Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
F | 08:21 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
H | 08:31 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC1 | ||||||||
J | 08:41 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
K | 08:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | ||||||||
M | 08:56 | Race: 4 | TGSC3 | |||||||||
P | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
S | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
V | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
W | 09:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | TGSC2 | ||||||||
Z | 09:49 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
H | 10:26 | 13 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
K | 10:40 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
O | 11:00 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
T | 11:23 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
U | 11:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC2 | ||||||||
B | 11:57 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | TGSC1 | |||||||
D | 12:06 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
I | 12:35 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
K | 12:43 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
L | 12:47 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | ||||||||
P | 13:03 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
Q | 13:07 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | ||||||||
S | 13:15 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
V | 13:29 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
W | 13:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC2 | ||||||||
Z | 13:49 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
A | 13:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC2 | ||||||||
F | 14:15 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TGSC1 | |||||||
G | 14:20 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
L | 14:46 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
M | 14:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | ||||||||
R | 15:14 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
S | 15:20 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGSC1 | |||||||
U | 15:28 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGSC1 | |||||||
V | 15:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC2 | ||||||||
G | 16:20 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TGSC1 | |||||||
P | 17:02 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | TGSC1 | |||||||
R | 17:10 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGSC2 | |||||||
T | 17:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | TGSC1 |
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:32 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
D | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
G | 08:56 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | TGSC2 | ||||||
J | 09:12 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
K | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
M | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
P | 09:36 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
T | 10:08 | 13 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
V | 10:24 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
X | 10:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
G | 11:28 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
K | 11:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
M | 12:04 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | TGSC2 | |||||||
O | 12:12 | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||||
R | 12:28 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
T | 12:36 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | TGSC1 | TGSC2 | ||||||
U | 12:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
Y | 13:04 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
B | 13:24 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
E | 13:48 | 39E | B E U17 2‑ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
F | 13:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
G | 14:00 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | TGSC2 | |||||||
H | 14:04 | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||||
N | 14:36 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TGSC1 | |||||||
R | 14:56 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | TGSC1 | |||||||
U | 15:08 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TGSC1 |
Social