SPLH1 | ||||||||
E | 12:11 | 24 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
J | 12:39 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SPLH1 | |||||||
K | 12:43 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
O | 12:59 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 5 | SPLH2 | ||||||||
Y | 13:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
D | 14:07 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
G | 14:20 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
J | 14:37 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
Q | 15:10 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 | |||||||
R | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:52 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | |||||||
A | 15:56 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 | |||||||
B | 16:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | ||||||||
H | 16:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 | |||||||
M | 16:50 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SPLH1 | |||||||
O | 16:58 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 | |||||||
Q | 17:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | SPLH2 |
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:28 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | SPLH1 | |||||||
M | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | SPLH2 | |||||||
N | 09:28 | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||||
Z | 10:56 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
B | 11:04 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | SPLH2 | SPLH1 | ||||||
E | 11:16 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | SPLH2 | |||||||
F | 11:20 | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||||
H | 11:36 | 24 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
L | 12:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
J | 12:56 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | SPLH1 | |||||||
Z | 13:08 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
A | 13:16 | 36 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | | |||||||
E | 13:48 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
J | 14:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
K | 14:24 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | SPLH1 | |||||||
O | 14:44 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 | |||||||
P | 14:48 | 46 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: B | SPLH1 | |||||||
S | 15:00 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | SPLH1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. SPLH1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social