Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 97 @ 16:00: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
Race 98 @ 16:05: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
Race 99 @ 16:10: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Race 100 @ 16:15: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
Race 101 @ 16:20: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
Race 102 @ 16:25: Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
Race 103 @ 16:30: Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 242 @ 10:35: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tristan Kramers & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Ej Reichardt
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
Race 243 @ 10:40: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Rbrock
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
Race 313 @ 12:20: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Race 314 @ 12:25: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Julia Edwards
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
Race 315 @ 12:30: Semi-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
Race 316 @ 12:35: Semi-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Friday, 1st April 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
Race 393 @ 10:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton & Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Pete Tong
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Race 394 @ 10:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: R Condon
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
Social