Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 16 @ 09:15: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Monique Davies & Katie Philp
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Race 17 @ 09:20: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
Race 18 @ 09:25: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Philp & Monique Davis
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Race 19 @ 09:30: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 200 @ 15:55: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Alex Ritchie
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Race 201 @ 16:00: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Monique Davies & Katie Philp
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Spriggens & R Sicely
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 31st March 2011
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 351 @ 09:50: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Isabella Rowley, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Race 352 @ 10:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Dave Reid
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social