Event Sponsor
Lane draw: Maadi
This is the lane draw for the 2006 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Rachel Evans (stroke), Hayley Hoogeveen, Chloe Johansen, Sarah Van Bysterveldt + Charlotte Blake (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Amelia Goodall (stroke), Ashleigh Peckham, Bridgette van Heuven, Philippa Mills + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton & Leanne Hogan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Rodger
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ian Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tegan Richardson (stroke), Katie McFarland, Jessica Ellery, Shawnee Apperley-Barker + Hannah Stark (cox)
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell & Ardri Verbakel
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ken Langman & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Catherine Taylor
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Samantha Faulks (stroke), Bridget Roulston, Georgina Galloway, Rebecca McPherson-Parker + Elle Warrick (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Rebecca King
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Rodger
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Heather Bemrose
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Bill Baker & Andy Baker
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Rachel Evans (stroke), Hayley Hoogeveen, Chloe Johansen, Sarah Van Bysterveldt + Charlotte Blake (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ian Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tegan Richardson (stroke), Katie McFarland, Jessica Ellery, Shawnee Apperley-Barker + Hannah Stark (cox)
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Amelia Goodall (stroke), Ashleigh Peckham, Bridgette van Heuven, Philippa Mills + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton & Leanne Hogan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell & Ardri Verbakel
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Marianne Dutkiewicz (stroke), Giuliana Tucker, Beatrix Heaphy-Hall, Bella Wright + Laura Pfeifer (cox)
Coached by: Sam Glassey & Phil Hodder
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ian Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Nick Barton & Leanne Hogan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Samantha Faulks (stroke), Bridget Roulston, Georgina Galloway, Rebecca McPherson-Parker + Elle Warrick (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Rebecca King
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ken Langman & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Coached by: Sharon Kiely & Phillipa Gray
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stewart Mitchell & Ardri Verbakel
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Juris Ezergalis
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Heather Bemrose
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Tegan Richardson (stroke), Katie McFarland, Jessica Ellery, Shawnee Apperley-Barker + Hannah Stark (cox)
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Marianne Dutkiewicz (stroke), Giuliana Tucker, Beatrix Heaphy-Hall, Bella Wright + Laura Pfeifer (cox)
Coached by: Sam Glassey & Phil Hodder
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Catherine Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Bill Baker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Christine Lane
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Rachel Evans (stroke), Hayley Hoogeveen, Chloe Johansen, Sarah Van Bysterveldt + Charlotte Blake (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Sharon Kiely & Phillipa Gray
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Bill Baker & Andy Baker
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Amelia Goodall (stroke), Ashleigh Peckham, Bridgette van Heuven, Philippa Mills + Amanda Coombe (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton & Leanne Hogan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
Social