Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 10 @ 08:45: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 16 @ 09:15: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 17 @ 09:20: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 47 @ 11:50: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 51 @ 12:10: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 64 @ 13:15: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isobel Grant (stroke), Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Lydia Poole, Lucy Spratt, Virginia Dougherty, Paige Turley, Meghan Seel + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 66 @ 13:25: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 96 @ 15:55: Event 25, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 132 @ 09:20: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 136 @ 09:40: Event 33, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 144 @ 10:20: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 153 @ 11:05: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Katherine Bennett (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Kristina Lowndes, India Ludbrook + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 161 @ 11:45: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 169 @ 12:25: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Race 196 @ 15:35: Event 2, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 200 @ 15:55: Event 4, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 201 @ 16:00: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 213 @ 08:05: Event 11, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 217 @ 08:25: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 225 @ 09:15: Event 17, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isobel Grant (stroke), Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Lydia Poole, Lucy Spratt, Virginia Dougherty, Paige Turley, Meghan Seel + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 227 @ 09:25: Event 18, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 240 @ 10:25: Event 25, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 255 @ 11:40: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 259 @ 12:00: Event 35, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 268 @ 12:45: Event 39, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Katherine Bennett (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Kristina Lowndes, India Ludbrook + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 272 @ 13:10: Event 41, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 275 @ 13:25: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
Race 312 @ 12:15: Event 25, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 336 @ 14:40: Event 41, Semi-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 351 @ 09:50: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 352 @ 10:00: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 368 @ 12:50: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 376 @ 14:20: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isobel Grant (stroke), Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Lydia Poole, Lucy Spratt, Virginia Dougherty, Paige Turley, Meghan Seel + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 377 @ 14:30: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
Race 392 @ 10:30: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Race 417 @ 15:10: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Katherine Bennett (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Kristina Lowndes, India Ludbrook + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 425 @ 16:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Social