Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | KGCA2 | |||||||
C | 08:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | KGCA1 | ||||||||
H | 08:31 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | KGCA2 | |||||||
I | 08:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | KGCA1 | ||||||||
S | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA2 | |||||||
T | 09:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | ||||||||
U | 09:28 | Race: 3 | KGCA3 | |||||||||
W | 09:36 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | |||||||
Z | 09:49 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
E | 10:13 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
H | 10:26 | 13 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
N | 10:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
O | 11:00 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | KGCA2 | ||||||||
R | 11:13 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
U | 11:28 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | KGCA1 | |||||||
X | 11:41 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | KGCA2 | |||||||
Y | 11:45 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | KGCA1 | ||||||||
O | 12:59 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | KGCA1 | |||||||
Z | 13:49 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | |||||||
A | 13:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | KGCA2 | ||||||||
D | 14:07 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
E | 14:11 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | KGCA2 | ||||||||
F | 14:15 | Race: 3 | KGCA3 | |||||||||
K | 14:42 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | |||||||
N | 14:54 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA2 | |||||||
O | 14:58 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:10 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
R | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | KGCA2 | ||||||||
Y | 15:47 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 | |||||||
K | 16:40 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | |||||||
L | 16:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | KGCA2 | ||||||||
S | 17:14 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 | |||||||
T | 17:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | KGCA2 |
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:28 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | KGCA2 | |||||||
D | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | KGCA2 | |||||||
E | 08:48 | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||||
L | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
P | 09:36 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
R | 09:52 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
Z | 10:56 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
B | 11:04 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
D | 11:12 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | KGCA2 | |||||||
J | 12:56 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | KGCA2 | |||||||
X | 13:00 | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||||
A | 13:16 | 36 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
C | 13:32 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
E | 13:48 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
J | 14:20 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 | |||||||
T | 15:04 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | KGCA2 | |||||||
U | 15:08 | Race: A | KGCA1 |
Social