Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Cooper Howden-Waugh (stroke), Joel Blijlevens, Mikyle Fonagy, Matthew Young + Alexander McGill (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Cooper Howden-Waugh (stroke), Joel Blijlevens, Mikyle Fonagy, Matthew Young + Alexander McGill (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
Social