Event Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Event 1 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 QCHA1 HAUR1 BURN1 BTHC2 TIMB1
Race: B WTLB1 PUKE1 WNHS1 JPCR1 TRGB1 SCR: BTHC1
Race: C STAN1 MLBB1 HAMB1 TEAW1 STBD1 STKT1
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGB1 BTHC2 WNHS1 HAUR1 HAMB1 STBD1
Race: 2 WTLB1 TEAW1 BURN1 WLCO1 STAN1 JPCR1
Race: 3 MLBB1 BTHC1 TIMB1 QCHA1 PUKE1 STKT1
1 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STBD2 JPCR1 KATI1 PUKE1 STPC1
Race: 2 WNHS2 BTHC1 WTLB1 STAN2
Race: 3 SPTW1 STAN1 STBD1 CAMB1
Race: 4 TEAW1 GBHS1 TRGB1 TEKC1
Race: 5 LYTT1 HAMB1 STKT1
Race: 6 MLBB1 BTHC2 CULI1
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 STBD2 TEKC1 KATI1 LYTT1 TRGB1 WNHS1
Race: 2 PUKE1 MLBB1 HAUR1 WTKB1 BTHC1
Race: 3 JPCR1 MANU1 STAN1 BURN1 WTLB1
Race: 4 WLCO1 GBHS1 STPC1 STBD1 WNHS2
Race: 5 TIMB1 SPTW1 CULI1 HAMB1 SCR: CHCO1
STAN2
Race: 6 CAMB1 STKT1 BTHC2 QCHA1 TEAW1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A QMAR1 QHSD1 WTLG1 NAPG1 STKV1 VERD1
Race: B EDBC1 CAMB1 KATI1 KRIS1 STOR1 SCR: BTHC2
Race: C RGTT1 STCU1 SCR: BTHC1 EDBC2 WHAK1 ONSL2
2 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHAK1 STKV1 WTLG1 BTHC1 KATI1 STOR1
Race: 2 EDBC2 KRIS1 EDBC1 NAPG1 QMAR1 RGTT1
Race: 3 CAMB1 QHSD1 BTHC2 VERD1 STCU1 ONSL2
2 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 TEKC1 CULI2 STCU1 PIOP1 RGTT1
Race: 2 STPC1 EDBC2 ROTL1 QHSD1 MLBG1
Race: 3 TRID2 TRID1 STOR1 QMAR1 ONSL1
Race: 4 CULI1 QMAR2 KRIS1 WHAK1 HAMG1
Race: 5 BIRK1 ONSL2 KATI1 WNHS1 OGHS1
Race: 6 WHAK2 WHAK3 STKV1 CAMB1 HAMG2
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL2 SCR: STHI2
STCU1
HAMG1 CULI1 SCR: HAUR1
TRID2
CAMB1
Race: 2 ROTL1 WHAK3 PIOP1 BIRK1 SCR: STPC2
BTHC1
OGHS1
Race: 3 EDBC1 SCR: STHI3
HAMG2
QHSD1 SCR: OTUM1 CULI2 SCR: STHI1
STOR1
Race: 4 QMAR1 RGTT1 NAPG1 KRIS1 EDBC2 WHAK2
Race: 5 TRID1 MLBG1 BTHC2 WHAK1 TEKC1 KATI1
Race: 6 ONSL1 STKV1 WNHS1 STPC1 VERD1 QMAR2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U19 2-
finals
Race: A STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 DIOC1 BARA1 TRGG1
Race: B WTLG1 WNCC1 HAMG1 BURN1 TRGG2 SHGH1
3 G U19 2-
semi-finals
Race: 1 WNCC1 HAMG1 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS1 WTLG1
Race: 2 BURN1 DIOC1 TRGG1 BARA1 SHGH1 TRGG2
3 G U19 2-
repechages
Race: 1 VILL1 BURN1 ROTL1 WTLG1 TRGG2 WNHS1
3 G U19 2-
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 BARA1 WNCC1 WTLG1 WNHS1
Race: 2 RRGS1 DIOC1 SCR: WKDS1
TRGG2
BURN1 STMG2
Race: 3 HAMG1 SCR: HAUR1
ROTL1
VILL1 SHGH1 TRGG1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A STKV1 WTLB1 DUNS1 WNCS1 KGCA2 CHCO1
Race: B CHCO2 DUNS2 SCR: AGSB1
CBHS1
SPLH1 NAPB1
4 B U17 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AGSB1 STKV1 DUNS2 WTLB1 DUNS1 CHCO2
Race: 2 NAPB1 SPLH1 WNCS1 KGCA2 CHCO1 CBHS1
4 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WTAR1 PIOP1 SPLH1 AGSB1 STKT1
Race: 2 FRAS1 CHCO2 CHCO1 ROSE1 STBD1
Race: 3 ROTL1 TRGB1 WLCO1 STKV1 NAPB1
Race: 4 SPLH2 CBHS1 DUNS1 WTKB1 OTUM1 KGCA1
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 DUNS2 SPLH1 WTAR1 TRGB1 WTKB1
Race: 2 AGSB1 ROTL1 NAPB1 CHCO1 FRAS1 SCR: HAUR1
WTLB1
Race: 3 WLCO1 SCR: CBHS2 ROSE1 PIOP1 WNCS1 OTUM1
Race: 4 STKT1 STKV1 KGCA2 CHCO2 SPLH2 DUNS1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A SOMX1 BTHC1 ROTB1 CBHS1 WTLB1 CHCO1
Race: B STKT1 STKT2 BTHC2 HAMB1 CULI1 CAMB1
5 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 MLBB1 SOMX1 ROTB1 STKT1 BTHC1 STKT2
Race: 2 CAMB1 WTLB1 CULI1 CBHS1 HAMB1 CHCO1
5 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WNCC1 WTLB1 MLBB1 STAN2
Race: 2 WTLB2 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT2
Race: 3 TAKA1 CAMB1 OBHS1 SOMX1 BTHC2
Race: 4 HAUR1 PUKE1 BTHC1 CHCO1 STPC1
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 SOMX1 STAN2 BTHC1 ROTB1 WTLB2
Race: 2 SPLH1 WNCC1 STKT1 OBHS1 STPC1 SCR: STAN1
TAKA1
Race: 3 CULI1 PUKE1 BTHC2 HAMB1 MLBB1
Race: 4 CBHS1 CHCO1 STKT2 CAMB1 WTLB1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U19 2-
finals
Race: A AGSB1 QCHA1 PIOP1 OBHS1 STKT1 CHCO1
6 B U19 2-
repechages
Race: 1 OBHS2 AGSB1 QCHA1 CAMB1 SJHM1
Race: 2 TRGB1 SCR: TEAW1 CHCO1 STKT1 WTLB1 SPTW1
6 B U19 2-
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 QCHA1 SPTW1 OBHS2 SCR: KGCA1
WTLB1
PIOP1
Race: 2 OBHS1 TEAW1 CAMB1 SJHM1 TRGB1 CHCO1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A JHAR1 RRGS2 WKDS1 ROTL1 RRGS1 WTLG1
Race: B VILL1 STHI1 STMG1 HAMG1 STDO1 HAUR1
Race: C WKDS2 STPC1 WNHS1 OTUM1 SAMU1 CGHS1
7 G U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SAMU1 WNHS1 WKDS1 RRGS1 STMG1 STDO1
Race: 2 WKDS2 JHAR1 OTUM1 ROTL1 VILL1 HAMG1
Race: 3 STHI1 STPC1 WTLG1 RRGS2 HAUR1 CGHS1
7 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SHGH2 HAUR1 HAMG1 ONSL1
Race: 2 SAMU2 STPC1 TAKA1 WKDS2
Race: 3 DIOC1 CRAI1 CGHS2 VILL1 STDO1
Race: 4 FAIR1 FRAS1 JHAR1 SAMU1 MATA1
Race: 5 NPLG1 STMG1 CGHS1 SHGH1
Race: 6 WNHS1 STHI1 STPC2 SCR: PIOP1
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 SCR: PUKE1
DIOC1
SCR: MACL1
STPC2
SCR: STMG2
HAUR1
MATA1 NPLG1
Race: 2 WNHS1 RRGS1 STPC1 HAMG1 SHGH1 FAIR1
Race: 3 SCR: BARA1
PIOP1
SHGH2 TAKA1 SCR: PIOP2
OTUM1
CGHS2
Race: 4 VILL1 SAMU2 ONSL1 JHAR1 ROTL1
Race: 5 WTLG1 STMG1 CRAI1 SAMU1 SCR: STDO2
SCR: TEKC1
WKDS2
Race: 6 CGHS1 STDO1 FRAS1 STHI1 RRGS2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 GGHS1 STMG1 NCOG1 CGHS1 TAKA1
Race: B VILL1 DIOC1 PUKE1 ROTG1 SPLH1 EGGS1
8 G U17 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 PUKE1 GGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 DIOC1 VILL1
Race: 2 TAKA1 ROTG1 NCOG1 CGHS1 SPLH1 EGGS1
8 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 MACL1 SCR: SAMU1 VILL1 TAKA1 EGGS1 WKDS1
8 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 WNHS1 SCR: WLGC1
CGHS1
TAKA1 DIOC1 WKDS1
Race: 2 GGHS1 SPLH1 SAMU1 SCR: TRGG1
EGGS1
NCOG1
Race: 3 ROTG1 STMG1 PUKE1 MACL1 VILL1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B U19 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 NELB1 WNCS1 STAN1 WNHS1 TAKA1
9 B U19 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 WLCO1 NELB1 TRGB1 STBD1
Race: 2 EDWT1 TAKA1 SCR: SLDB1 WNHS1 GBHS1 STPC1
9 B U19 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GBHS1 WLCO1 WNHS1 WNCS1 STPC1 ONSL1
Race: 2 TRGB1 STAN1 STBD1 SLDB1 EDWT1 TAKA1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G L19 4+
finals
Race: A VILL1 CRAI1 STMG1 WTLG1 TRGG1 TAKA1
10 G L19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WNGC1 SCR: RRGS1 TAKA1 TRGG1 CRAI1 VILL1
10 G L19 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 BARA1 CRAI1 TRGG1 VILL1
Race: 2 RRGS1 TAKA1 WNGC1 SCR: MLBG1 WTLG1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A TRGG1 TRGG2 CRAI1 STMG1 TAKA1 NCOG1
Race: B WNGC1 BARA1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STMG2 DIOC1
11 G U15 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGG2 CRAI1 TRGG1 WKDS1 BARA1 WNGC1
Race: 2 STMG2 TAKA1 STMG1 WTLG1 NCOG1 DIOC1
11 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMG1 BARA1 STMG2 WTLG1 HAMG2
Race: 2 WTLG2 STPC1 NCOG1 CRAI1 WNGC1
Race: 3 EGGS1 TRGG2 TAKA1 DIOC1 WLGC1
11 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG1 STPC1 EGGS1 STMG2 HAMG2 DIOC1
Race: 2 STMG1 TRGG2 HAMG1 NCOG1 WTLG1 WNGC1
Race: 3 BARA1 WKDS1 CRAI1 TAKA1 WLGC1 WTLG2
Event 12 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CHCO1 BURN1 STKT1 BTHC1 WTLB2 WLCO1
Race: B WNHS1 SCR: STAN1 CBHS1 HAUR1 WTLB1 CULI1
12 B U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STAN1 STKT1 BURN1 WNHS1
Race: 2 CULI1 WTLB1 HAUR1 WLCO1 WTLB2 BTHC1
12 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT2 KHSD1 WTLB1 CBHS1 TAKA1
Race: 2 STAN2 CAMB1 CHCO1 PUKE1 CULI1
Race: 3 TRGB1 JPCR1 WTLB2 SPTW1 WNHS1
Race: 4 GBHS1 OBHS1 BURN1 STBD1 SOMX1 BTHC1
12 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SCR: SHAK1
JPCR1
STKT2 STAN1 CULI1 STBD1 WTLB1
Race: 2 WNHS1 OBHS1 CHCO1 STAN2 CBHS1 HAUR1
Race: 3 PUKE1 WTLB2 SCR: CHCO2
KHSD1
STKT1 TRGB1 SOMX1
Race: 4 GBHS1 CAMB1 TAKA1 SPTW1 WLCO1 BURN1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B N17 4+
finals
Race: A TEKC1 TRGB1 SPLH1 STKT1 SHAK1 KGCA1
Race: B TEAW1 WHGB1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WLCO1 TRGB2
13 B N17 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TEKC1 CBHS1 TRGB1 SPLH1 WHGB1 TEAW1
Race: 2 TRGB2 STKT1 SHAK1 WLCO1 KGCA1 MLBB1
13 B N17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 OTUM1 STPC1 WHGB1 TRGB2 WLCO1
Race: 2 ROTL1 MLBB1 TEKC1 STKT1 NAPB1
Race: 3 PIOP1 TEAW1 CBHS1 FRAS1 KGCA1
13 B N17 4+
heats
Race: 1 FRAS1 WHGB1 WLCO1 MLBB1 TRGB1 PIOP1
Race: 2 TEAW1 SCR: SHAK2
NAPB1
SPLH1 SCR: WTAR1
TEKC1
MANU1 TRGB2
Race: 3 ROTL1 CBHS1 STKT1 KGCA1 SHAK1 STPC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 TRGB1
Race: B HAMB2 SHAK1 NELB1 STAN1 BTHC1 TAKA1
14 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMB2 NELB1 SPLH1 WTLB1 BTHC1 STPC1
Race: 2 TAKA1 TRGB1 STKT1 STAN1 SHAK1
14 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 STPC1 WTLB1 TAKA1 STKT1 BTHC1
Race: 2 AGSB1 HAMB2 STAN1 SHAK1 SPLH1 NELB1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A WTLG3 STMG1 ROTL1 TRGG1 WNGC1 JHAR1
Race: B QHSD1 OTUM2 NCOG2 VILL1 RONC1 TEAW1
Race: C WTLG1 WNHS1 HAUR1 JHAR2 JPCR1 OTUM1
15 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 NCOG2 WNGC1 RONC1 ROTL1 JPCR1 HAUR1
Race: 2 WTLG3 JHAR2 QHSD1 TRGG1 VILL1 WTLG1
Race: 3 OTUM1 JHAR1 OTUM2 TEAW1 STMG1 WNHS1
15 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 COLU1 VILL1 NCOG1 STKV1
Race: 2 WLGC1 OTUM1 WNHS2 STMW1
Race: 3 CRAI1 GGHS1 HAUR1 CARM1
Race: 4 CGHS1 STMG1 SCR: STMG2 OGHS2
Race: 5 STPC2 WHAK1 NCOG2 QMAR2
Race: 6 WTLG2 SCR: STMG3 WTLG1 SCR: HAMG1
Race: 7 MLBG1 JPCR1 RRGS1 OGHS1
Race: 8 QMAR1 CRAI2 WTLG3
Race: 9 STPC1 WNHS1 STHI1 SHGH1
15 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 STHI1 VILL1 QMAR1 TRGG1 OGHS1
Race: 2 SCR: STMG5
RONC1
SCR: DIOC1
STPC1
SCR: MLBG2 OTUM1 NCOG1
Race: 3 COLU1 GGHS1 SCR: BTHC1
SHGH1
JHAR2 WNHS2
Race: 4 WLGC1 STMG1 STKV1 HAUR1 ROTL1
Race: 5 WHAK1 STMW1 CRAI1 STMG2 OTUM2
Race: 6 NCOG2 CARM1 WNGC1 CGHS1 STMG3
Race: 7 JPCR1 WTLG1 OGHS2 STPC2 SCR: MTMA1
SCR: STMG4
TEAW1
Race: 8 WTLG2 CRAI2 QHSD1 RRGS1 QMAR2
Race: 9 WNHS1 MLBG1 HAMG1 WTLG3 JHAR1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 B L19 4+
finals
Race: A CHCO1 TAKA1 HAMB1 CBHS1 KGCA1 WTLB1
16 B L19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 KGCA1 CHCO1 WTLB1 CHCO2 SCR: WHGB1
16 B L19 4+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAMB1 KGCA1
Race: 2 WHGB1 CHCO2 CBHS1 WTLB1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WNHS1 WLCO1 SLDB1 QCHA1 WNCS1 BTHC1
Race: B WTKB1 STKT1 HAUR1 STKV1 AGSB1 OTUM1
17 B U17 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WNHS1 SLDB1 HAUR1 WLCO1 STKT1 WTKB1
Race: 2 OTUM1 STKV1 QCHA1 WNCS1 BTHC1 AGSB1
17 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 OTUM1 NAPB1 WNCS1 STKT1 ROSE1 STPC1
Race: 2 STKT2 STKV1 WNHS1 AGSB1 WLCO2 CAMB1
Race: 3 KGCA1 WNCS2 BTHC1 SLDB1 WTKB1 STBD1
17 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 OTUM1 STBD1 WNCS2 WLCO2 WNHS1
Race: 2 CAMB1 SLDB1 KGCA1 WLCO1 STKV1 WNCS1
Race: 3 NAPB1 BTHC1 AGSB1 WTKB1 STKT2 STPC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U19 1X
finals
Race: A KRIS1 WNGC1 QCHA1 NAPG1 QHSD1 QMAR1
Race: B VERD1 SLDG2 TAKA1 CAMB1 STCU1 STOR1
Race: C SLDG1 ROTL1 STKV1 COLU1 TRID1 KATI1
18 G U19 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRID1 STKV1 QCHA1 TAKA1 QHSD1 STCU1
Race: 2 SLDG1 COLU1 NAPG1 CAMB1 KRIS1 VERD1
Race: 3 STOR1 KATI1 WNGC1 SLDG2 QMAR1 ROTL1
18 G U19 1X
repechages
Race: 1 OGHS2 ROSE1 QMAR1 VERD1 SCR: WTKG1
Race: 2 HAMG2 KATI1 SLDG1 WLGC1
Race: 3 TRGG1 STCU1 KRIS1 ONSL2 SCR: ONSL1
Race: 4 WTLG1 TRID1 ROSE2 COLU1 QHSD2
Race: 5 HAMG1 ROTL1 QHSD1 OGHS1 WNHS1
Race: 6 QMAR2 NCOG1 STKV1 STOR1 WNHS2
18 G U19 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRGG1 STOR1 ROTL1 QHSD2 QMAR1 QCHA1
Race: 2 VERD1 WTLG1 TAKA1 WNHS1 KATI1 NCOG1
Race: 3 KRIS1 WNHS2 ROSE1 SLDG1 HAMG1 NAPG1
Race: 4 ROSE2 HAMG2 WTKG1 CAMB1 ONSL2 QMAR2
Race: 5 OGHS2 WNGC1 STCU1 QHSD1 WLGC1 COLU1
Race: 6 STKV1 SLDG2 TRID1 OGHS1 ONSL1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A WHAK1 TRGG1 CAMB1 CRAI1 STKV1 ROTL1
Race: B CGHS2 HAUR1 STMG1 JPCR1 HAMG1 RRGS1
Race: C NCOG2 WNHS3 OTUM1 SOMX1 TEKC1 STMW1
19 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 STMG1 HAMG1 CAMB1 STKV1 TEKC1
Race: 2 CGHS2 CRAI1 NCOG2 SOMX1 WHAK1 JPCR1
Race: 3 HAUR1 RRGS1 STMW1 TRGG1 ROTL1 WNHS3
19 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 KATI1 CARM1 WHAK1 SOMX2
Race: 2 HAMG2 GGHS1 HAUR1 WLGC1
Race: 3 DIOC1 TEKC1 ONSL1 WNGC3
Race: 4 CULI1 ROTL1 HAMG3 GGHS2
Race: 5 WNHS2 WTKG1 OTUM1
Race: 6 SHGH1 BURN1 JPCR1
Race: 7 NCOG1 WNGC1 JPCR2 STKV1
Race: 8 WNCC1 WNHS1 CGHS2 WNGC2
Race: 9 CGHS1 WNHS3 WHAK2 CGHS3
19 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAK2 WNCC1 SCR: CRAI2
CARM1
STKV1 SOMX1
Race: 2 HAMG1 WHAK1 SCR: STMG3
WNGC2
SCR: PIOP1
SCR: STPC1
CGHS1
GGHS1
Race: 3 HAUR1 CRAI1 CGHS3 TEKC1 KATI1
Race: 4 ROTL1 CAMB1 SCR: STMG2
HAMG2
ONSL1 SOMX2
Race: 5 SCR: STMG4
HAMG3
WLGC1 STMW1 WTKG1 DIOC1
Race: 6 BURN1 WNGC3 OTUM1 CULI1 STMG1
Race: 7 TRGG1 GGHS2 WNGC1 JPCR1 SCR: WTLG1
WNHS2
Race: 8 JPCR2 SHGH1 SCR: WTLG2
NCOG2
WNHS1
Race: 9 WNHS3 NCOG1 CGHS2 RRGS1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 B U19 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 HAMB1 OBHS1 SPLH1 AGSB1 WNCS1
20 B U19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 KGCA1 SPLH2 STKT1 HAMB1 GBHS1
Race: 2 NAPB1 NELB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 ONSL1
20 B U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH2 WNCS1 ONSL1 SCR: CHCO1
STKT1
OBHS1 KGCA1
Race: 2 SCR: CHCO2
GBHS1
HAMB1 SPLH1 AGSB1 NELB1 NAPB1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 G U19 4+
finals
Race: A BURN1 STMG2 GGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1 BARA1
Race: B RRGS2 KGCA1 WKDS1 WTLG1 WTKG1 SCR: HAMG1
21 G U19 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 KGCA1 BURN1 STMG2 WKDS1 RRGS2 HAMG1
Race: 2 WTLG1 BARA1 RRGS1 STMG1 WTKG1 SCR: DIOC1
SCR: OGHS1
SCR: WNCS1
21 G U19 4+
repechages
Race: 1 DIOC2 SPLH2 WKDS1 WTKG1 KGCA1 SAMU1
Race: 2 SCR: GGHS1 WNCS1 RRGS2 BARA1 OGHS1 DIOC1
Race: 3 WLGC1 WTLG1 BURN1 HAMG1 CGHS1 VILL1
21 G U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 HAMG1 WLGC1 WNCS1 RRGS1 KGCA1
Race: 2 OGHS1 WTLG1 DIOC2 STMG2 WTKG1 VILL1
Race: 3 STMG1 BURN1 CGHS1 SPLH2
Race: 4 GGHS1 SAMU1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A EDBC1 STHI1 STMG1 TRGG1 QHSD1 MLBG1
Race: B SCR: NTHC1 BURN1 WHAK1 SCR: BTHC1 STPC1 CULI1
Race: C SAMU1 SHGH1 STMG3 CAMB1 TEAW1 GGHS1
22 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPC1 STMG1 TEAW1 WHAK1 QHSD1 STMG3
Race: 2 NTHC1 TRGG1 CAMB1 EDBC1 BTHC1 SAMU1
Race: 3 GGHS1 MLBG1 BURN1 STHI1 SHGH1 CULI1
22 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WNHS2 QHSD2 SAMU1 QHSD1 OTUM1 WNGC1
Race: 2 MATA1 NTHC1 STMG1 CRAI1 WTLG1 VILL1
Race: 3 DIOC1 TRID1 CULI1 BTHC1 KATI1
Race: 4 WLGC1 GGHS1 TRGG1 COLU1 JPCR1 WNHS1
Race: 5 VILL2 SHGH1 STMG3 EGGS1 TRGG2 CULI2
Race: 6 STPC1 MLBG1 SAMU2 SCR: STMG2
NCOG1
STPC2
22 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 VILL1 SAMU1 SHGH1 BURN1 DIOC1 JPCR1
Race: 2 TRGG2 STMG1 QHSD1 MLBG1 STHI1 WLGC1
Race: 3 CRAI1 VILL2 NCOG1 WNHS1 CULI1 CAMB1
Race: 4 NTHC1 CULI2 EDBC1 BTHC1 STPC1 TRGG1
Race: 5 STMG3 TRID1 WNHS2 COLU1 STPC2 TEAW1
Race: 6 KATI1 EGGS1 GGHS1 MATA1 WHAK1 SAMU2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WNCS1 STAN1 JHAR1 QCHA1 FRAN1
Race: B TIMB1 SLDB3 WNHS1 SLDB1 SJHS1 STAN2
23 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SHAK1 SLDB3 STAN1 WNCS1 WNHS1 TIMB1
Race: 2 STAN2 SLDB1 FRAN1 JHAR1 QCHA1 SJHS1
23 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 SPTW2 SPTW1 SLDB1 SHAK1 LYTT1 SCR: SPLH1
Race: 2 GBHS1 STKT1 SLDB3 SLDB2 LYTT2 STAN2
Race: 3 WLCO2 ROTB1 QCHA1 TIMB1 WTAR1 QCHA3
Race: 4 WLCO3 QCHA2 WNHS1 SJHS1 BTHC2
23 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SPTW2 STAN1 ROTB1 SLDB1 LYTT2 MACL1
Race: 2 SPLH1 SHAK1 FRAN1 QCHA2 SLDB3 WTAR1
Race: 3 SLDB2 QCHA1 WLCO2 BTHC2 STAN2 SPTW1
Race: 4 LYTT1 STKT1 TIMB1 WLCO3 WNHS1 QCHA3
Event 24 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WNGC1 STMG1 RRGS1 BARA1 NCOG1 TRGG1
Race: B CRAI1 CGHS1 DIOC1 VILL1 HAMG1 SAMU1
24 G U16 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CGHS1 DIOC1 RRGS1 STMG1 CRAI1 STPC1
Race: 2 VILL1 NCOG1 BARA1 HAMG1 TRGG1 SAMU1
24 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 PUKE1 VILL1 WNGC1 FAIR1
Race: 2 SAMU1 STPC1 TEAW1 STMG2
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNGC1 HAMG1 RRGS1 TEAW1 SCR: STDO1
FAIR1
CRAI1
Race: 2 NCOG1 STMG2 DIOC1 BARA1 SCR: TAKA1
PUKE1
VILL1
Race: 3 SCR: PIOP1
SAMU1
STMG1 TRGG1 STPC1 SCR: WKDS1
CGHS1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 STAN1 HAUR1 HAMB1 TAKA1 BURN1
Race: B STKT1 SCR: AGSB1
OBHS1
WLCO1 WTLB1 SCR: AGSB2
Race: C TEKC1 OTUM1 FRAS1 MLBB1
25 B U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SCR: SPLH2
MLBB1
TAKA1 WLCO1 HAUR1 AGSB1 OTUM1
Race: 2 STKT1 TEKC1 SPLH1 HAMB1 OBHS1 FRAS1
Race: 3 WTLB1 BURN1 STPC1 STAN1 AGSB2 SCR: SHAK1
SCR: TRGB1
SCR: KHSD1
25 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA2 WTLB1 TAKA1 TEAW1
Race: 2 TRGB1 KHSD1 SHAK1 AGSB1
Race: 3 MLBB1 STBD1 SPLH2 TEKC1
Race: 4 GBHS1 CULI1 OBHS1 CHCO1 OTUM1
Race: 5 SHAK2 STKT1 BURN1 JPCR1 STKT2
Race: 6 HAMB3 SPLH3 HAMB2 AGSB2 FRAS1
25 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 MLBB1 STKT1 STAN1 OTUM1 AGSB2 SCR: SPLH4
TAKA1
Race: 2 WLCO1 TEAW1 SPLH3 GBHS1 SHAK1 STKT2
Race: 3 FRAS1 WTLB1 HAUR1 SHAK2 AGSB1 SPLH2
Race: 4 TAKA2 SPLH1 SCR: KGCA1
TEKC1
OBHS1 SCR: CHCO2
KHSD1
HAMB3
Race: 5 TRGB1 CHCO1 HAMB1 STBD1 BURN1
Race: 6 HAMB2 MANU1 STPC1 CULI1
KGCA2
JPCR1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U19 2X
finals
Race: A WLGC1 ROTL2 STHI1 WNGC1 WNCC1 SCR: BTHC1
SCR: STMG2
SLDG1
Race: B QHSD1 CGHS1 NCOG1 GGHS1
26 G U19 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CGHS1 QHSD1 STHI1 ROTL2 WLGC1 BTHC1
Race: 2 GGHS1 STMG2 WNCC1 WNGC1 SLDG1 NCOG1
26 G U19 2X
repechages
Race: 1 QMAR2 WTLG1 STMG2 CGHS1 TRID1 VILL1
Race: 2 WLGC2 WNHS1 QHSD1 GGHS1 OGHS1
Race: 3 WNHS2 BTHC1 SLDG1 QMAR1 ROTL1
Race: 4 SCR: HAMG1
WTLG2
ROSE1 NCOG1 WLGC1 BURN1
26 G U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 QMAR2 WTLG2 STMG2 BTHC1 WLGC1 STHI1
Race: 2 ROTL1 WLGC2 QHSD1 WNCC1 CGHS1 VILL1
Race: 3 ROTL2 BURN1 WTLG1 WNHS2 GGHS1 SLDG1
Race: 4 HAMG1 WNGC1 TRID1 QMAR1 WNHS1 NCOG1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A BURN1 CRAI1 CAMB1 STMG1 CRAI2 TRGG1
Race: B GGHS1 STMG2 CARM1 TRGG2 JPCR1 STMG3
Race: C WNGC1 CGHS1 HAUR1 WLGC1 WHAK1 WTLG1
27 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHAK1 JPCR1 CARM1 CAMB1 HAUR1 CRAI2
Race: 2 WNGC1 GGHS1 TRGG2 STMG1 BURN1 WLGC1
Race: 3 STMG2 WTLG1 TRGG1 CRAI1 STMG3 CGHS1
27 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG4 WHAK1 WTLG1 WNHS2 TAKA1
Race: 2 CRAI2 STMG3 WNHS1 DIOC1
Race: 3 SOMX1 SHGH1 GGHS1 STMG2 STPC1
Race: 4 EGGS2 NCOG1 BURN1 ROTG1 CGHS1
Race: 5 TRGG3 JPCR1 WTKG1 WNGC1 HAMG1
Race: 6 WTLG3 WLGC1 WTLG2 HAUR1 EGGS1
27 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 SOMX1 JPCR1 WTLG1 CGHS1 HAUR1
Race: 2 EGGS2 HAMG1 STMG3 WNHS2 WLGC1 TRGG1
Race: 3 CRAI1 WHAK1 WNHS1 GGHS1 SCR: HAMG2
TRGG3
EGGS1
Race: 4 TAKA1 WTLG3 STMG2 TRGG2 BURN1 CRAI2
Race: 5 ROTG1 WTKG1 SHGH1 WTLG4 STMG1 DIOC1
Race: 6 WNGC1 NCOG1 CARM1 WTLG2 STPC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 NCOG1 RRGS2 STMG1 OTUM1 GGHS1
Race: B TEAW1 SHGH1 RRGS1 HAMG1 HAUR1 ROTG1
28 G U17 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 RRGS1 SPLH1 NCOG1 RRGS2 TEAW1 SHGH1
Race: 2 HAUR1 GGHS1 STMG1 OTUM1 HAMG1 ROTG1
28 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 FRAS1 BARA1 RRGS1 GGHS1 CGHS2 KGCA1
Race: 2 WKDS2 SAMU1 SPLH1 HAUR1 COLU1 WLGC1
Race: 3 CRAI1 SHGH1 HAMG1 WKDS1 ROTG2
Race: 4 VILL1 SCR: WTKG1 TEAW1 ROTG1 MTMA1 CULI1
28 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 FRAS1 SHGH1 ROTG1 CULI1 NCOG1 RRGS1
Race: 2 KGCA1 WTKG1 GGHS1 SPLH1 WKDS2 STMG1
Race: 3 MTMA1 HAMG1 WLGC1 CRAI1 BARA1 RRGS2
Race: 4 OTUM1 SAMU1 CGHS2 WKDS1 VILL1 TEAW1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A CBHS1 WNCS1 STKT1 CHCO1 DUNS1 WTLB1
29 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WNCS1 CBHS1 TRGB1 SPLH1
Race: 2 STBD1 WTLB1 DUNS1 KGCA1
29 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 STBD1 SCR: OTUM1
STKT1
SCR: KGCA2
SPLH1
TRGB1
Race: 2 CHCO1 KGCA1 SCR: WTAR1
DUNS1
CBHS1 WNCS1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U19 2X
finals
Race: A PIOP1 CAMB1 NELB1 QCHA1 DUNS1 WNHS1
Race: B STBD1 GBHS1 NELB2 ROSE1 STAN1 WTAR1
30 B U19 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 PIOP1 NELB2 NELB1 GBHS1 CAMB1 STBD1
Race: 2 STAN1 ROSE1 QCHA1 DUNS1 WNHS1 WTAR1
30 B U19 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SPTW1 EDWT1 PIOP1 ROSE1 CHCO1
Race: 2 STBD2 STAN1 NELB2 STPC1 TRGB1 LYTT1
Race: 3 WHAK1 STBD1 TEAW1 WNHS1 SJHM1 ONSL1
Race: 4 TRGB2 STKV1 CAMB1 WTAR1 STAN2 GBHS2
30 B U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 STBD1 WTAR1 PIOP1 SPTW1 TRGB1 NELB1
Race: 2 NELB2 STKV1 STBD2 ROSE1 SJHM1 QCHA1
Race: 3 STAN2 LYTT1 STPC1 SCR: WLCO1
WHAK1
GBHS1 EDWT1
Race: 4 ONSL1 CAMB1 DUNS1 WNHS1 STAN1 TRGB2
Event 31 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A JHAR1 GGHS1 ROTL1 STMG1 WNGC1 STHI1
Race: B VILL1 CRAI1 WNHS1 STKV1 WHAK1 NCOG1
Race: C TRGG1 HAUR1 STMG2 OTUM1 WTLG1 STPC1
31 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WTLG1 WHAK1 ROTL1 WNGC1 STMG2 WNHS1
Race: 2 OTUM1 VILL1 STMG1 JHAR1 STKV1 TRGG1
Race: 3 NCOG1 HAUR1 STHI1 GGHS1 CRAI1 STPC1
31 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STMW1 NCOG1 WHAK1 CAMB1
Race: 2 WLGC1 STMG2 STPC1 ONSL1
Race: 3 WNHS2 WTLG1 VILL1 TEKC1 SHGH1
Race: 4 DIOC1 TAKA1 STKV1 WNHS1 STMG3
Race: 5 OTUM1 HAUR1 OGHS1 CARM1
Race: 6 QMAR1 CRAI1 TRGG1
31 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 OTUM1 TRGG1 NCOG1 WNHS2 GGHS1 PUKE1
STMG3
Race: 2 WHAK1 ROTL1 SCR: CGHS1
QMAR1
DIOC1 STMG2 CARM1
Race: 3 STPC1 WNGC1 RRGS1 VILL1 STMW1
Race: 4 TEKC1 CAMB1 STMG1 STKV1 SCR: CRAI2
WLGC1
Race: 5 JHAR1 WTLG1 WNHS1 ONSL1 HAUR1
Race: 6 SHGH1 TAKA1 CRAI1 STHI1 OGHS1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 STKT1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 OBHS1
Race: B SPLH2 TAKA1 NELB1 STKT2 SCR: TRGB2 WTLB2
32 B U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TAKA1 STKT1 AGSB1 WTLB1 NELB1 SPLH2
Race: 2 STKT2 SPLH1 HAMB1 OBHS1 TRGB2 WTLB2
32 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 SPLH1 TRGB1 WTLB3
Race: 2 HAUR1 TRGB2 AGSB2 SPLH2
Race: 3 STAN2 STPC1 STKT1 STKT2 STAN1
Race: 4 WTLB2 NELB1 NELB2 HAMB2
32 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH2 AGSB1 WTLB3 STKT2 SCR: PUKE1
NELB1
TAKA1
Race: 2 WTLB1 HAMB2 STKT1 TRGB1 HAUR1 STAN2
Race: 3 HAMB1 WTLB2 AGSB2 SPLH1 STAN1
Race: 4 STPC1 OBHS1 NELB2 SCR: SPLH3 TRGB2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 CHCO1 STPC1
Race: B STAN1 BTHC1 CBHS1 SPLH1 TAKA1 STKT1
33 B U16 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CBHS1 AGSB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 BTHC1 STAN1
Race: 2 TAKA1 STPC1 HAMB1 CHCO1 SPLH1 STKT1
33 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WLCO1 WTLB2 SPLH1 WTLB1 CBHS1
Race: 2 MLBB1 STPC1 BTHC1 KHSD1 STKT1 STKT2
Race: 3 HAMB2 TAKA1 AGSB1 STBD1 STAN1
33 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 HAMB1 WTLB1 STPC1 STAN1 WLCO1
Race: 2 STKT1 SHAK1 STBD1 HAMB2 WTLB2 BTHC1
Race: 3 MLBB1 SCR: PUKE1
KHSD1
SPLH1 TAKA1 CBHS1 SCR: KGCA1
CHCO1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 G U19 4X+
finals
Race: A STMG2 BTHC1 TRGG1 STMG1 WTLG1 WNCS1
Race: B WLGC1 QMAR1 BURN1 WNHS1 WNCS2 NCOG1
34 G U19 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 QMAR1 BTHC1 TRGG1 STMG2 BURN1 WLGC1
Race: 2 NCOG1 WNCS2 STMG1 WTLG1 WNCS1 WNHS1
34 G U19 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 EGGS2 NCOG1 BURN1 WTLG1 CGHS1 STPC1
Race: 2 CAMB1 WNCS1 BTHC1 WLGC1 TRGG2 EGGS1
Race: 3 OGHS1 WNCS2 QMAR1 WNHS1 WNGC1 VILL1
34 G U19 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG1 CGHS1 OGHS1 EGGS1 WNCS1 WNHS1
Race: 2 TRGG2 WNCS2 STMG1 EGGS2 VILL1 BTHC1
Race: 3 STMG2 QMAR1 WLGC1 STPC1 NCOG1 WNGC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G N17 4+
finals
Race: A STDO1 STMG1 CGHS1 MTMA1 RRGS1 VILL1
Race: B MLBG1 SAMU1 MACL1 MATA1 FRAS1 SAMU2
Race: C VILL2 TEAW1 BARA1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STMG2
35 G N17 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 BARA1 RRGS1 CGHS1 FRAS1 MACL1 DIOC1
Race: 2 VILL2 MATA1 STDO1 MTMA1 SHGH1 MLBG1
Race: 3 STMG2 SAMU2 STMG1 VILL1 SAMU1 TEAW1
35 G N17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGG1 SAMU1 MLBG1 NPLG1
Race: 2 SAMU2 CGHS2 VILL2 WKDS1
Race: 3 DIOC1 SHGH1 ROTG1 CULI1
Race: 4 FAIR1 BARA1 MATA1 STDO2
Race: 5 MACL2 MACL1 TEAW1 TEAW2
Race: 6 HAMG1 STMG2 RRGS1 STPC1
35 G N17 4+
heats
Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS1 MACL2 SAMU1 STDO2
Race: 2 HAMG1 FRAS1 CGHS2 MLBG1 TEAW2
Race: 3 STPC1 TRGG1 SHGH1 STDO1 VILL2
Race: 4 MTMA1 SAMU2 BARA1 NPLG1 ROTG1
Race: 5 MACL1 MATA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 STMG1
Race: 6 FAIR1 VILL1 STMG2 CULI1 TEAW1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A TIMB1 HAUR2 OBHS1 WLCO1 TEAW1 BTHC1
Race: B WNHS1 CBHS1 SPTW1 SLDB2 STKV1 TRGB1
Race: C SLDB1 BURN1 CHCO1 HAUR1 STPC1
36 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPC1 SPTW1 TEAW1 OBHS1 STKV1 CHCO1
Race: 2 HAUR1 SLDB2 WLCO1 TIMB1 WNHS1 SLDB1
Race: 3 BURN1 BTHC1 TRGB1 HAUR2 CBHS1 QCHA1
36 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 GBHS1 WNHS1 QCHA1 OTUM1
Race: 2 EDWT1 WTKB1 SLDB2 WNCS1 BURN1
Race: 3 NPLB1 KGCA2 WTAR1 CHCO1 CBHS1
Race: 4 WNHS2 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1 KGCA1
Race: 5 SLDB1 WLCO4 STKV1 STKT1 LYTT1
Race: 6 STKT2 WLCO2 SPTW1 HAUR1 STBD2
36 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 WNHS1 TEAW1 SCR: STAN1
NPLB1
KGCA1 WLCO4
Race: 2 SLDB2 WLCO2 LYTT1 OBHS1 WNHS2 QCHA1
Race: 3 SCR: WLCO3
STBD2
SLDB1 TRGB1 WTAR1 WNCS1 GBHS1
Race: 4 OTUM1 STKT2 HAUR2 CHCO1 WTKB1 BTHC1
Race: 5 STPC1 STBD1 KGCA2 STKV1 WLCO1 BURN1
Race: 6 TIMB1 CBHS1 SPTW1 STKT1 EDWT1 CAMB1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 B U19 1X
finals
Race: A QCHA1 JHAR1 STAN3 TEAW1 MLBB1 JHAR2
Race: B GBHS2 DUNS2 ROSE1 PIOP1 CAMB1 SCR: SHAK1
Race: C TRGB3 SJHS1 STKV1 WLCO1 STAN4 DUNS1
37 B U19 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STKV1 MLBB1 ROSE1 FRAN1 CAMB1 STAN3
Race: 2 GBHS2 QCHA1 WLCO1 PIOP1 TEAW1 TRGB3
Race: 3 SJHS1 DUNS1 JHAR2 JHAR1 DUNS2 SCR: HOWI1
SHAK1
37 B U19 1X
repechages
Race: 1 STPC1 CAMB2 DUNS2 TRGB3 LYTT1
Race: 2 HAMB1 ROTB1 GBHS1 DUNS1 GBHS2 TRID1
Race: 3 WTAR2 STAN3 PIOP2 TEAW1 WTAR1
Race: 4 ROSE2 STAN4 STKV1 QCHA1 SPTW1
Race: 5 WHAK1 WHAK2 CAMB1 HOWI1 SHAK1
Race: 6 MACL2 STAN5 MLBB1 SJHS1 EDWT1
37 B U19 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRID1 ROSE1 DUNS2 SJHS1 WHAK2 WTAR2
Race: 2 GBHS1 STAN5 ROSE2 MACL1 SHAK1 FRAN1
Race: 3 MACL2 WLCO1 PIOP2 CAMB2 EDWT1 DUNS1
Race: 4 STAN2 STKV1 PIOP1 TEAW1 LYTT1 ROTB1
Race: 5 GBHS2 CAMB1 JHAR2 STPC1 STAN3 QCHA1
Race: 6 WTAR1 HAMB1 MLBB1 STAN4 HOWI1 JHAR1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A QHSD1 OTUM1 STMG1 TRGG1 KGCA1 WTLG1
Race: B MLBG1 KATI1 CRAI1 VILL1 HAUR1 OGHS1
38 G U17 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 KATI1 OTUM1 STMG1 QHSD1 MLBG1 CRAI1
Race: 2 OGHS1 HAUR1 WTLG1 TRGG1 VILL1 KGCA1
38 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 CULI1 HAUR1 KATI1 SAMU1 CAMB1 CGHS1
Race: 2 DIOC1 WLGC1 VILL1 CRAI1 TAKA1 WNHS2
Race: 3 OGHS1 QMAR1 OTUM1 STMG2 TEAW1 WNHS1
Race: 4 SCR: COLU1 NCOG1 KGCA1 WTKG1 MLBG1 STMW1
38 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 STMW1 WTKG1 KATI1 QMAR1 CULI1
Race: 2 NCOG1 VILL1 TEAW1 QHSD1 SAMU1 CGHS1
Race: 3 MLBG1 HAUR1 WNHS2 CRAI1 WTLG1 OTUM1
Race: 4 TRGG1 WLGC1 STMG2 CAMB1 KGCA1 WNHS1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG2 WKDS1 BURN1 STMG1 TRGG1 RRGS1
Race: B WTLG1 GGHS1 TAKA1 HAUR1 SHGH1 CGHS1
Race: C STMG2 DIOC1 TRGG2 TRGG3 JPCR1 NCOG2
39 G U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGG2 TRGG1 TAKA1 BURN1 SHGH1 JPCR1
Race: 2 STMG2 WTLG1 STMG1 HAUR1 WTLG2 TRGG3
Race: 3 DIOC1 NCOG2 CGHS1 WKDS1 RRGS1 GGHS1
39 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 DIOC1 TRGG1 STPC1 WLGC1
Race: 2 NCOG1 SHGH1 GGHS1 EGGS2
Race: 3 WTLG4 WTKG1 WTLG1 TRGG2 HAMG2
Race: 4 HAMG1 EGGS1 WTLG2 JPCR1 WNGC1
Race: 5 STMG2 WNHS1 CRAI1 ROTG1 NCOG2
Race: 6 WKDS2 WTLG3 RRGS1 TRGG3
39 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SCR: CARM1
WNGC1
WNHS1 RRGS1 SCR: BARA1
WKDS1
TRGG1 WTLG4
Race: 2 NCOG2 WKDS2 SCR: BARA2
TAKA1
SHGH1 HAMG1 STPC1
Race: 3 DIOC1 GGHS1 STMG2 WTLG1 TRGG3 BURN1
Race: 4 WTLG2 WLGC1 STMG1 TRGG2 NCOG1
Race: 5 CRAI1 SCR: WHAK1
WTKG1
EGGS2 HAUR1 JPCR1
Race: 6 HAMG2 CGHS1 WTLG3 EGGS1 ROTG1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STBD1 WTLB1 ROTB1 CBHS1 WLCO1 SOMX2
Race: B CHCO1 CBHS2 BTHC2 MLBB1 BTHC1
Race: C PUKE1 BURN1 KATI1 WNHS1 WTLB2 SOMX1
40 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CULI1 MLBB1 CBHS2 ROTB1 WLCO1 KATI1
Race: 2 BTHC2 WNHS1 STBD1 CBHS1 CHCO1 PUKE1
Race: 3 BTHC1 BURN1 SOMX2 WTLB1 ROTB2 SOMX1
40 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 OTUM1 BTHC1 MLBB1 STKT1
Race: 2 KHSD1 SOMX1 WLCO1 WTLB2 STPC1
Race: 3 PUKE2 WNHS1 STAN1 CULI1
Race: 4 KATI1 TEKC1 CHCO1 SPTW1
Race: 5 STAN3 BURN1 BTHC2 GBHS1
Race: 6 ROTB2 PUKE1 WNCC1 STAN2
40 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 CULI1 WTLB1 KATI1 PUKE1 BTHC2 KHSD1
Race: 2 CBHS2 PUKE2 STPC1 BURN1 CHCO1
Race: 3 SOMX1 STKT1 ROTB1 TEKC1 STAN1
Race: 4 SCR: HAMB1
WNHS1
OTUM1 STBD1 STAN2 WTLB2
Race: 5 CBHS1 GBHS1 SCR: TRGB2
MLBB1
WLCO1 SCR: TRGB3
ROTB2
Race: 6 STAN3 BTHC1 WNCC1 SPTW1 SCR: TRGB1
SOMX2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U19 8+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 GGHS1 BARA1 STMG1 TRGG1 HAMG1
Race: B SPLH1 DIOC1 TAKA1 WKDS1 STMG2 WNCS1
41 G U19 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 DIOC1 BARA1 RRGS1 GGHS1 TAKA1 SPLH1
Race: 2 WKDS1 TRGG1 STMG1 STMG2 HAMG1 WNCS1
41 G U19 8+
repechages
Race: 1 VILL1 WKDS1 STMG2 TAKA1 ROTG1
Race: 2 SPLH1 BARA1 HAMG1 WNGC1
Race: 3 EGGS1 CGHS1 TRGG1 DIOC1 WNCS1
41 G U19 8+
heats
Race: 1 ROTG1 DIOC1 SPLH1 STMG2 RRGS1 EGGS1
Race: 2 WNGC1 BARA1 VILL1 CGHS1 TAKA1 STMG1
Race: 3 WKDS1 TRGG1 WNCS1 GGHS1 HAMG1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U19 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 SPLH1 STKT1 CHCO1
42 B U19 8+
repechages
Race: 1 KGCA1 AGSB1 HAMB1 CHCO2
Race: 2 DUNS1 STKT1 CHCO1 TAKA1
42 B U19 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 HAMB1 CHCO2 STKT1 DUNS1
Race: 2 AGSB1 CHCO1 SPLH1 TAKA1 KGCA1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: TRGB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.