Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 23 @ 09:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Megan Walling
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 24 @ 09:55: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
Race 25 @ 10:00: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Moorhouse & T Greig
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Race 26 @ 10:05: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
Race 27 @ 10:10: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 204 @ 16:20: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Race 205 @ 16:25: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 31st March 2011
Race 293 @ 08:30: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Race 294 @ 08:35: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 355 @ 10:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dick Tripp
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
ASHS
ASHS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ASHS
Coached by: Mathew Jenson
|
Race 356 @ 10:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social