Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A NELB2 BTHC1 RONC1 QCHA1 CBHS1 NELB1 STAN1 STKT1
Race: B VERD1 SPTW1 STKV1 STPC2 WTLB1 WHAK1 STPC1 WLCO2
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPTW1 VERD1 QCHA1 STAN1 QCHA2 STKV1 NAPB1 HAUR1
Race: 2 STCC2 SHAK1 BTHC1 NELB1 JHAR1 WHAK1 ROTB1 WLCO2
Race: 3 STPC2 STAN2 NELB2 WHAK2 STKT1 STAN3 STBD3 WNCS1
Race: 4 STPC1 WTLB1 OBHS1 RONC1 CBHS1 JMCG2 WTKB2 VERD2
1 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB2 CBHS2 WNCS1 STBD1 HAUR1 WTKB1 JMCG1
Race: 2 WLCO1 WLCO2 JHAR4 JHAR5 VERD2 JHAR2 TRGB1
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 STAN3 OTUM1 STAN1 ROTB1 WTLB2 STBD1 CBHS1 JHAR2
Race: 2 RONC2 JHAR5 TAKA1 JMCG2 CBHS2 STBD3 QCHA1 NELB1
Race: 3 VERD1 BTHC1 TIMB1 WLCO2 TRGB2 HAUR1 WTKB2 WHAK2
Race: 4 MLBB1 JMCG1 NELB2 RONC1 SHAK1 VERD2 SPTW1
Race: 5 STCC2 QCHA2 STBD2 WNCS1 STAN2 OBHS1 TRGB1
Race: 6 STKV1 MLBB3 WTLB1 JHAR1 MLBB2 JHAR4 STPC2
Race: 7 STKT1 WLCO1 WHAK1 JHAR3 NAPB1 STPC1 WTKB1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A STHI1 JHAR2 RONC1 KATI1 RAHS1 ROTL1 MLBG1 HAUR1
Race: B WNGC1 QMAR1 QMAR2 STMW1 STKV1 JHAR1 NCOG2 RAHS2
2 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 QMAR3 KATI1 QMAR2 WNGC1 ROTL1 CARM1 WNHS1 STMG1
Race: 2 BTHC2 RAHS3 VILL1 JHAR1 STHI1 HAUR1 RAHS2 STMW2
Race: 3 MTMA1 STMW1 RONC1 MLBG1 QMAR1 HTVH1 NCOG1
Race: 4 WLGC1 STKV1 NCOG2 RAHS1 JHAR2 ROSE1 ROTL2
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 BTHC2 OGHS1 ROTL2 TWIZ2 QHSD1 CARM1 QMAR1 WNGC1
Race: 2 STMG2 MLBG1 NCOG1 HAUR1 MTMA3 TWIZ1 WNHS1 JHAR2
Race: 3 PUKE1 HTVH1 QMAR2 WLGC1 BTHC1 KAVA2 RAHS2 JHAR1
Race: 4 CARM2 STMW1 STMG1 VILL1 STMG3 RAHS1 ROSE1 KAVA1
Race: 5 SAMU1 BIRK1 STMW2 MTMA2 ROTL1 STKV1 RONC1 KATI1
Race: 6 QMAR3 TEAW1 BIRK2 RAHS3 NCOG2 MTMA1 STHI1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A RSHA1 STMG1 WKDS1 RRGS1 NCOG1 RRGS2 GGHS2 TRGG1
Race: B SHGH1 AQUI1 VILL2 WTLG1 CRAI1 HAMG1 VILL1 WTKG1
3 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH1 AQUI1 VILL2 RRGS1 STMG1 WTLG1 SHGH1 BURN1
Race: 2 DIOC1 CGHS1 VILL1 WKDS1 RSHA1 WTKG1 HAMG1 CRAI1
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 GGHS2 VILL2 CGHS1 STMD1 HAMG2 DIOC1 RRGS1
Race: 2 DIOC2 VILL1 RRGS2 TEAW1 SPLH1 AQUI1 WKDS1
Race: 3 STMG1 CRAI1 GGHS1 HAMG1 SAMU1 TRGG1 WTLG1
Race: 4 WTKG1 SHGH1 BURN1 NCOG1 RSHA1 MARN1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 NAPB1 TRGB2 STBD1 HAMB1 CHCO1 ROTB1 KGCA1
Race: B AGSB2 NELB1 STCC1 HAUR1 OTUM1 DUNS1 TRGB1 SPLH1
4 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB2 AGSB2 STCC1 WNCS1 NELB1 WLCO1 HAUR1 HTVH1
Race: 2 WNCS2 SPLH1 SPLH2 NAPB1 STBD1 OTUM1 TRGB1 OTUM3
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 HAUR1 HAMB1 STCC2 HTVH1 SPLH2 NAPB1
Race: 2 STCC1 WNCS1 OTUM2 OTUM3 TRGB1 ROTB1 STCC3
Race: 3 KGCA1 DUNS1 SPLH1 NELB1 WNCS2 WLCO1
Race: 4 STBD1 OTUM1 CBHS1 TRGB2 CHCO1 AGSB2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WHAK1 WLCO2 ROTL1 HAUR1 STAN1 CBHS1 WTLB1 WLCO1
Race: B TAKA2 OBHS1 TIMB1 MLBB1 WTLB2 BTHC1 JPCR1 STCC1
5 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 MLBB1 TIMB1 WHAK1 OBHS1 TAKA2 TRGB1 STBD1
Race: 2 STKT1 STCC1 BTHC1 JPCR1 WLCO2 WTLB2 STKT2
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 TAKA2 STBD2 OBHS1 WLCO1 WTLB1 STKT2 JPCR1
Race: 2 WHAK1 STCC1 STBD1 ROTL1 TIMB1 WTLB2 SPLH1 CBHS1
Race: 3 BTHC1 HAUR1 ASHB1 STAN1 STKT1 MLBB1 WLCO2 TAKA1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A SPTW1 NELB1 STKT1 STPC1 OBHS1 HAMB1 BTHC1 WLCO1
6 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 STBD2 STKT2 SPTW1 STKT1 STPC1 NELB1 STBD1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 STPC1 STKT1 OBHS1 HAMB1 STBD1
Race: 2 STKT2 SPTW1 BTHC1 KGCA1 STBD2 WLCO1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH2 WKDS1 CAMB1 STPC1 TIMG1 RRGS1 SHGH1 WTLG1
Race: B MACL1 JHAR1 WTLG2 MARN1 VILL1 HLCR1 WLGC1 STKV1
7 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 MACL1 JHAR1 MLBG1 MARN1 STPC1 WKDS1 FRAS1 WTLG2
Race: 2 NCOG1 CAMB1 HLCR1 SHGH2 VILL1 WLGC1 STKV1 STPC2
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMG2 SHGH2 TEAW1 HLCR1 TAKA1 FRAS1 WTLG2 SHGH1
Race: 2 STKV1 MARN1 MLBG1 STKT1 WTLG1 STPC2 DUNS1 WLGC2
Race: 3 STPC1 RRGS1 CAMB1 SAMU1 NCOG1 WKDS1 SLDG1
Race: 4 TIMG1 WLGC1 JHAR1 CGHS1 SAMU2 MACL1 VILL1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A MLBG1 BARA1 MACL1 WTLG1 CGHS2 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1
8 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 BARA1 MACL1 WKDS1 DIOC1 OGHS1
Race: 2 TRGG1 MLBG1 CGHS2 WTLG1 AQUI1 VILL1
8 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 TAKA1 DIOC1 RRGS1 WTLG1 VILL1 MLBG1
Race: 2 OGHS1 STMG1 WKDS1 TRGG1 CGHS2 BARA1 AQUI1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTB1 STKT1 BTHC1 TAKA1 CHCO1 WNHS1 STAN2 AGSB1
Race: B WNCS1 STAN1 CHCO2 SHAK1 GBHS1 STBD1 HAMB1
9 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 WNCS1 CHCO2 STAN1
Race: 2 RGTT1 GBHS1 ROTB1 SHAK1 STBD1 HAMB1
9 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 BTHC1 CHCO1 SHAK1 STAN1 WNCS1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STBD1 KGCA1 GBHS1 WNHS1 CHCO2
Race: 3 STKT1 ROTB1 TAKA1 STAN2 RGTT1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 CRAI1 TEAW1 TIMG1 NCOG1 STMG1 SHGH1 CGHS1
10 G L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 TEAW1 DIOC1 VILL1 CRAI1 TIMG1
10 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 VILL1 NCOG1 TAKA1 DIOC1 TEAW1
Race: 2 TIMG1 CRAI1 SAMU1 STMG1 CGHS1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 CGHS1 VILL1 TRGG1 WKDS2 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1
Race: B COLU1 BURN1 HAUR1 STPC1 TEAW1 OTUM1 SAMU1 STMG2
11 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 BURN1 STPC1 CGHS1 COLU1 HAUR1 BTHC1
Race: 2 SAMU1 STMG2 OTUM1 SHGH1 TEAW1
11 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 COLU1 HAUR1 VILL1 OTUM1 BTHC1 WKDS2
Race: 2 CGHS1 STPC1 STMG1 SAMU1 TEAW1 WKDS1
Race: 3 STMG2 SHGH1 BURN1 RRGS1 TRGG1 STKT1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 WTLB1 STAN1 TRGB1 CAMB1 QCHA1 WHAK1 KGCA1
Race: B NELB1 WLCO1 STPC2 RAHS1 STAN2 STKT1 STCC1 STPC1 STKV1
12 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 RAHS1 STCC1 JHAR1 OTUM1 NELB1 TAKA1 TIMB1
Race: 2 VERD1 STPC2 WLCO1 STPC1 WTLB1 MLBB1 WTLB2
Race: 3 STKT1 STAN2 STAN1 STKV1 CHCO1 JMCG1
12 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 TAKA3 AGSB1 MLBB1 TRGB1 OTUM1 STKV1
Race: 2 JHAR1 CHCO1 ROTL1 TAKA2 WTLB2 STPC1 KGCA1
Race: 3 STCC1 JHAR2 JMCG1 WLCO1 STAN1 WHAK1 CBHS1
Race: 4 STPC2 RAHS1 STBD1 NELB1 CAMB1 CBHS2 STAN2
Race: 5 SHAK1 TAKA1 WTLB1 STKT1 VERD1 QCHA1 WTKB1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B N17 4+
finals
Race: A STBD1 CBHS1 HTVH1 WNCS1 MLBB1 AGSB1 JPCR1 WTLB1
13 B N17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STCC1 CBHS1 HTVH1 WNCS1 FRAS1 SHAK1 STBD1
13 B N17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HTVH1 STCC1 MLBB1 CBHS1 WNCS1 AGSB1
Race: 2 JPCR1 WTLB1 STBD1 SHAK1 FRAS1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 TRGB1 WTLB2 DUNS1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 WTLB1
14 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 HAMB1 DUNS1 WTLB1 WTLB2 TRGB1 STBD1 OBHS1
14 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB2 TRGB1 STBD1 SPLH1 OBHS1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STKT1 WTLB1 DUNS1 HAMB1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A OGHS1 VILL2 BTHC1 CRAI1 WNHS1 TWIZ1 DUNS1 TRID1
Race: B EGGS1 STMG1 STPC2 ROTG1 JPCR1 BURN1 WKDS1 VILL1
15 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RRGS1 EGGS1 BTHC1 STPC2 WNHS1 STPC1 MLBG1 JPCR2
Race: 2 BURN1 OTUM1 CRAI2 TWIZ1 VILL1 STKT2 VILL2 STMG2
Race: 3 TAKA1 NCOG1 WNHS2 ROTG1 OGHS1 STMG1 TRID1 SLDG1
Race: 4 STKV2 WTKG1 DUNS1 ROSE1 CRAI1 JPCR1 RRGS2 WKDS1
15 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STMG2 VILL3 TAKA1 SLDG2 STMW1 WKDS1 STKV1 RRGS1
Race: 2 STKV2 QMAR2 WAKA1 BURN1 QMAR1 JPCR2 SLDG1 RRGS3
15 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 RRGS3 STHI2 CRAI3 MARN1 JPCR1 TRID1 STPC2 CARM2 WKDS1
Race: 2 CARM1 JPCR2 TWIZ1 STMG1 EGGS1 RRGS1 CGHS1 QHSD2 QCHA1
Race: 3 JHAR1 TAKA1 STKT1 QMAR3 STKT2 MLBG1 STKV2 ROTG1 SHGH1
Race: 4 STPC1 WAKA1 SHGH2 ROSE1 STMG2 QHSD1 OTUM1 CGHS2
Race: 5 QMAR4 DUNS1 VILL2 BIRK1 STMW1 SLDG1 WNHS1 STMG3
Race: 6 SLDG3 COLU1 WNHS2 VILL1 WTKG1 STKV1 STHI1 QMAR1
Race: 7 CRAI2 QMAR2 OTUM2 OGHS1 JHAR2 SLDG2 TEAW1 RRGS2
Race: 8 NCOG1 STMW2 OTUM3 BTHC1 VILL3 CRAI1 BURN1 QMAR5
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 AGSB1 WLCO1 SPLH1 HAMB1 BTHC1 STKT1 CHCO1
16 B L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT2 TRGB1 CHCO3 CHCO1 WLCO1 CHCO2 TRGB2
Race: 2 STBD1 CBHS1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 OTUM1 TAKA1
16 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 TRGB1 BTHC1 SPLH1 AGSB1 CHCO2 CHCO1 STBD1
Race: 2 CHCO3 STKT1 TRGB2 CBHS1 WLCO1 OTUM1 STKT2 HAMB1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 RONC1 SPTW1 QCHA1 NAPB1 WNHS1 AGSB1 STAN1
Race: B CAMB1 STCC1 OTUM2 PUKE1 WLCO1 MLBB1 CBHS1 WLCO2
17 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 KGCA1 PUKE1 STBD1 STCC1 RONC1 OTUM2 CAMB1 STKT1
Race: 2 JHAR1 WLCO2 HAUR1 MLBB1 CBHS1 WLCO1 WNCS1
17 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 DUNS1 STCC1 SPTW1 KGCA1 WNCS1 NAPB1 CBHS1 OTUM2
Race: 2 OTUM1 HAUR1 WLCO1 PUKE1 STAN1 WNHS1 RONC1 JHAR1
Race: 3 STBD1 MLBB1 QCHA1 STKT1 CAMB1 WLCO2 AGSB1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 KATI1 CULI1 STKV1 OGHS1 MTMA1 HAUR1 ROTL1
Race: B VERD1 WNGC1 QHSD1 WNHS1 COLU1 WTKG1 TAKA1 RONC1 CGHS1
18 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 MTMA2 STAN1 RONC1 TAKA1 KATI1 WNHS1 NCOG1
Race: 2 CGHS1 WNGC1 WNCS1 STPC1 QHSD1 HTVH1 STMW1
Race: 3 COLU1 OTUM1 VERD1 CULI1 STHI1 WTKG1
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MTMA1 WNHS1 CULI1 JHAR1 CARM1 COLU1 STMW1
Race: 2 WNCS1 WTKG1 KATI1 SAMU1 MACL1 ROTL1 WNGC1
Race: 3 STKV1 STAN1 TIMG1 NAPG1 NCOG1 STPC1 OTUM1
Race: 4 RONC1 VERD1 RAHS1 KRIS1 CGHS1 HAUR1 HTVH1
Race: 5 QHSD1 WAKA1 STHI1 TAKA1 MTMA2 OGHS1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A TIMG1 STAN1 RRGS2 NCOG1 JPCR1 RRGS1 VILL1 MLBG1
Race: B HAUR1 ROSE1 ROTG2 WNHS1 STKV1 WAKA2 CRAI2 BURN1
19 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 JPCR1 STMG2 TEAW1 RRGS2 HAUR1 ROTG2 NCOG2 QCHA1
Race: 2 ROTG1 BURN1 CRAI1 MLBG1 WAKA2 TRGG1 TIMG1 HLCR1
Race: 3 ROSE1 HAUR2 TAKA1 WNHS1 NCOG1 RRGS1 STMG1 STHI1
Race: 4 STKV2 RRGS3 VILL1 STAN1 CRAI2 STKV1 MLBG2 RRGS4
19 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SAMU1 CGHS1 VILL2 WTKG1 RRGS4 HLCR1 JPCR1 ROSE1 OTUM1
Race: 2 STMW1 TAKA2 QCHA1 STKV2 STHI1 ROTG1 TRGG2 MARN1
19 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 BTHC2 HLCR1 MARN1 STKV1 TAKA3 STMG1 RRGS2 VILL4
Race: 2 ROSE1 MLBG1 ROTG1 BTHC1 RRGS1 STMG2 QMAR1
Race: 3 NCOG2 OTUM1 ASHB2 VILL2 WNHS1 STMW1 TRGG1
Race: 4 TAKA4 ROTG2 BURN1 CGHS2 QCHA1 STAN1 SAMU1
Race: 5 TRGG2 JPCR2 VILL1 HAUR1 TIMG1 WAKA1 RRGS4
Race: 6 JPCR1 ASHB1 RRGS3 WAKA2 QHSD1 STHI1 TAKA1
Race: 7 WTKG1 CRAI1 MARN2 MLBG2 TAKA2 WAKA3 NCOG1
Race: 8 STMW2 TEAW1 CGHS1 CRAI2 VILL3 STKV2 HAUR2
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A NELB1 TRGB1 OBHS1 STBD1 STKT1 HAMB1 WNCS1 KGCA1
20 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 GBHS1 HAMB2 KGCA1 STBD1 TRGB1 SPLH2
Race: 2 HAMB3 NELB1 STKT1 OBHS1 SPLH1 DUNS1
20 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 OBHS1 KGCA1 GBHS1 DUNS1 HAMB2 SPLH1
Race: 2 WNCS1 HAMB3 TRGB1 NELB1 STBD1 SPLH2 STKT1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 STMD1 TRGG1 TIMG1 STMG2 WNCS1 STMG1 GGHS1
Race: B STMW1 NCOG1 WKDS2 VILL1 HAMG1 COLU1 TIMG2 MARN1
21 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SHGH1 STHI1 STMW1 NCOG1 STMD1 VILL1 WKDS2 HAMG2
Race: 2 MARN1 COLU1 WKDS1 HAMG1 TIMG2 WAKA1
21 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 VILL1 WKDS1 TIMG1 WAKA1 STMG1 STMD1 WKDS2
Race: 2 MARN1 HAMG2 NCOG1 TRGG1 STMW1 STMG2 TIMG2
Race: 3 SHGH1 WNCS1 COLU1 STHI1 GGHS1 HAMG1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A WHAK1 TWIZ1 MLBG2 RAHS1 RRGS1 MLBG1 ROTG1 CGHS3
Race: B CARM1 WTLG1 KGCA1 BTHC1 QMAR3 WLGC1 QMAR2 JHAR1
22 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CARM1 DIOC1 QMAR1 KGCA1 MLBG1 SHGH1 MLBG2 OGHS1
Race: 2 WLGC1 JHAR1 ROTL2 WLGC2 RRGS1 TWIZ1 NCOG1 BTHC2
Race: 3 BTHC1 DUNS1 WTLG1 ROTG1 RAHS1 VERD1 KAVA1 WNHS1
Race: 4 QMAR2 QMAR3 SLDG1 CGHS3 DIOC2 WHAK1 QHSD1 CAMB1
22 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 QMAR2 STKV1 BTHC2 CARM1 WNHS1 RONC1 PUKE2 WAKA1
Race: 2 CAMB1 MLBG3 WNHS2 HAMG1 BTHC1 OGHS1 WLGC1 PUKE1
22 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 VILL2 JHAR1 CGHS2 WTLG1 OTUM2 PUKE1 CARM1 MLBG1
Race: 2 QMAR1 RAHS1 WNHS1 QCHA1 CRAI1 QMAR3 CAMB1 ROTL1
Race: 3 MLBG2 CGHS3 MTMA1 TEAW2 BTHC2 TWIZ1 WLGC1 OTUM1
Race: 4 DUNS1 WLGC2 RRGS2 SLDG1 ASHB1 RONC1 MLBG3
Race: 5 BURN1 DIOC1 STKV1 ASHB2 RRGS1 OGHS1 WHAK1
Race: 6 PUKE2 CGHS1 ROTL2 KAVA1 WNHS2 STHI1 DIOC2
Race: 7 WTLG2 BTHC1 NCOG1 KGCA2 SHGH1 ROTG1 QMAR2
Race: 8 VILL1 VERD1 KGCA1 HAMG1 QHSD1 SLDG2 WAKA1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A JHAR1 RAHS1 RONC2 WLCO1 TAKA1 HAUR1 NELB1 RONC1
Race: B TAKA2 STPC1 CAMB1 MLBB1 PUKE1 TIMB1 BTHC2 NAPB1
23 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HTVH1 WNHS1 CAMB1 RONC2 NELB1 TAKA2 JMCG1 KAVA1
Race: 2 TIMB1 RAHS1 SLDB2 SJHS1 TAKA1 BTHC1 QCHA1 NAPB1
Race: 3 WLCO1 VERD2 MLBB1 HAUR1 SLDB3 STPC1 RAHS2 WLCO2
Race: 4 PUKE1 STKV1 BTHC2 JHAR1 WNCS5 RONC1 HAUR2 TIMB2
23 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 NAPB1 CHCO1 STCC1 STBD1 HTVH1 PUKE1 STBD2 STAN2
Race: 2 QCHA2 MLBB2 TIMB2 VERD1 WTKB1 KAVA1 WLCO1 TIMB1
23 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS4 MLBB1 TEAW2 PUKE1 RAHS1 NELB1 SPTW1 TIMB1
Race: 2 STKV1 KAVA1 SLDB3 WLCO2 STAN2 JHAR3 CAMB1 LYTT1
Race: 3 QCHA2 TEAW1 JHAR1 JMCG1 CBHS2 BTHC1 WNCS3 STCC1
Race: 4 VERD2 TIMB2 SJHS1 CBHS1 BTHC2 JHAR2 NAPB1 SLDB1
Race: 5 WNHS1 RONC1 HTVH1 SPTW2 WLCO1 TAKA1 GBHS2 BIRK1
Race: 6 WTKB1 TAKA3 WNCS5 STBD2 JMCG2 RAHS2 SLDB2 WNCS2
Race: 7 NAPB2 TAKA2 STBD1 STAN1 HAUR1 KAVA2 MLBB2 QCHA1
Race: 8 VERD1 RONC2 WNCS1 RONC3 HAUR2 STPC1 CHCO1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A VILL1 CAMB1 DIOC1 STPC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 SHGH1 STMG1
Race: B WLGC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1 WNHS1 MARN1 SAMU1
24 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 WLGC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 WTLG1 CAMB1 CARM1 VILL2
Race: 2 SAMU1 MARN1 VILL1 BARA1 WNHS1 CGHS2
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 CGHS2 STMG1 VILL1 CARM1 RRGS1 CAMB1
Race: 2 WKDS1 CGHS1 SAMU1 VILL2 WNHS1 STPC1 EGGS1
Race: 3 DIOC1 WLGC1 SHGH1 MARN1 BARA1 STKT1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 HAMB2 RAHS1 NELB1 CHCO1 STAN2 SPLH1 FRAS1
Race: B AGSB1 MLBB1 ROTB1 TRGB1 OTUM1 CHCO2 HAMB1 STAN1 SHAK2
25 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH2 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1 TRGB1 STCC1
Race: 2 SHAK2 MLBB1 WTLB2 RAHS1 OBHS1 SHAK1 ROTB1
Race: 3 OTUM1 STBD1 STAN1 CAMB1 CBHS1 CHCO2
25 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 DUNS3 CAMB1 STBD2 OTUM1 CHCO1 TRGB1 ROTB1
Race: 2 WTLB2 TAKA1 CHCO2 MLBB1 JHAR1 STKT1 STAN2
Race: 3 STCC1 CBHS2 STBD1 HAMB1 RAHS1 SPLH1 CHCO3
Race: 4 STKV1 SHAK2 FRAS1 DUNS1 SHAK1 AGSB1 STAN1
Race: 5 HAMB2 NELB1 DUNS2 OBHS1 SPLH2 CBHS1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 RONC1 JHAR1 STMG1 WHAK1 NCOG3 WNGC1 ROTG1
Race: B WNHS2 WNHS1 DIOC1 VILL1 QHSD1 CRAI1 NCOG1 VERD1 RONC2
26 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 VERD1 VILL2 NCOG1 VILL1 JHAR1 NCOG2 MACL1
Race: 2 STKV1 WNHS1 RSHA1 RONC2 RONC1 STMW1 DIOC1
Race: 3 WNHS2 CRAI1 QHSD1 WNCS1 SPLH1 WTKG1
26 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WAKA1 STMW1 STKV2 OGHS1 MACL1 WNCS1 VILL1 NCOG3
Race: 2 STHI2 SPLH1 ROTG1 CARM1 OTUM1 DIOC1 RONC2 NCOG1
Race: 3 TRGG1 WTKG1 RSHA1 VILL2 QHSD1 STMG1 KRIS1 MARN1
Race: 4 WNHS1 VERD1 CRAI1 WTLG1 JHAR1 SHGH1 MARN2 WHAK1
Race: 5 WNHS2 STHI1 NCOG2 STKV1 WNGC1 OTUM2 RONC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 ROTG1 STMG1 MLBG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 NCOG1 CRAI1
Race: B ASHB1 TEAW1 OTUM1 STAN1 VILL1 JPCR1 RRGS2 BTHC1
27 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 ASHB1 OTUM1 STAN1 TEAW1 MLBG1 ROTG1 STMG2 ASHB2
Race: 2 TRGG1 VILL1 HAUR1 STMG1 RRGS2 BTHC1 JPCR1 TAKA3
27 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TEAW1 OTUM2 TRGG1 BURN1 VILL1 STAN1 STMW1 CRAI1
Race: 2 ASHB1 CGHS2 NCOG1 HAUR1 STMG1 WAKA1 BTHC2 OTUM1
Race: 3 TAKA1 SAMU2 MLBG1 ROTG1 CRAI2 JPCR1 TAKA3 RRGS1
Race: 4 STKT1 RRGS2 ASHB2 STMG2 SAMU1 BTHC1 TAKA2 CGHS1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 HLCR2 TRGG1 STMG1 SHGH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 CGHS1
Race: B HLCR1 BARA1 MACL1 WLGC1 TRGG2 AQUI1 COLU1 MACL2
28 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 VILL1 WLGC1 MACL1 RRGS1 BARA1 HLCR1
Race: 2 TRGG2 MACL2 HLCR2 COLU1 AQUI1
28 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HLCR2 CGHS1 RRGS1 WNCS1 BARA1 HLCR1
Race: 2 STMG1 SHGH1 AQUI1 MACL1 TRGG2 WLGC1
Race: 3 COLU1 TRGG1 WKDS1 CAMB1 MACL2 VILL1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 AGSB1 WNCS1 STBD1 STKT1 CHCO1 TRGB1 KGCA1
29 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 OTUM1 STCC1 WNCS1 STBD1 CBHS1 AGSB1 SPLH1
29 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 CBHS1 STBD1 SPLH1 TRGB1 STKT1 AGSB1
Race: 2 KGCA1 WNCS1 OTUM1 STCC1 CHCO1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A RONC1 BTHC1 WNCS1 WNHS1 STPC1 BTHC2 STAN3 CAMB1
Race: B BTHC3 OBHS2 JHAR1 SPTW1 TIMB1 CHCO1 SHAK1 GBHS1
30 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB1 OBHS2 OBHS1 RONC1 WNCS1 BTHC3 SPTW1 JHAR1
Race: 2 RGTT1 STBD1 SHAK1 WNHS1 TIMB1 BTHC1 CHCO1 GBHS1
30 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 OBHS1 SHAK2 GBHS2 RONC1 STBD1 RGTT1 NTHC1 CAMB1
Race: 2 STAN1 SHAK1 MLBB1 BTHC2 OBHS2 TAKA1 WNHS1 BIRK1
Race: 3 AQUI1 STAN3 TRGB1 WNCS1 GBHS1 BTHC3 STKT2 CHCO1
Race: 4 JMCG1 BTHC1 SPTW1 STKT1 JHAR1 TIMB1 STPC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTG1 WNHS1 BURN1 MLBG1 BTHC1 CGHS2 TIMG1 DIOC1
Race: B RRGS1 ROSE1 VILL1 JPCR1 STMG1 NCOG1 TRID1 STPC1
31 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STHI1 STKV1 MLBG1 TIMG1 VILL1 RRGS1 RRGS2 JHAR1
Race: 2 MARN1 QMAR1 ROTG1 DIOC1 NCOG1 CRAI1 STPC1 EGGS1
Race: 3 CARM1 WLGC1 JPCR1 BTHC1 WNHS1 ROSE1 DIOC2
Race: 4 TRID1 TAKA1 SHGH1 CGHS2 BURN1 STMG1 STMG2
31 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 WNHS1 OTUM2 TIMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG2 STKT1
Race: 2 DIOC1 STKV2 QHSD1 RRGS2 TAKA3 BURN1 DIOC2 CRAI1
Race: 3 SAMU1 OGHS1 STPC1 TRID1 BTHC1 QMAR2 ROSE1 MLBG1
Race: 4 CGHS2 STMG1 ROTG1 WLGC1 SLDG1 WLGC2 JHAR1 OTUM1
Race: 5 STKV1 EGGS1 JPCR1 STMW1 CAMB1 TAKA1 VILL1 WNHS2
Race: 6 STHI1 SHGH1 QMAR1 WKDS1 NCOG1 CARM1 TAKA2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A WTLB1 HAMB1 DUNS2 HAUR1 HAMB2 AGSB1 SPLH2 DUNS1
Race: B WHAK1 WTLB2 STKT1 SPLH1 AGSB2 STAN1 CBHS1 DUNS3
32 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STBD2 OBHS1 STBD1 HAMB1 SPLH1 WHAK1 WTLB2 STKT1
Race: 2 TRGB1 DUNS3 STAN1 AGSB2 WTLB1 WLCO1 CBHS1
32 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 DUNS2 ASHB1 CBHS1 WHAK1 HAMB2 WTLB2 AGSB2 SPLH1
Race: 2 WLCO1 SPLH3 STBD1 STKT1 DUNS1 HAMB1 SPLH2 DUNS3
Race: 3 WTLB1 AGSB1 HAUR1 STBD2 TRGB1 STAN1 OBHS1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A STCC1 STBD1 SPLH1 FRAS1 CHCO1 CBHS1 WTLB1 ROTB1
33 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH1 ROTB1 HAMB1 STPC1 FRAS1 AGSB1
Race: 2 MLBB1 STKT1 CHCO1 STCC1 STBD1 SHAK1
33 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 ROTB1 STCC1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SPLH1 STBD1 HAMB1
Race: 2 MLBB1 CBHS1 STPC1 STKT1 AGSB1 FRAS1 CHCO1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WHAK1 TAKA1 JHAR1 GGHS1 VILL1 WNCS1 NCOG1 STMG1
Race: B CARM1 OGHS1 WNHS1 WTLG1 TIMG1 QMAR1 TRGG1 STKV1
34 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 CARM1 WHAK1 WNHS1 GGHS1 WTLG1 OGHS1 STMD1 RONC1
Race: 2 STKV1 TIMG1 JHAR1 TAKA1 QMAR1 TRGG1 QHSD1 WTKG1
34 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TIMG1 VERD1 STKV1 ROSE1 WNCS1 GGHS1 WNHS1
Race: 2 CARM1 JHAR1 TAKA1 STMW1 NCOG1 WHAK1
Race: 3 QHSD1 WTLG1 OGHS1 STMG1 WTKG1 HAMG2
Race: 4 QMAR1 RONC1 VILL1 TRGG1 STMD1 HAMG1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 G N17 4+
finals
Race: A STMG2 HLCR1 WKDS1 WKDS2 MACL1 CGHS1 SHGH1 STMG1
Race: B SAMU1 WNHS1 CGHS2 RRGS1 TIMG1 VILL1 MACL2 BARA1
35 G N17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WAKA1 WNHS1 STMG2 CGHS2 RRGS1 SAMU1 SAMU2 OTUM1
Race: 2 MACL2 TIMG1 HLCR1 VILL1 STPC2 BARA1 VILL2
35 G N17 4+
heats
Race: 1 VILL2 STPC2 STMG3 CGHS2 MACL1 SAMU1 WKDS2 WAKA1
Race: 2 RRGS1 BARA1 HLCR1 TRGG1 CGHS1 STMG1 WNHS1 MACL2
Race: 3 SAMU2 VILL1 OTUM1 WAKA2 WKDS1 STMG2 SHGH1 TIMG1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A STAN2 QCHA1 WLCO1 HAUR1 WNHS1 STAN1 WNHS2 TRGB1
Race: B BTHC1 SPTW1 TIMB1 BTHC2 STPC1 RONC1 SLDB1 CBHS1
36 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BTHC1 SJHS1 TIMB1 HAUR1 STAN1 NELB1 AQUI1 KAVA1
Race: 2 DUNS1 TRGB1 CBHS1 RONC1 QCHA1 MLBB1 JHAR1 JPCR2
Race: 3 TAKA1 SPTW2 WLCO1 WNHS2 BTHC2 SPTW1 WLCO3 CBHS2
Race: 4 JPCR1 STAN2 SLDB1 WNHS1 PUKE1 STPC1 WLCO2 OBHS1
36 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 JMCG1 RGTT1 SHAK1 OBHS1 HAUR2 JPCR2 JMCG2
Race: 2 STBD1 TAKA2 CBHS2 KAVA1 TEAW1 FRAS1 STCC1
36 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 OTUM1 SPTW1 SLDB1 PUKE2 JHAR1 FRAS1 HAUR1 OBHS1
Race: 2 STPC1 DUNS2 RONC1 TIMB1 OTUM2 RGTT1 KAVA1 WLCO3
Race: 3 JPCR1 TAKA2 STAN1 MLBB1 SPTW2 TRGB2 STBD2 HAUR2
Race: 4 JMCG2 QCHA1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STAN2 TEAW1 NELB1 SHAK2
Race: 5 WNHS2 SJHS1 STCC1 DUNS1 WLCO4 PUKE1 CBHS3 SHAK1
Race: 6 BIRK1 TRGB1 BTHC1 JMCG1 GBHS1 WLCO1 WNHS1 CBHS2
Race: 7 JPCR2 WLCO2 STBD1 BTHC2 AQUI1 STKT1 CBHS1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A RAHS1 WNCS3 MLBB1 BTHC1 LIND1 TAKA1 STPC1 SPTW1
Race: B WTKB1 RONC1 HTVH1 CULI1 JHAR1 CAMB1 WLCO1 WNCS2
37 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 HTVH1 MLBB1 STPC2 CULI1 RONC1 RAHS1 WTKB1 GBHS2
Race: 2 WLCO1 WNCS2 JHAR1 WNCS3 CAMB1 BTHC1 ROTB1 CHCO1
37 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 LYTT1 STPC2 CULI1 LIND1 TIMB1 WNCS2 RAHS2 WLCO1
Race: 2 GBHS1 WNCS3 MLBB1 STPC1 SPTW2 JHAR1 WNCS1 HTVH1
Race: 3 SPTW1 RAHS1 ROTB1 GBHS3 OBHS1 CHCO1 RONC1 BTHC2
Race: 4 WTKB1 SLDB1 STBD1 TAKA1 GBHS2 BTHC1 CAMB1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CRAI1 DIOC1 ROTL1 WLGC1 BTHC1 MLBG1 ROTG1 CGHS1
Race: B WNHS1 KGCA1 DUNS1 QMAR1 VILL1 STMG1 SLDG1 PUKE1 WNHS2
38 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 RRGS1 SLDG1 QMAR1 WNHS1 CARM1 CRAI1 ASHB1
Race: 2 TEAW1 WNHS2 ROTL1 DUNS1 KGCA1 SHGH1 BURN1
Race: 3 VILL1 WKDS1 DIOC1 OGHS1 PUKE1 STMG1
38 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 OGHS1 SHGH1 MARN1 WNHS1 WLGC1 ASHB1 HLCR1
Race: 2 BTHC1 BURN1 DUNS1 TRGG2 PUKE1 OTUM1 QMAR1
Race: 3 ROTG1 STMG1 ROTL1 JPCR1 SLDG1 DIOC1 TAKA1
Race: 4 WKDS1 WNHS2 CARM1 RRGS1 TRGG1 SLDG2 CGHS1
Race: 5 CRAI1 MLBG1 KGCA1 TEAW1 STHI1 VILL1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 SHGH1 STMG1 TRGG2 TRGG1 RRGS1 WKDS1 STMG2
Race: B STPC1 FRAS1 CGHS1 WKDS2 STKV1 VILL1 MLBG1 CGHS2
39 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TIMG1 STPC1 CGHS1 STMG2 TRGG2 NCOG1 OTUM1 STKT1
Race: 2 COLU1 CGHS2 VILL1 WKDS1 STMG1 CRAI1 DUNS1 TEAW2
Race: 3 TEAW1 STAN1 HAUR1 RRGS1 FRAS1 WKDS2 SAMU1
Race: 4 EGGS1 MLBG1 SHGH1 TRGG1 STKV1 MARN1 RRGS2
39 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU2 NCOG1 FRAS1 SHGH2 STMG2 RRGS2 COLU1
Race: 2 OTUM1 SAMU1 HAUR3 STKV1 WKDS1 CRAI1 BARA1
Race: 3 DUNS1 WKDS2 RRGS1 STMG3 CGHS1 WAKA1 EGGS1
Race: 4 STAN1 VILL2 MARN1 STKT1 TRGG1 BURN1 VILL1
Race: 5 MLBG1 CRAI2 STPC1 TEAW2 TRGG2 ASHB2 HAUR1
Race: 6 HAUR2 CGHS2 STMG1 ASHB1 TEAW1 SHGH1 TIMG1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A WHAK1 HAUR1 WTLB1 JPCR1 WLCO1 CBHS1 RAHS1 TIMB1
Race: B BTHC1 HAUR2 STCC3 ROTL1 TAKA5 ROTB1 WLCO2 STAN1 STPC1
40 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB2 MLBB1 RONC1 HAUR1 ROTL1 STPC1 WLCO2
Race: 2 ROTL2 STCC2 HAUR2 WHAK1 BTHC1 STCC3 WHAK2
Race: 3 TAKA5 STAN2 STAN1 ROTB1 WTLB1 STKV1 TAKA1
40 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 WLCO2 TAKA3 STBD2 CBHS1 STCC1 WTLB1 STCC3
Race: 2 ASHB1 WHAK2 STBD3 TIMB1 TAKA4 WHAK1 STKV1 RONC1
Race: 3 JHAR1 JPCR2 HAUR2 TAKA2 RAHS1 MLBB1 TAKA1 ROTB1
Race: 4 ROTL1 WLCO1 BTHC2 CBHS2 STAN1 MLBB2 TAKA5 STCC2
Race: 5 STBD1 STAN2 STPC1 ASHB2 BTHC1 JPCR1 ROTL2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 MACL1 WKDS1 NCOG1 STMG1 RRGS1 WNCS1 WTLG1
41 G U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMG1 MACL1 WKDS1 WTLG1 NCOG1 STMG1 SHGH1 AQUI1
41 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 NCOG1 WNCS1 SHGH1 AQUI1
Race: 2 RRGS1 MACL1 WKDS1 HAMG1 WTLG1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 STKT1 NELB1 ROTB1 WNCS1 CHCO1 KGCA1 HAMB1
Race: B STKT3 STCC1 AGSB1 STAN1 STBD1 STKT2 CHCO2 WLCO1
42 B U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT3 SPLH1 STAN1 OBHS1 AGSB1 STCC1
Race: 2 STBD1 WLCO1 STKT1 CHCO2 STKT2
42 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 ROTB1 CHCO1 STKT1 STCC1 WNCS2
Race: 2 STKT2 STAN1 KGCA1 OBHS1 HAMB1 STBD1
Race: 3 WNCS1 STKT3 WLCO1 SPLH1 NELB1 CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.