Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 155 @ 11:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: T Upchurch & R Sicely
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
Race 156 @ 11:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 157 @ 11:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Br Terrance Costello
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
|
Race 158 @ 11:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 269 @ 12:55: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
Race 270 @ 13:00: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 1st April 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
Race 418 @ 15:25: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lwiddison & Lbanton
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie & Cameron Williams
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Pete Tong
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Michael Metherell (stroke), James Walker, Andrew Crampton, Isaiah Nelson-White + Jack Elliotte (cox)
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
Race 419 @ 15:30: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Br Terrance Costello
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Social