Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A STBD1 NELB1 WNHS1 CBHS1 TIMB1 MLBB1 STPA1 TRID1
Race: B STAN1 MTAS1 STPC1 STPC2 OTUM1 STCC1 JHAR1 OBHS1
1 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STBD5 WNCS1 MTAS1 STBD1 STCC1 MLBB1 HAUR1 RONC1
Race: 2 SPLH1 RAHS1 JHAR1 CBHS1 STPA1 STPC2 JMCG1 OTUM2
Race: 3 STPC1 OBHS1 STBD2 WNHS1 TRID1 STCC2 STPA2 CAMB1
Race: 4 STKT1 TIMB1 NELB1 OTUM1 STAN1 CBHS2 TAKA1 ROTB1
1 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SPTW1 RONC1 STBD3 TAKA2 WTLB2 BULL1 MTAS2 CAMB1
Race: 2 TIMB2 STBD6 OTUM2 STPA3 ROTB1 NELB2 BTHC1
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 STCC1 NELB2 WTLB1 JMCG1 STBD4 OBHS1 STBD3 NELB1
Race: 2 STKV1 ROTB1 MLBB1 CBHS1 RONC1 STPC1 CAMB1 TIMB1
Race: 3 JHAR1 TAKA2 STKV2 TRGB1 WNHS1 TIMB2 TAKA1 WNCS1
Race: 4 STBD5 STBD2 RAHS1 STPA3 MTAS2 OTUM1 STAN2
Race: 5 SPLH1 MLBB2 STBD6 STAN1 STBD1 STCC2 BULL1
Race: 6 STPA1 SPTW2 OTUM2 MTAS1 SPTW1 CBHS2 STPA2
Race: 7 TRID1 BTHC1 STPC2 HAUR1 WLCO1 STKT1 WTLB2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A TAKA1 STPC1 JPCR1 RONC1 MTAS1 WKDS1 KAVA1 TIMG1
Race: B STPC2 PUKE1 CGHS2 WLGC2 RONC2 TAKA2 STHI1 ASHB1 CARM1
2 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 AVSG1 ASHB1 TAKA2 MTAS1 STPC1 TRGG2 JPCR2 QMAR1
Race: 2 OTUM2 MGCX1 RRGS1 RONC1 STPC2 WLGC2 TRGG1 KAVA1
Race: 3 CGHS2 BTHC2 CARM1 IONA1 TIMG1 WKDS1 STHI1 NAPG2
Race: 4 NAPG1 RONC2 CGHS1 JPCR1 TAKA1 VERD1 PUKE1 WLGC1
2 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 NPLG1 STAN2 STKV1 WLGC1 WTSC1 HORO1 ONSL1 LINC1
Race: 2 DUNS1 AQUI1 MGCX2 BURN1 QMAR1 AQUI2 WAKA2
Race: 3 SAMU1 WEGC1 STAN1 KGCA1 IONA2 KAVA1 WLGC3
Race: 4 BTHC1 DUNS2 STKV2 NAPG2 STOR1 STHI3 WAKA1
Race: 5 NAPG1 TAKA3 KAVA2 OGHS1 STHI2 DIOC1
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STHI1 DUNS2 WLGC1 STPC1 MGCX1 OGHS2 WLGC3 KAVA2
Race: 2 TAKA3 RONC1 WKDS1 PUKE1 BTHC1 BURN1 OTUM1 STKV1
Race: 3 VILL2 TIMG1 VERD1 AVSG1 AQUI2 STAN2 KGCA1 KGCA2
Race: 4 KAVA1 TAKA1 KGCA3 LINC1 TRGG1 WAKA2 TRGG2 NAPG2
Race: 5 DUNS1 WEGC1 RRGS1 CGHS2 MTAS1 NAPG1 OGHS1 STKV2
Race: 6 SAMU1 STHI3 CARM1 STPC2 RONC2 WTSC1 STHI2
Race: 7 IONA1 CGHS1 JPCR2 HORO1 WAKA1 DIOC1 QMAR1
Race: 8 ASHB1 JPCR1 VILL1 OTUM2 ONSL1 MGCX2 IONA2
Race: 9 AQUI1 STAN1 NPLG1 STOR1 TAKA2 BTHC2 WLGC2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A CGHS1 HAUR1 MLBG1 VILL1 RRGS1 STKT1 SHGH1 MACL1
Race: B QMAR1 ASHB1 HLCR1 CRAI1 TRID1 WLGC1
3 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 BTHC1 ASHB1 CGHS1 HLCR1 WNCS2 RRGS2
Race: 2 WLGC1 WNCS1 MACL1 CRAI1 QMAR1 TRID1
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 CGHS1 TRID1 WNCS2 SHGH1 VILL1 WNCS1 RRGS2
Race: 2 CRAI1 MLBG1 HLCR1 WNHS1 QMAR1 HAUR1
Race: 3 RRGS1 BTHC1 MACL1 STKT1 ASHB1 WLGC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A CHCO2 SJHM1 TIMB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 CHCO4 OBHS1
Race: B WTLB2 PUKE1 STKT1 CHCO3 SPLH1 CHCO1 WLCO1 WLCO2
4 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AGSB2 WLCO2 OBHS1 SJHM1 CHCO3 CHCO1 PUKE1 KGCA1
Race: 2 WLCO1 HAMB2 CHCO4 CHCO2 STBD1 SPLH1 STKT1 WTLB2
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 CHCO1 CHCO3 WNCS1 CBHS1 TIMB1 WLCO1
Race: 2 SPLH1 AGSB2 PUKE1 HAMB1 DUNS1 SHAK1 STBD1
Race: 3 OBHS1 WTLB2 DUNS2 WTLB1 HAMB2 SJHM1 WTLB3
Race: 4 WLCO2 CHCO4 CHCO2 AGSB1 SLDB1 KGCA1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 CBHS1 STKT1 STAN1 STBD1 STPC1 TRGB1 WLCO1 HAMB1
Race: B RONC1 SPLH3 WAKA1 WHAK1 HAUR1 STKT2 AGSB1 TIMB1
5 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT2 WLCO1 TIMB1 SPLH1 CBHS1 WAKA1 HAMB2 AGSB1
Race: 2 PUKE1 RAHS1 TRGB1 WHAK1 STPC1 SPLH3 RONC1 HAUR1
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 DUNS1 HAUR1 WAKA1 SPLH1 STKV1 RAHS1 NELB1 STKT1
Race: 2 OBHS1 HAMB2 SHAK1 STKT2 MLBB1 SPLH3 STAN1 WHAK1
Race: 3 STBD1 CBHS1 TIMB1 PUKE1 SPLH2 AGSB2 RONC1
Race: 4 STPC1 AGSB1 OBHS2 TRGB1 CBHS2 WLCO1 HAMB1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A TIMB1 MLBB1 HAMB1 JHAR1 AGSB1 NELB1 WTLB1 NAPB1
Race: B ONSL1 STKT1 SLDB1 WNHS1 FRAN1 ONSL2 WNCS1
6 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 SLDB1 WNHS1 HAMB3 NAPB1 WNCS1 ONSL1
Race: 2 ONSL2 SPLH2 TIMB1 SPLH1 FRAN1 STKT1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 SPLH1 NAPB1 WNCS1 HAMB2 WTLB1 HAMB1
Race: 2 HAMB3 SLDB1 ONSL2 SPLH2 AGSB1 MLBB1
Race: 3 NELB1 JHAR1 WNHS1 ONSL1 TIMB1 FRAN1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 VILL2 STKV1 WKDS1 RRGS1 CRAI1 WNHS1 STPC1
Race: B STMG1 AVSG1 BURN1 RRGS2 MLBG1 STKV2 VILL1 TIMG1
7 G U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 STMG1 CRAI1 BURN1 VILL2 WKDS1 STPC1 MLBG1 AVSG1
Race: 2 TIMG1 VILL1 WNHS1 RRGS1 STKV1 MACL1 RRGS2 STKV2
7 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 DIOC1 TIMG1 MLBG1 AVSG1 SLDG1 WLGC2 ONSL2
Race: 2 HLCR1 BARA2 RRGS2 STMG1 STKV2 RRGS3 TRGG1
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 VILL2 WNHS1 HLCR1 RRGS2 CGHS1 MLBG1
Race: 2 ONSL1 CRAI1 STKV1 TAKA1 DIOC1 STKV2 HAMG1
Race: 3 TIMG1 ONSL2 OGHS1 RRGS1 STKT1 STPC1 BARA2
Race: 4 SLDG1 VILL1 SAMU1 BURN1 TRGG1 WLGC1 STMG1
Race: 5 MACL1 WLGC2 BULL1 WKDS1 AVSG1 RRGS3
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A COLU1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 JHAR1 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS1
8 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 VILL1 EGGS1 STMG1 BARA1 WTLG1 COLU1
8 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 COLU1 STMG1 RRGS1 WKDS1 EGGS1
Race: 2 JHAR1 CGHS1 VILL1 WTLG1 BARA1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A RAHS1 CHCO1 STCC1 WNCS1 STPC1 BURN1 STBD1 CHCO2 NGSX1
Race: B TAKA1 ONSL1 STBD2 WLCO1 CBHS1 DILW1
9 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 ONSL1 RAHS1 STBD1 STBD2
Race: 2 CBHS1 CHCO2 WLCO1 DILW1
9 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NGSX1 TAKA3 STBD3 RAHS1 STPC1 TAKA2
Race: 2 DILW1 CHCO2 STCC1 TAKA1 CHCO1 STBD1
Race: 3 STBD2 WNCS1 CBHS1 WLCO1 ONSL1 BURN1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WNHS1 MLBG1 RRGS1 STMG1 BARA1 HLCR1 TRGG1
Race: B TEAW1 RRGS2 VILL1 DIOC1
10 G L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 RRGS2 STKT1 HLCR1 TRGG1 WNHS1 VILL1 TEAW1 DIOC1
10 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 TRGG1 STKT1 STMG1 DIOC1 VILL1
Race: 2 HLCR1 RRGS1 TEAW1 MLBG1 RRGS2 WNHS1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MARN1 STPC1 STMG1 RRGS1 WKDS1 TRGG1 SHGH1 MACL1
11 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STMG2 DIOC1 TRGG1 MARN1 STPC1 RONC1 TRGG2
Race: 2 EGGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 WTLG1 MACL1 SHGH1
11 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 MACL1 DIOC1 MARN1 SHGH1 STMG2 RRGS1 TRGG1
Race: 2 CGHS1 WKDS1 STMG1 STPC1 EGGS1 TRGG2 RONC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A OTUM1 STCC1 STAN1 MLBB1 STBD1 MACL1 NELB1 WLCO1
Race: B STKT1 CROM1 STPC1 WNHS1 TIMB1 JHAR1 STPA1
12 B U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TIMB1 NELB1 MLBB1 MACL1 WLCO1 STPA1 STPC1 STKT1
Race: 2 JHAR1 STCC1 CROM1 STAN1 STBD1 OTUM1 WNHS1 CBHS1
12 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 MTAS1 STPC1 JHAR1 TRGB2 STKT1 TRGB1 TAKA2 TAKA1
Race: 2 CBHS1 STBD2 TIMB1 WTLB1 WNHS1 ROTB1 CHCO1
12 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 BULL1 STCC1 MACL1 NELB2 TRGB2 CHCO1 STPC2
Race: 2 STAN1 TAKA2 WTLB1 NELB1 CHCO2 TAKA3 OBHS1 TRGB1
Race: 3 STKV1 STPA1 WAKA1 ROTB1 STBD1 STKT1 CBHS2 MTAS1
Race: 4 SPTW1 OTUM1 STPC1 CBHS1 SPTW2 WNHS1 MLBB1 RONC1
Race: 5 WLCO1 STBD2 MLBB2 CROM1 TAKA1 JHAR1 BTHC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A DUNS1 AGSB1 STBD1 HAMB1 MTAS1 MLBB1 MACL1 WLCO1
Race: B STBD2 HAMB2 AGSB2 TRGB1 SHAK1 WLCO2 SPLH1
13 B N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMB2 TRGB1 MACL1 MLBB1 WLCO1 WLCO2 STBD2
Race: 2 SPLH1 SHAK1 STBD1 AGSB1 DUNS1 AGSB2
13 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAS1 HAMB2 TRGB1 DUNS1 AGSB2 MACL1 AGSB1 MLBB1
Race: 2 WLCO1 STBD1 HAMB1 WLCO2 SHAK1 SPLH1 STBD2
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A CBHS1 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 STKT1 SHAK1 SPLH1 MLBB1
14 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 AGSB2 SHAK1 CBHS1 AGSB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 MLBB1 OBHS1
14 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 MLBB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 CBHS1 OBHS1
Race: 2 AGSB2 WTLB1 SHAK1 SPLH1 STKT1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A STKV1 WAKA1 ROSE1 SLDG1 DUNS1 QMAR1 CRAI1 HLCR1
Race: B WAKA3 STAN1 TIMG1 TRID1 CGHS1 OTUM1 TAKA2 MLBG1
15 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SLDG2 STAN1 CRAI1 QMAR1 JPCR1 OTUM1 RRGS2 WAKA2
Race: 2 AVSG1 STAN2 MLBG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 TIMG1 RRGS1 VILL5
Race: 3 SHGH1 ROSE2 WAKA3 STKV1 ROSE1 TAKA1 CGHS1 STHI1
Race: 4 WNHS1 TAKA2 CAMB1 SLDG1 TRID1 HLCR1 WNGC1 VILL4
15 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SAMU1 DIOC1 SLDG2 SHGH1 VILL5 RRGS3 BULL1 VILL4 OGHS1
Race: 2 WLGC1 WAKA2 STHI1 WNHS1 HAUR1 AVSG1 STKV2 RRGS4
15 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 WAKA2 HLCR1 CGHS1 SHGH1 WNHS2 ONSL2 SPLH1
Race: 2 VILL2 OGHS1 WAKA1 WAKA3 ONSL3 STAN1 STKV2 VILL5
Race: 3 SLDG2 RRGS2 ROSE1 WLGC1 VILL6 TIMG1
Race: 4 OGHS2 SLDG1 RRGS4 VILL1 OTUM1 RRGS3 STAN2
Race: 5 CAMB1 WNHS1 JPCR1 ONSL1 RRGS1 DIOC1 NGTA1
Race: 6 TAKA1 WNGC1 BULL1 DUNS1 WLGC2 DIOC2 HAUR1
Race: 7 STKV1 SAMU1 MLBG1 MLBG2 STHI1 TAKA3 TAKA2
Race: 8 SAMU2 ROSE2 TRID1 BULL2 CRAI1 VILL4 AVSG1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A WNHS1 SHAK1 CHCO2 SJHM1 WTLB1 STBD1 CHCO1 AGSB1
Race: B SPTW1 SHAK2 TAKA1 KGCA1 MLBB1
16 B L18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 AGSB1 SHAK1 CHCO2 MLBB1
Race: 2 SHAK2 CHCO1 STBD1 KGCA1 WNHS1 SPTW1
16 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 SHAK1 KGCA1 SPTW1 WTLB1 TAKA1 WNHS1
Race: 2 CHCO1 NELB1 SHAK2 SJHM1 MLBB1 STBD1 CHCO2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TIMB1 STPA1 STBD1 TAKA2 MLBB1 TAKA1 RONC1 NELB1 NGSX1
Race: B WTLB1 OTUM1 SHAK1 RAHS1 WNCS1 CBHS1 WLCO1
17 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLB1 STKT1 TAKA2 TIMB1 RONC1 STAN1 WNCS1 CBHS1
Race: 2 JMCG1 AGSB1 RAHS1 NELB1 STPA1 SHAK1 OTUM1 WLCO1
17 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 TAKA1 SPTW1 AGSB1 JMCG1 STAN1 DUNS1
Race: 2 MLBB1 CBHS1 STPA1 OTUM2 RAHS1 STKT1 ONSL1
Race: 3 STBD2 SLDB1 WLCO1 NGSX1 OTUM1 TAKA2 RONC1
Race: 4 SHAK1 WTLB1 NELB1 TRGB1 WNCS1 CAMB1 STBD1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A MTAS1 STPC1 EDBC1 JHAR2 RONC1 WNCS1 AVSG1 CARM1
Race: B WKDS2 BTHC1 NAPG1 LOGA1 WKDS1 STKV1 VERD1 EGGS1
18 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 AVSG1 LOGA1 MARN1 AQUI1 WNCS1 WKDS2 NAPG2 KAIA2
Race: 2 STPC2 BTHC1 RONC2 EDBC1 MTAS1 NAPG1 KAIA1 SLDG2
Race: 3 HAMG1 WLGC1 CARM1 RONC1 WKDS1 SLDG3 VERD1 CRAI1
Race: 4 STKV1 VERD2 SLDG1 EGGS1 JHAR2 STPC1 JHAR1 SPLH1
18 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 CRAI1 HAMG1 AVSG1 AVSG2 MARN3 SLDG2
Race: 2 WTSC1 CGHS1 STPC2 STKV1 HORO1 SPLH1 KAIA2
18 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 AQUI1 CARM1 AVSG2 SHLH1 BTHC1 VERD2 CGHS1
Race: 2 SLDG1 WKDS2 STOR1 VERD1 SLDG2 EDBC1 STPC2 OGHS1
Race: 3 MARN1 MARN3 JHAR1 RONC1 SAMU1 NAPG1 SPLH1 BTHC2
Race: 4 EGGS1 SLDG3 RONC2 NAPG2 STKV1 CRAI1 HAMG1 WTSC1
Race: 5 NPLG1 KAIA1 WNCS1 STPC1 WKDS1 KAIA2 KGCA1 AVSG1
Race: 6 TAKA1 MTAS1 MARN2 LOGA1 JHAR2 HORO1 WLGC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A ROTG1 JPCR1 CRAI1 TIMG1 KAVA1 CGHS1 WAKA1 WHGG1 TRGG1
Race: B STAN1 GLDW1 ASHB1 TRGG2 JPCR2 MARN1 SLDG1
19 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STHI1 SLDG1 PUKE1 CGHS1 ROTG1 ASHB1 ROTG2 STPC1
Race: 2 AVSG1 STAN1 RONC1 KAVA1 WAKA1 TRGG2 WLGC1 STKT2
Race: 3 HAUR1 DUNS2 MARN1 CRAI1 JPCR1 JPCR2 CRAI2 CRAI3
Race: 4 STAN2 WHGG1 TRGG1 TIMG1 GLDW1 RONC2 WNHS1 STHI2
19 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MARN2 TAKA2 ONSL1 CRAI3 STKT1 STPC1 DUNS1 STHI3
Race: 2 TAKA1 VILL1 STKT2 STHI2 RRGS1 STKV1 STHI5
19 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 AVSG1 OGHS1 TRGG1 TAKA1 JPCR2 QMAR2 CGHS1 STPC1
Race: 2 RONC2 STHI2 PUKE3 STHI4 PUKE1 KAVA1 CRAI2 TAKA2
Race: 3 STKT1 PUKE2 BTHC2 JPCR1 STKV1 RONC1 STAN2 ROTG2
Race: 4 QMAR1 STAN1 MARN1 DUNS1 HAUR2 STHI1 RRGS1 TIMG1
Race: 5 ROTG1 DUNS2 WLGC1 GLDW1 STHI3 STHI5 ONSL1
Race: 6 MARN2 HAUR1 STKT2 ASHB1 WHGG1 WAKA1 BTHC1
Race: 7 VILL1 TRGG2 CRAI3 SLDG1 WTLG1 CRAI1 WNHS1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 STCC1 MTAS1 HAMB1 AGSB1 TRGB1 WTLB1 CHCO1 HAMB2
Race: B CBHS2 STBD1 WTLB2 CBHS1 WLCO1 ONSL1
20 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK1 WTLB2 SPLH1 STBD2 WNCS1
Race: 2 ONSL1 STBD1 CHCO1 CBHS2 CBHS1 WLCO1
20 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 SPLH1 HAMB1 STBD1 WTLB1 KGCA1 STBD2
Race: 2 ONSL1 MTAS1 STCC1 HAMB2 SHAK1 CBHS2
Race: 3 WTLB2 CBHS1 CHCO1 TRGB1 WNCS1 AGSB1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A HLCR1 VILL1 CGHS1 SHGH1 RRGS1 MLBG1 WNHS1 WNCS1
Race: B WTLG2 BURN1 HAUR1 WNGC1 RONC1 WLGC1 MACL1 STKT1 WTLG1
21 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 MACL1 WNHS1 WTLG2 RONC1 HLCR1 MLBG2 HAUR1 WNCS2
Race: 2 STKT1 STMG1 WTLG1 VILL1 BURN1 WNCS1 WLGC1 WNGC1
21 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 STKT1 SHGH1 RONC1 DIOC1 WLGC1
Race: 2 VILL1 SHGN1 NPLG1 WNCS1 WNHS1 RRGS1 WNCS2
Race: 3 HLCR1 STMG1 MLBG2 PIOP1 WNGC1 HLCR2 CGHS1
Race: 4 MLBG1 MACL1 BURN1 VILL2 WTLG1 HAUR1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A TIMG1 JPCR1 STPC1 NAPG1 RONC1 JHAR1 TAKA1 WLGC1
Race: B MARN1 QMAR1 AVSG1 STHI1 BTHC1 TAKA2 IONA1 KGCA1
22 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 AVSG1 DUNS1 TAKA1 NAPG1 CAMB1 SAMU1 QMAR1 AQUI1
Race: 2 OTUM1 STHI1 WLGC1 JHAR1 WAKA2 STAN2 QMAR2 IONA1
Race: 3 WAKA1 MARN1 JPCR1 DUNS2 RONC1 TRID1 BTHC1 STMG1
Race: 4 TRGG1 STPC2 KGCA1 STPC1 TIMG1 TAKA2 STAN1 TIMG2
22 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 VILL3 OGHS1 AQUI1 MGCX2 STMG1 STKV1 VILL2
Race: 2 QMAR3 IONA1 NAPG2 SAMU1 STOR1 TIMG2 MGCX1
22 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 IONA1 MARN1 CAMB1 OTUM1 JPCR2 STMG1 KGCA1 TRGG2
Race: 2 WAKA1 OGHS1 SAMU1 TAKA2 VILL1 RRGS1 WAKA2
Race: 3 STAN3 DUNS1 TIMG2 STAN2 TRGG1 MGCX2 DUNS2
Race: 4 COLU2 STHI1 VILL3 STOR1 STPC1 AVSG1 JPCR1
Race: 5 QMAR2 TRID1 TIMG1 NAPG1 MGCX1 AQUI1 VILL4
Race: 6 TAKA1 NAPG2 JHAR1 STPC2 COLU1 VILL2 BTHC1
Race: 7 WLGC1 RONC1 QMAR1 STKV1 STAN1 RRGS2 QMAR3
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WHHS1 OTUM1 STCC1 STPA1 MLBB1 HORO1 RONC1 NAPB1 NGSX1
Race: B LINC1 TRGB1 HORO2 NGSX2 VERD1 SJHS1 RAHS1
23 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHGB1 OTUM1 NELB1 HORO1 TIMB1 LINC1 HORO2 JMCG1
Race: 2 STPC2 TAKA1 STPA2 RONC1 NGSX2 TRGB1 BURN1 MLBB1
Race: 3 OTUM3 BURN2 NGSX1 WHHS1 STCC1 WHGB2 SJHS1 ONSL1
Race: 4 VERD1 NAPB1 RONC2 STPA1 RAHS1 OTUM2 SLDB1 CHCO1
23 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 STKV1 JMCG1 ONSL1 BTHC1 SLDB2 SPTW2 VERD2
Race: 2 STBD3 CHCO2 STAN1 LOGA1 CHCO1 MLBB1 OBHS1
23 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HORO1 WHGB2 STPC2 RAHS1 OBHS1 STBD1 SLDB2 WTKB2
Race: 2 HTVH1 ONSL2 NGSX2 CHCO1 JMCG1 NAPB1 LINC1 SJHS1
Race: 3 WTKB1 HORO2 VERD1 STKV2 CHCO2 TRGB1 WHHS1 ONSL1
Race: 4 WHGB1 ONSL3 STPA1 STBD2 TAKA1 VERD2 NGSX1 STAN1
Race: 5 TIMB1 RONC2 BURN2 BURN1 MLBB1 SPTW2
Race: 6 RONC1 OTUM2 RONC3 OTUM3 LOGA1 NELB1 STKV1
Race: 7 OTUM1 BTHC1 STBD3 SLDB1 STPA2 STCC1 SPTW3
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A STMG1 MACL1 WKDS1 STPC1 STKV1 RRGS1 VILL1 CRAI1 TRGG1
Race: B DIOC1 WLGC1 HAMG1 BARA1 OGHS1 TAKA1 ONSL1
24 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 OGHS1 ONSL1 STMG1 BARA1 MLBG1 STMG2 DIOC1
Race: 2 STPC1 WLGC1 CRAI1 HAMG1 EGGS1 TAKA1
24 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA1 WKDS1 WLGC1 OGHS1 MLBG1 STMG2 VILL1
Race: 2 TRGG1 DIOC1 BARA1 MACL1 HAMG1 EGGS1
Race: 3 ONSL1 STMG1 CRAI1 STPC1 STKV1 RRGS1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A STPC1 MLBB1 CHCO1 SPLH1 MACL1 CHCO3 WNHS1 CROM1 NELB1
Race: B AGSB1 STBD1 WTLB1 STBD2 CBHS1
25 B U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CHCO3 NELB1 MACL1 MLBB1 AGSB1 CROM1 WNHS1 STPC1
Race: 2 WLCO1 CHCO1 HAMB1 STBD1 WTLB1 SPLH1 CBHS1 STBD2
25 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STKT1 STPC1 WLCO1 WNHS1 TIMB1 WLCO2 SPLH3 CHCO2
Race: 2 STBD2 CHCO3 SPTW2 CBHS1 WTLB3 WTLB2 PUKE1
25 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 PUKE1 MACL1 DUNS1 CHCO3 MTAS1 SPLH1
Race: 2 CROM1 SHAK1 WTLB1 WLCO2 STKT1 WTLB3 STAN1
Race: 3 SPLH3 STBD1 SPTW2 NELB1 TIMB1 TAKA1 SPTW1
Race: 4 CBHS2 STPC1 STBD2 HAMB1 MLBB1 SPLH2 CBHS1
Race: 5 WLCO1 AGSB1 WTLB2 CHCO2 TAKA2 CHCO1 BULL1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A AVSG1 NAPG1 CGHS1 STPC1 RONC1 MLBG1 KAIA1 VERD1
Race: B HAMG1 BTHC1 BURN1 WNHS1 TAKA2 MARN1 TAKA1 MARN2
26 G U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAMG1 TAKA1 STPC1 WNHS1 MLBG1 KAIA1 AVSG1 BURN1
Race: 2 BTHC1 NAPG1 VERD1 CGHS1 RONC1 MARN2 MARN1 TAKA2
26 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 EGGS2 SHGH1 AVSG1 BURN1 CGHS3 KGCA1 CRAI1 BTHC1
Race: 2 DIOC1 HAMG1 TAKA2 SPLH1 EGGS1 MARN1 STMG1 SHLH1
26 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 STMG1 OGHS1 HAMG1 BURN2 BURN1 VERD1 CGHS2
Race: 2 ONSL1 TAKA1 VILL1 KGCA1 SPLH1 EGGS2 CGHS1
Race: 3 CGHS3 CRAI1 KAIA1 WTLG1 RONC1 WNGC1 SAMU1 TAKA2
Race: 4 MARN2 EGGS1 WNHS1 SHLH1 RRGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1
Race: 5 NAPG1 MARN1 BTHC1 MLBG1 SLDG1 HAUR1 VILL3 AVSG1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC1 BURN1 MARN1 CGHS1 ROTG1 TRGG1 HAUR1 WHGG1
Race: B TIMG1 RRGS2 JPCR1 TRGG2 CRAI1 STAN1 RONC1 DUNS1
27 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 BURN1 MARN1 CGHS1 JPCR1 CRAI1 DUNS1 STPC1 RONC1
Race: 2 WHGG1 HAUR1 TRGG2 ROTG1 TRGG1 TIMG1 RRGS2 STAN1
27 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 DUNS1 RONC1 WHGG1 STPC1 MARN2 STMG2 WKDS1 RRGS1
Race: 2 TRGG3 EGGS1 STHI1 STAN1 STKT1 BURN1 RRGS2
27 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG2 PUKE1 BURN1 CGHS1 STPC1 CRAI2 RRGS2
Race: 2 STAN1 ROTG1 RONC1 QMAR1 RRGS1 RONC2 STMG1
Race: 3 SHGH1 MARN2 EGGS1 MARN1 TRGG1 WKDS1 BTHC1
Race: 4 STMG2 COLU1 STHI2 TIMG1 STKT1 TRGG3 JPCR1
Race: 5 CRAI1 DUNS1 TRGG4 WHGG1 STHI3 STHI1 HAUR1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 HLCR1 STPC1 RRGS1 WNHS1 STMG1 WKDS1 WNCS1
Race: B HAUR1 ASHB1 QMAR1 WLGC1 RRGS2 SHGN1 CGHS1 ASHB2
28 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 SHGN1 MLBG1 WLGC1 HAUR1 ASHB2 SHGH1 TRGG1 VILL1
Race: 2 MGCX1 CGHS1 WNCS1 RRGS2 QMAR1 ASHB1 NGTA1
28 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STPC1 STKT1 NGTA1 SHGH1 HLCR1 WNCS1 SHGN1
Race: 2 MGCX1 WTLG1 ASHB2 WNHS1 ASHB1 MLBG1 QMAR1 WKDS1
Race: 3 RRGS2 TRGG1 CGHS1 VILL1 STMG1 RRGS1 WLGC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WTLB1 AGSB1 CHCO1 STBD1 KGCA1 HAMB1 TAKA1
29 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 WLCO1 HAMB1 AGSB1 KGCA1 WTLB1 STKT1
29 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 KGCA1 CHCO1 TAKA1 WTLB1
Race: 2 STBD1 STKT1 HAMB1 AGSB1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A LIND1 MLBB1 STCC1 STPC1 JHAR1 RAHS1 WNCS1 STCC2
Race: B CHCO1 STBD4 ONSL1 MLBB2 NGSX1 TRGB1 DILW1 STPC2
30 B U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BTHC1 ONSL1 LIND1 STPC2 BURN1 RAHS1 WNHS1 FRAN1
Race: 2 LOGA1 STBD3 CHCO1 STCC2 STPC1 NGSX1 KHSD1 STPC3
Race: 3 MLBB2 STBD4 WNCS1 JHAR1 STBD2 STBD1 NAPB1 CHCO2
Race: 4 TAKA2 TRGB1 MLBB1 STCC1 WHAK1 DILW1 TAKA1 STBD5
30 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 MLBB2 BTHC1 STPC3 CHCO2 STKT1 TAKA3
Race: 2 TAKA2 FRAN1 LOGA1 SLDB1 STBD5 MLBB3
30 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 BURN1 DILW1 CHCO2 MTAS2 STBD5 WNCS1 KHSD1 WTKB1
Race: 2 MLBB1 STCC2 ONSL1 NAPB1 MTAS1 FRAN1 TAKA3
Race: 3 STPC3 LIND1 NGSX1 TAKA1 JHAR1 TAKA2 CBHS1
Race: 4 WNHS1 STBD1 LOGA1 SPTW2 STCC1 CHCO1 MLBB2
Race: 5 STBD3 MLBB3 HAUR1 STBD2 BTHC1 TRGB1 STPC2
Race: 6 WHAK1 RAHS1 STBD4 STKT1 KGCA1 SLDB1 STPC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 WKDS1 BURN1 JHAR1 RRGS1 JPCR1 EGGS1 MACL1
Race: B STMG1 SLDG1 CGHS1 WAKA1 TIMG1 STKV1 CRAI1 ROSE1
31 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 RRGS2 AVSG1 JPCR1 SLDG1 WTLG1 WAKA1 WKDS2
Race: 2 HAMG1 ROSE1 WKDS1 JHAR1 CGHS1 TAKA1 TAKA2 OGHS1
Race: 3 VILL2 WNHS1 TIMG1 CRAI1 RRGS1 EGGS1 STKT1 TEAW1
Race: 4 TRGG1 VILL1 BURN1 STMG1 STKV1 MACL1 WLGC1 DIOC1 STAN1
31 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 BULL1 RRGS2 VILL2 OGHS1 QMAR1 TEAW1
Race: 2 DIOC1 HAMG1 CGHS2 WKDS2 TRGG1 WLGC2
31 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 ROSE1 MACL1 TRGG1 STPC1 TIMG1 SLDG1
Race: 2 CGHS1 STKT1 OGHS2 BURN1 WKDS2 TEAW1 STAN1
Race: 3 WLGC1 COLU1 TAKA1 CRAI1 DIOC1 AVSG1 OGHS1
Race: 4 STMG1 EGGS1 QMAR1 ONSL1 HAMG1 WAKA1 WKDS1
Race: 5 EGGS2 JPCR1 TAKA2 RRGS1 VILL2 WLGC2 VILL1
Race: 6 WTLG1 STKV1 WNHS1 CGHS2 BULL1 JHAR1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 HAMB2 HAMB1 MACL1 STBD1 WTLB1 AGSB1 DUNS1
Race: B HAMB3 OBHS1 RAHS1 CBHS1 RONC1 HAUR1 SPLH1 WTLB2
32 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HAMB2 RONC1 WTLB2 SPLH1 AGSB3 HAUR1 PUKE1 MLBB2
Race: 2 OBHS1 RAHS1 AGSB1 CBHS1 DUNS1 MLBB1 HAMB3 STKT1
32 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 SHAK3 STKT1 HAUR1 RAHS1 TRGB1 SPLH1
Race: 2 CBHS1 MACL1 TIMB1 MLBB1 MLBB2 RONC1
Race: 3 WTLB2 HAMB3 STBD1 AGSB2 OBHS1 AGSB3
Race: 4 DUNS1 WTLB1 HAMB2 PUKE1 AGSB1 SHAK1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A WTLB1 HAMB1 CHCO1 STBD1 AGSB1 STAN1 SHAK1 CBHS1
Race: B CHCO2 SPLH2 NELB1 STKT1 SPLH1 TAKA1 TRGB1 STPC1
33 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STKV1 SPLH2 SPLH1 WTLB1 NELB1 CHCO2
Race: 2 TAKA1 CBHS1 STKT1 STPC1 SPTW1 TRGB1
33 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 CBHS1 SHAK1 CHCO1 NELB1 TRGB1
Race: 2 HAMB1 CHCO2 TAKA1 STPC1 STBD1 WTLB1
Race: 3 STAN1 STKT1 SPTW1 AGSB1 SPLH2 STKV1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A VILL1 TAKA1 MLBG1 CGHS1 STPC1 RONC1 BURN1 MARN1
Race: B CGHS2 EGGS1 SPLH1 SLDG1 AVSG1 CRAI1 BTHC1 KGCA1 WNGC1
34 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH1 SLDG1 BURN1 VILL1 CGHS2 EGGS1 MACL1 WLGC1 NPLG1
Race: 2 CRAI1 BTHC1 AVSG1 WNHS1 TAKA1 MARN1 KGCA1 SAMU1
34 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BTHC1 OGHS1 VILL1 CRAI1 MLBG1 NPLG1 BURN1
Race: 2 SLDG1 STPC1 AVSG1 SPLH1 WNHS1 PIOP1
Race: 3 CGHS2 SAMU1 TAKA2 RONC1 EGGS1 KGCA1
Race: 4 TAKA1 MACL1 WLGC1 MARN1 WNGC1 CGHS1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 STAN1 WKDS1 MLBG1 RRGS2 STPC1 STMG1 NGTA1
Race: B STMG2 STKV1 VILL2 VILL1 HLCR1 BARA1 CAMB1 ONSL1
35 G N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 NGTA2 NGTA1 HLCR1 CAMB1 STMG2 VILL2
Race: 2 STKV1 CGHS1 VILL1 BARA1 ONSL1 DIOC1
35 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 CAMB1 DIOC1 STPC1 NGTA2 STMG2 BARA1
Race: 2 HLCR1 MLBG1 STAN1 RRGS1 ONSL1 CGHS1
Race: 3 VILL2 VILL1 NGTA1 STMG1 STKV1 WKDS1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A RONC1 MLBB1 TAKA4 NELB1 RAHS1 WHAK1 STPA2 WHHS1 NGSX1
Race: B MLBB2 HORO1 OTUM1 STPA1 TIMB2 STPC1 TRGB1
36 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TIMB2 RONC1 STBD4 NELB1 WHGB1 TAKA1 CHCO1 TRGB1
Race: 2 STBD3 RAHS1 HORO1 MLBB1 STPA1 STBD1 WNCS1 OBHS2
Race: 3 TAKA4 STPC1 NGSX1 WLCO1 STPA2 DILW1 TIMB1 TAKA3
Race: 4 OTUM1 WHHS1 RAHS2 WHAK1 MLBB2 VERD1 BURN1 STBD2
36 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 TRGB1 WTKB1 JMCG1 ONSL1 TAKA3 CAMB1 WNHS1
Race: 2 OBHS1 TAKA2 WTLB1 OBHS2 STBD2 STAN1 SPTW1
36 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 CAMB1 NELB1 MLBB2 DUNS2 STAN1 STPC1 WNCS1
Race: 2 WHHS1 SLDB1 STBD4 CBHS1 WNHS1 STPA1 TIMB1 STBD2
Race: 3 STPA2 OTUM1 OTUM2 TAKA3 HORO1 TAKA2 RONC1 NAPB1
Race: 4 JMCG2 SLDB2 TRGB1 RAHS1 OBHS2 WHAK1 TIMB2 NGSX1
Race: 5 STBD3 OBHS1 ONSL1 TRGB2 DILW1 WTLB2 RAHS2 WHGB1
Race: 6 TAKA1 VERD1 DUNS1 WTLB1 MLBB1 WTKB1 TAKA4
Race: 7 BURN1 DUNS3 WLCO1 CHCO1 STBD1 JMCG1 SPTW1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A STCC1 MLBB1 CULI1 JHAR1 JHAR2 BTHC1 NAPB1 SLDB1
Race: B SJHS1 STCC2 KGCA1 OBHS1 NGSX1 ONSL1 STPC2 CAMB1
37 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 JHAR2 RAHS2 MLBB1 RAHS1 CAMB1 KGCA1 STPC1 MACL1
Race: 2 CULI1 LIND1 STPC2 SLDB1 OBHS1 KHSD2 JHAR3 STBD1
Race: 3 NGSX1 DILW1 STCC2 STCC1 BTHC1 TRGB1 STPC3 WLCO1
Race: 4 SJHS1 LINC1 ONSL1 NAPB1 JHAR1 LIND2 BURN2 MLBB2
37 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 JHAR2 FRAN1 STCC3 MLBB2 NGSX1 STBD1 WLCO2 KHSD1 TRGB2
Race: 2 SJHS1 KHSD3 MACL1 WNCS1 CULI1 WLCO1 LOGA1 STKV1
37 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 DILW1 CAMB1 ONSL1 TWIZ1 BULL1 STBD1 KHSD3 NGSX2
Race: 2 KGCA2 SJHS1 LOGA2 SLDB1 TRGB1 NGSX1 STPC1
Race: 3 BTHC1 LOGA3 KHSD2 RAHS2 LOGA1 STCC3 BTHC2 TRGB2
Race: 4 JHAR3 MLBB2 SPTS1 NELB1 MLBB1 STKV1 NAPB1 BURN1
Race: 5 KHSD1 TAKA1 WNCS1 LIND2 HAMB1 LIND1 HTVH1 RAHS1
Race: 6 CHCO1 OBHS1 BURN2 FRAN1 WLCO1 STCC2
Race: 7 STBD2 MACL1 STPC2 LINC1 WLCO2 STCC1
Race: 8 ONSL2 JHAR1 JHAR2 CULI1 KGCA1 STPC3 WTKB1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A VILL1 STAN1 STPC1 TAKA1 JPCR1 JHAR1 NAPG1 BURN1
Race: B ASHB2 HAUR1 QMAR2 TIMG1 AVSG1 QMAR1 WLGC1 CAMB1
38 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 AVSG1 STAN1 ASHB1 ASHB2 VILL1 HAUR1 QMAR2 STMG1
Race: 2 TRGG1 WLGC1 QMAR1 BURN1 NAPG1 TIMG1 EGGS1 CAMB1
38 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 EGGS1 RRGS1 ASHB2 MGCX1 ASHB1 TRGG1 JHAR1
Race: 2 TIMG1 VILL2 QMAR2 NAPG1 STPC1 STMG1 CGHS1 SAMU1
Race: 3 CAMB1 STKT1 MARN1 TAKA1 HAUR1 WLGC1 OTUM1 VILL1
Race: 4 WLGC2 STAN1 QMAR1 JPCR1 AVSG1 BURN1 WAKA1 SPLH1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A STMG1 STPC1 TRGG1 BARA1 WKDS1 CGHS1 RRGS1 TRGG2
Race: B JPCR1 WKDS2 SHGH1 DIOC2 STMG2 WTLG1 BURN1 TIMG1
39 G U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRGG2 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 CGHS1 STMG2 WKDS2 JPCR1
Race: 2 DIOC2 TRGG1 BARA1 STMG1 RRGS1 TIMG1 BURN1 SHGH1
39 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 CRAI1 DIOC2 RRGS2 SHGH2 WKDS2 WHGG1 JPCR1 WTLG2
Race: 2 RONC2 RONC1 STMG3 SHGH1 BURN1 MACL1 TRGG2
39 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMG1 RONC2 WKDS2 RONC1 CGHS1 TRGG3 TAKA1
Race: 2 STMG1 WTLG1 DIOC1 BURN1 JPCR1 MACL2 DIOC2
Race: 3 WTLG2 RRGS2 STMG2 COLU1 RRGS1 HAUR1 MACL1
Race: 4 STKT1 SHGH1 WKDS1 TRGG4 TRGG2 WHGG1 TRGG1
Race: 5 CRAI1 STMG3 STHI1 BARA1 STKV1 SHGH2 STPC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 RAHS1 WHAK1 STKT1 STBD1 TRID1 STPC2 HAUR1
Race: B STAN3 STPA1 TRGB2 WAKA1 CBHS2 STPC1 MTAS1 MLBB1
40 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 DUNS2 STAN3 CBHS2 TRID1 STAN1 DUNS1 WLCO1 STBD2
Race: 2 HAUR1 MTAS1 STPC1 WHAK1 ROTB1 TRGB1 WAKA2 RONC1
Race: 3 NELB1 MLBB1 STPC2 STAN2 STKT1 WAKA1 STBD3 TIMB1
Race: 4 RAHS1 TRGB2 STBD1 JHAR1 STPA1 RAHS2 HAUR2
40 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 DUNS2 NELB1 BTHC1 TIMB1 SPLH2 RONC1
Race: 2 STBD2 HAUR1 RAHS1 STBD3 HAUR2 NELB2
40 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 TRID1 STPA1 STKV2 STPC2 MTAS1 NELB2
Race: 2 MLBB1 RAHS1 STAN3 WHAK1 STKV1 SPLH2 JHAR1
Race: 3 RAHS2 STAN2 HAUR2 CBHS2 NELB1 WLCO2 TRGB1
Race: 4 WAKA1 WLCO1 SPLH3 STBD1 RONC1 HAUR1 STPC1
Race: 5 STAN1 TRGB2 BTHC1 MLBB3 STBD2 WAKA2 STKT1
Race: 6 DUNS2 STBD3 ROTB1 DUNS1 CBHS1 MLBB2
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 WNHS1 WKDS1 MLBG1 RRGS1 WTLG1 STMG1 WNCS1
Race: B NGTA1 COLU1 VILL1 EGGS1 BARA1 DIOC1
41 G U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 RRGS2 STMG1 WKDS1 BARA1 VILL1 DIOC1
Race: 2 COLU1 EGGS1 WTLG1 WNCS1 WNHS1 NGTA1
41 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 RRGS2 NGTA1 WNHS1 WKDS1 STMG1 MLBG1
Race: 2 WTLG1 COLU1 EGGS1 BARA1 DIOC1 VILL1 RRGS1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 SPLH1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STBD1 CHCO1 KGCA1
Race: B SHAK2 ONSL1 STKT1 CBHS1 WTLB2 WNCS1 KGCA2
42 B U18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 ONSL1 WTLB2 WNCS1 KGCA1 SHAK2 STBD2
Race: 2 STKT1 SHAK1 CBHS1 KGCA2 HAMB2
42 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA2 CHCO2 WNCS1 WTLB1 STBD1 SHAK2
Race: 2 CHCO1 SHAK1 ONSL1 KGCA1 HAMB1 STKT1
Race: 3 AGSB1 CBHS1 STBD2 SPLH1 HAMB2 WTLB2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.