Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
Race 132 @ 09:20: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
Race 133 @ 09:25: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
Race 134 @ 09:30: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Race 135 @ 09:35: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Flo And Helpers
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
Race 136 @ 09:40: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 255 @ 11:40: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Back & T Greig
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
Race 256 @ 11:45: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
Race 329 @ 13:40: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
Race 330 @ 13:45: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
Friday, 1st April 2011
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
Race 406 @ 13:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald & Michael Thorpe
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jonathon Squires
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race 407 @ 13:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Social