Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 48 @ 11:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
Race 49 @ 12:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 215 @ 08:15: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
Race 216 @ 08:20: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 366 @ 12:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: R Brock
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
|
|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Connor Roycroft, Alex Hargreaves + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
|
Race 367 @ 12:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: NELC
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social