Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 8 @ 08:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
Race 9 @ 08:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Simone Woodford, Sophie Shingleton, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
Race 10 @ 08:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 196 @ 15:35: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 197 @ 15:40: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 31st March 2011
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 347 @ 09:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Kate Reidy (stroke), Caetlind Stewart-Davies, Sieska Verdonk, Sarah Aschebrock + Caroline Wright (cox)
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Tony Reidy
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Stacey Lithgow
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Allan Tong & Bruce Tong
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana & Matt Liua'Ana
|
Race 348 @ 09:20: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Tara Moore (stroke), Simone Woodford, Sophie Shingleton, Tess Maitland + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Bob Evans
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social