Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
[MERC]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SHGH
[HAMC]
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
[MERC]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SHGH
[HAMC]
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
[UNWC]
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
[WELC]
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
[WELC]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor & Rose Smart
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Social