Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2011 Maadi Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2011
Race 56 @ 12:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Armin Svoboda Jr
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
Race 57 @ 12:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Race 58 @ 12:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2011
This Tuesday day sheet is empty.
Wednesday, 30th March 2011
Race 220 @ 08:40: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Race 221 @ 08:45: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
|
|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Thursday, 31st March 2011
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 1st April 2011
Race 372 @ 13:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tim Olson
|
|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Race 373 @ 13:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social