You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SPTW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Charlotte Bell, Megan Dynes + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Hannah Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Pierce, Charlotte Bell, Megan Dynes + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Sophie Monteath-Bell (stroke), Haley Hamilton, Lucy Crighton, Amanda Gilchrist + Georgina Kennedy (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Sophie Monteath-Bell (stroke), Haley Hamilton, Lucy Crighton, Amanda Gilchrist + Georgina Kennedy (cox)
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Jordan Oakley (stroke), William King, Daniel Roberts, Jason Te Brake, Toby Pizey, Andrew Archibald, Ben Stewart, Richard Evans + Robert Salvesen (cox)
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Jordan Oakley (stroke), William King, Daniel Roberts, Jason Te Brake, Toby Pizey, Andrew Archibald, Ben Stewart, Richard Evans + Robert Salvesen (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Jordan Oakley (stroke), William King, Daniel Roberts, Jason Te Brake, Toby Pizey, Andrew Archibald, Ben Stewart, Richard Evans + Robert Salvesen (cox)
|
Social