Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 116 @ 08:00: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 120 @ 08:20: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 128 @ 09:00: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rebecca Gerard (stroke), Rebecca Martel, Penny Thorpe, Charlotte Worner, Kate Lange, Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Alice Austin + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 144 @ 10:20: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 147 @ 10:35: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 153 @ 11:05: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Emma Austin (stroke), Alexandra Doig, Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence, Kate Macdonald, Tessa Jenkins, Olvia Luxton, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 154 @ 11:10: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Samantha Hay, Clare MacLeod, Megan MacKenzie, Laura Stevenson, Olivia Steel, Grace Sandson, Lucy Clay + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 164 @ 12:00: Event 41, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 171 @ 12:35: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 191 @ 14:15: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rachel Jordon (stroke), Rebecca Martel, Rebecca Gerard, Charlotte Worner, Kate Lange, Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Alice Darry + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 197 @ 15:40: Event 2, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 200 @ 15:55: Event 4, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
Social