Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Monday, 26th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TRID1 KGCA1 TAWA1 WNCS2 AQUI1 KAVA2 WLCO1 MTAS1
B 08:04 Race: 2 STAN1 ROTB1 STPC4 BURN1 ROSE1 ONSL2 WNCS1 NAPB1
C 08:08     Race: 3 SPTW1 GBHS1 QCHA1 WNCS3 MTAL2 CAMB1 SPLH1
D 08:12     Race: 4 STPC3 ONSL1 SPTW2 RONC1 TRGB1 SJHS1
E 08:16     Race: 5 STAN2 TAWA2 MANC1 RAHS1 STKV1 JHAR1 WAKA1
F 08:20     Race: 6 KGCA2 LIND1 RAHS2 WLCO2 TAKA1 MTAL1 KAVA1
G 08:24     Race: 7 STBD1 WAIU1 RUTH1 SPLH2 JMCG1 NAPB2 STPC1
H 08:28 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 VILL2 HAUR1 WKDS2 NCOG1 TRGG2 STPC1 SHGH1 STMG2
I 08:32 Race: 2 WENT1 DIOC1 WNCS1 WNHS1 WTLG1 WLGC1 MLBG1 NGTA1
J 08:36     Race: 3 VILL1 WKDS1 TRGG1 BARA1 STMG1 AVSG1 TEAW1
K 08:40 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD3 STPC1 RAHS1 WAKA2 STKT2 RONC1 TRGB1 ROSE1
L 08:44 Race: 2 RONC2 KHSD1 WHAK1 PUKE1 STBD4 HLCR1 SLDB1 STKT1
M 08:48     Race: 3 CBHS1 QCHA1 MTAS1 STAN2 CROM1 STBD1 WTLB2 BURN1
N 08:52     Race: 4 STPC2 WAKA1 SPLH1 STBD2 STAN1 STBD5 WTLB1 TRGB2
O 08:56 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 STPC1 TAKA1 TRGG1 RRGS4 STHI1 MACL1
P 09:00 Race: 2 EGGS1 TRGG2 BURN1 SAMU1 RRGS3 DIOC2 CGHS1
Q 09:04     Race: 3 STMG1 MLBG1 RONC1 RRGS2 DIOC1 STKT1 RAHS1
R 09:08     Race: 4 WNGC1 RRGS1 VILL1 NCOG1 CGHS2 PUKE1
S 09:12 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CROM1 WLCO1 ONSL1 WTLB1 SPTW1 AGSB1 WENT1
T 09:16 Race: 2 NAPB1 MLBB2 STPC1 STKT1 SPLH1 CBHS1
U 09:20     Race: 3 NELB1 AGSB2 ASHB1 JMCG1 MLBB1 STKT2
V 09:24 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 RGSX1 ONSL1 QCHA1 TAKA2 DUNS1 RONC1 WLGC1
W 09:28 Race: 2 MARN1 SLDG1 NCOG1 OGHS2 ROSE1 SAMU1 JHAR1 TAKA1
X 09:32     Race: 3 JPCR1 SHGH1 SPLH2 QMAR1 STPC1 WAKA1 MLBG1
Y 09:36     Race: 4 OGHS1 CAMP1 TRGG1 SPLH1 IONA1
Z 09:44 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 FRAN1 KGCA2 STBD1 TRGB1 NELB1 BURN1 AGSB1
A 09:48 Race: 2 STCC2 STKT1 KGCA1 CHCO1 CBHS1 WLCO1 ROSE1 HAMB1
B 09:52     Race: 3 STCC1 WHAK1 STBD2 SLDB1 SPLH1 WTLB1 WLCO3 RAHS1
C 09:56     Race: 4 WAKA1 STPC1 STAN1 STPA1 WLCO2 WNHS2 TIMB1 KGCA3
D 10:00 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 EGGS1 TIMG1 WLGC1 WENT1 KGCA1 PUKE1 TEKC1 WTKG1
E 10:04 Race: 2 ASHB1 KAVA1 SLDG1 NAPG1 WMEA1 STKV2 OTUM2 CGHS1
F 10:08     Race: 3 TEAW1 NAPG2 STHI2 QCHA1 WTKG2 TRGG1 COLU1 MLBG1
G 10:12     Race: 4 DUNS1 STKV1 KAVA2 WOOD1 STHI1 STPC1 TAKA1 OTUM1
H 10:16     Race: 5 RONC1 QCHA2 WNHS1 WNCS1 STMG1 WHHS1 ROSE1 SLDG2
I 10:20 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 NAPB1 STBD1 DUNS1 TIMB2 TAKA1 SLDB3 WHHS2
J 10:24 Race: 2 KAVA1 MLBB1 SLDB2 STBD2 WAKA1 QCHA1 CBHS1
K 10:28     Race: 3 SLDB1 KHSD1 TIMB1 OBHS1 NPLB1 STCC1 KHSD2
L 10:32     Race: 4 HAUR1 WHHS1 JPCR1 STLN1 NAPB2 NPLB2
M 10:36 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 AGSB1 MLBB1 CHCO1 SHAK1
N 10:40 Race: 2 ONSL1 STKT1 HAMB1 SJHM1 WNCS1
O 10:52 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 NCOG1 VILL1 SLDG2 TEAW1 STHI1 KGCA1 TRGG1
P 10:56 Race: 2 HAUR1 AVSG1 STHI2 STPC1 ROTG1 DIOC1 WLGC2
Q 11:00     Race: 3 TRGG2 WHHS1 CRAI1 WLGC1 RRGS1 HAMG1 OGHS1
R 11:04     Race: 4 TIMG1 WTKG1 SLDG1 SPLH1 MLBG1 STAN1 WTLG1 PARA1
S 11:16 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 SPLH1 NELB1 TRGB1 STKV1 CHCO2 SHAK2
T 11:20 Race: 2 HAMB1 SJHM1 WNHS1 AGSB1 CHCO1 SHAK1
U 11:24 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKDS1 TRGG1 SHGH2 STMG2 WNGC1 RRGS4 WTLG1
V 11:28 Race: 2 STKT1 RRGS1 SHGN1 VILL1 BARA1 EGGS1 RRGS5
W 11:32     Race: 3 MLBG1 STMG3 WKDS2 RRGS2 WTLG2 DIOC1 SHGH1
X 11:36     Race: 4 HAUR1 STMG1 BURN1 RRGS3 STPC1 TRGG2
Y 11:40 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 TRGB1 STPC2 TRGB2 JHAR1 STPA1 STBD1 TRGB3
Z 11:44 Race: 2 TAKA1 AGSB1 KGCA1 STCC1 SJNX1 TIMB1 STPC1
A 11:52 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 WNHS2 STKV1 WENT1 MLBG1 STKT1 STPC1
B 11:56 Race: 2 EGGS1 WNHS1 WTLG2 STMG2 WLGC1 ASHB1 SAMU1
C 12:00     Race: 3 ONSL1 STMG1 WLGC2 STKT2 STKV2 BARA1 WENT2
D 12:08 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 RAHS1 STKT1 HAMB2 WNHS2 ONSL2 WLCO1 TRGB2
E 12:12 Race: 2 STPA1 STPC1 HAMB3 STKT2 WTLB1 WNHS1 STBD1 STCC1
F 12:16     Race: 3 WNCS1 STBD2 OBHS1 WLCO2 BURN1 CBHS1 MTAL1 TRGB1
G 12:20     Race: 4 TIMB1 STCC2 SHAK1 FRAN1 HAMB1 WTLB2 ONSL1 WLCO3
H 12:24 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 CGHS1 WTLG1 STHI1 SLDG1 STMG2
I 12:28 Race: 2 STKV1 SHGH1 NGTA1 WKDS1 SAMU1 NCOG1
J 12:32     Race: 3 CRAI1 WLGC1 RRGS1 RAHS1 STMG1
K 12:36 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 STHI1 NGTA1 MACL1 CGHS1 STMG1
L 12:40 Race: 2 VILL1 DIOC1 WTLG1 EGGS1 WNHS1
M 12:44 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 JHAR2 GBHS1 HAUR2 TRGB1 WLCO2 STPC1 SPLH2
N 12:48 Race: 2 NPLB1 KGCA3 WTLB2 MTAS1 STAN2 OBHS1 HAMB1 STPC2
O 12:52     Race: 3 NAPB2 WTLB1 KGCA2 WHAK1 WLCO1 JHAR1 WMEA1 NELB1
P 12:56     Race: 4 KGCA1 CAMB1 ASHB1 HAUR1 KGCA4 JHAR3 STPC3 WAKA1
Q 13:00     Race: 5 TAWA1 RAHS1 SPTW1 PUKE1 JPCR1 NAPB3 STAN1
R 13:04 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 SLDG2 IONA1 QMAR1 CAMB1 DUNS2 ONSL1 WMEA1 RONC1
S 13:08 Race: 2 QMAR3 STHI3 QCHA1 PUKE1 CULI1 AQUI1 TEAW1 KAVA2
T 13:12     Race: 3 SAMU1 WLGC3 RGSX1 COLU1 TAKA1 STHI1 KAIA1 WHHS1
U 13:16     Race: 4 RRGS1 OGHS1 SLDG1 PUKE2 WAKA1 CGHS1 TIMG1
V 13:20     Race: 5 QMAR2 BURN1 KAVA1 DUNS1 MTAS1 HLCR1 SPLH1
W 13:24     Race: 6 STHI2 WLGC1 BTHC1 TEKC1 TRGG1 RGSX2 WOOD1
X 13:28 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 MTAL1 SHAK1 WTLB1 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1
Y 13:32 Race: 2 OBHS1 STBD1 HAMB2 STKT1 CBHS1
Z 13:36 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 NCOG1 SPLH1 RRGS1 WHHS1 AVSG1 WTKG1
A 13:40 Race: 2 CRAI1 PARA1 MACL2 KGCA1 WHHS2 OGHS1 STMG1
B 13:44     Race: 3 WLGC1 KAVA1 WTLG1 CGHS1 AVDC1 TRGG3
C 13:48     Race: 4 STHI1 NGTA1 TRGG2 MARN1 VILL1 SAMU1 STPC1
D 13:52     Race: 5 CAMP1 PIOP1 TRGG1 CRAI2 COLU1 MACL1 SLDG1
E 13:56 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 SJNX1 MLBB1 CHCO2 AGSB1 STCC1 WTLB2 SHAK1
F 14:00 Race: 2 NAPB1 SPLH1 WTLB1 TRGB1 HAMB1 CBHS1 SHAK2 CHCO1
G 14:04 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 ONSL1 CRAI1 WENT1 WNCS2 BARA1 STMG1
H 14:08 Race: 2 STPC1 WNCS1 VILL1 WNHS1 STKV1 WKDS1
I 14:16 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 SAMU1 TAKA1 WLGC1 CROM1 KAVA1 HLCR1 JPCR1
J 14:20 Race: 2 CRAI1 STPC1 STHI2 SLDG1 WHHS1 WTKG1 ASHB1 RAHS1
K 14:24     Race: 3 RRGS1 STKV1 WLGC2 BURN1 NGTA1 CGHS1 DIOC1
L 14:28     Race: 4 TEKC1 ROSE1 STHI1 MLBG1 TRGG1 WNGC1 NCOG1
M 14:32 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WMEA1 WLCO2 STAN1 RAHS1 NPLB1 SPLH2 ROSE2 WAKA2
N 14:36 Race: 2 BURN1 TAKA1 WAKA1 CROM1 RAHS2 MLBB1 HAMB2 STPC2
O 14:40     Race: 3 STBD1 KGCA3 FRAN1 WHAK1 TIMB1 HAMB1 STBD4 KHSD1
P 14:44     Race: 4 STAN2 STPC3 SLDB1 RONC1 SLDB2 SPLH1 CAMB1 WLCO1
Q 14:48     Race: 5 KGCA1 STBD3 TIMB2 STPC1 OBHS1 NELB1 SLDB3
R 14:52     Race: 6 HAUR1 QCHA1 STCC1 DUNS1 STBD2 STKV1 KGCA2 ROSE1
S 14:56 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 PUKE1 JHAR1 ROSE1 ONSL1 EGGS1 ROSE2 QMAR3 KAVA1
T 15:00 Race: 2 TEKC1 WLGC1 QMAR1 MTAS1 COLU1 JHAR2 BTHC1 MACL1
U 15:04     Race: 3 RONC1 STPC1 DUNS1 BURN1 KAIA1 SHGH1 STHI1
V 15:08     Race: 4 AQUI1 JPCR1 NCOG1 SHGH2 QMAR2 WOOD1 TAKA1
W 15:12     Race: 5 KAVA2 TRGG1 QHSD1 IONA1 OGHS1 STRA1 MARN1
X 15:16     Race: 6 HLCR1 HAUR1 WAKA1 KAVA3 CULI1 SLDG1
Y 15:20 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 RUTH1 DILW1 STCC1 STPC2 STAN1 SPTW2 STBD1 WLCO2
Z 15:24 Race: 2 STLN1 HTVH1 STCC3 WLCO1 RAHS1 WENT1 NAPB2 LIND1
A 15:28     Race: 3 SPTW1 NELB1 NAPB3 QCHA1 ROSE1 JMCG2 ROTB1
B 15:32     Race: 4 ROTL1 STCC2 STPC1 JHAR1 BURN1 JMCG1 ROTB2
C 15:36     Race: 5 TAKA2 MLBB1 TIMB2 CROM1 LIST1 JMCG3 TIMB1
D 15:40     Race: 6 SJHS1 ASHB1 STAN2 TAKA1 CAMB1 NAPB1 NELB2
E 15:44 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 CGHS1 STHI1 TAKA1 TRGG2 OGHS1 SHGH1 PIOP1
F 15:48 Race: 2 WLGC1 BURN2 RONC2 PUKE2 TRGG1 STPC1 MLBG1 RAHS1
G 15:52     Race: 3 SLDG1 CRAI1 DUNS1 STHI2 SAMU1 VILL1 BURN1 TAKA2
H 15:56     Race: 4 MARN1 MLBG2 RAHS2 TRGG3 SLDG2 PUKE1 RONC1 COLU1
I 16:00 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 SPLH1 STPC1 OBHS1 WTLB1 WLCO1 STAN1
J 16:04 Race: 2 STBD1 HLCR1 MTAL1 HAMB2 CROM1 TRGB1
K 16:08     Race: 3 PUKE1 WAKA1 RONC1 HAMB3 CBHS1 HAUR1
L 16:12     Race: 4 STKT1 STBD2 STPA1 TRGB2 WHAK1 HAMB1
M 16:16 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 WLGC1 WTLG1 TRGG1 EGGS1
N 16:20 Race: 2 DIOC1 NCOG1 STMG1 VILL1 NGTA1

Tuesday, 27th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 STPC1 WTLB2 MACL1 TRGB1 SHAK1 NPLB1 STPA1
B 08:04 Race: 2 SJHM1 WTLB1 MLBB1 JHAR1 STKT1 ONSL1 WNCS1 HAUR1
C 08:08     Race: 3 MTAL1 CHCO1 SPLH1 HAMB1 STKT2 AGSB1 SHAK2
D 08:16 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 NGTA1 COLU1 CGHS1 SLDG2 MACL1 STHI1 DIOC1
E 08:20 Race: 2 WAKA1 MLBG1 WNHS1 WENT1 KAVA1 STKT1
F 08:24     Race: 3 VILL1 TEAW1 EGGS1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SLDG1
G 08:28     Race: 4 STHI2 KGCA1 MACL2 PARA1 PUKE1 ONSL1
H 08:36 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TRGB1 WHAK1 TIMB2 SPLH2 JHAR1 TAKA2 WENT1 ASHB1
I 08:40 Race: 2 STKV1 TAKA1 HAMB1 TIMB1 TRGB2 NELB1 AGSB1 OBHS1
J 08:44     Race: 3 KGCA1 MTAS1 STKV2 STPC1 NELB2 SPLH1 JPCR1 BURN1
K 08:48 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 DIOC1 NGTA1 WTLG2 WKDS1 EGGS1 SLDG1 STKV2
L 08:52 Race: 2 WLGC1 SHGH1 CROM1 WNGC1 STPC1 PUKE1 RRGS1 HLCR1
M 08:56     Race: 3 STMG1 MLBG1 STKV1 WTLG1 WLGC2 WKDS2 NCOG1 ASHB1
N 09:04 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STKT1 ONSL1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SLDB1 CBHS1 WLCO1
O 09:08 Race: 2 AGSB1 KGCA1 STPC1 STBD1 SHAK1 CHCO1 WNHS1
P 09:16 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 ROTG1 SLDG1 WLGC1 SPLH1 RONC1 OGHS1
Q 09:20 Race: 2 VILL1 CRAI1 PARA1 DIOC1 MARN1 TAKA1 TIMG1
R 09:24     Race: 3 WNCS1 STKT1 MLBG1 STAN1 WNHS1 ONSL1 RGSX1
S 09:34 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 KGCA1 AGSB1 STPA1 MTAS1 RAHS1 STPC1 CROM1 WLCO1
T 09:38 Race: 2 STPC2 TIMB1 TAKA1 PUKE1 STLN1 STCC1 STAN1 TRGB1
U 09:42     Race: 3 ROTB1 STBD1 TRGB2 TAWA1 GBHS1 WAKA1 SPTW1 JMCG1
V 09:50 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 STMG2 NGTA1 CGHS1
W 09:54 Race: 2 WTLG1 TRGG1 EGGS1 MLBG1 STMG1 RRGS1
X 09:58 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 MACL1 SPLH1 CROM1 SHAK1 TRGB2 WTLB1
Y 10:02 Race: 2 WTLB2 STKT2 STBD1 WLCO1 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK2
Z 10:06     Race: 3 SPLH2 DUNS1 STBD2 HAUR1 CHCO1 RONC1
A 10:10     Race: 4 TRGB1 CBHS1 STKT1 HLCR1 OBHS1 HAMB3
B 10:14 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAUR1 PARA1 OGHS2 WLGC4 CGHS1 RRGS1 STHI1 ONSL1
C 10:18 Race: 2 AVSG1 STPC1 TRID1 RGSX1 HAMG1 OGHS1 WNHS2 PUKE1
D 10:22     Race: 3 WNHS1 CAMB1 WLGC3 BURN1 TRGG2 QCHA1 AVSG2 DUNS1
E 10:26     Race: 4 STKT1 SLDG1 KAVA1 QMAR1 ASHB1 KGCA1 VILL1 WTLG1
F 10:30     Race: 5 COLU1 SHGH1 TRGG1 DIOC1 MLBG1 MARN1 WLGC2
G 10:34     Race: 6 TIMG1 KGCA2 SLDG2 CRAI1 RONC1 WLGC1 TAKA1 WTKG1
H 10:38 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 HAUR1 HAMB1 CAMB1 NELB1 KGCA1 WTLB1
I 10:42 Race: 2 STPA1 HAMB2 NPLB1 MLBB1 OBHS1 RAHS1 JHAR1
J 10:46     Race: 3 STKT1 MTAS1 AGSB1 KGCA2 TRGB1 STPC1
K 10:50 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 WAKA1 KGCA1 STMG1 SHGH2 BARA1 TRGG1
L 10:54 Race: 2 SHGH1 PARA1 WHHS1 RRGS1 WKDS1 STMG2 SHGN1
M 10:58     Race: 3 PUKE1 STHI1 DIOC1 WLGC1 STPC1 NGTA1 SAMU1
N 11:06 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUNS1 STCC1 WAKA1 OBHS1 WHHS1 TRGB2 MACL1
O 11:10 Race: 2 HAMB1 CBHS1 SJHM1 TRGB1 PUKE1 TIMB1 HAUR1
P 11:14     Race: 3 STBD1 SHAK1 NPLB1 NAPB1 AGSB1 SLDB1
Q 11:26 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STPC1 TRID1 PUKE1 OTUM1 JPCR2 STAN1 STHI1 TAKA1
R 11:30 Race: 2 SLDG2 ROSE1 QCHA1 WHHS2 MLBG1 WNGC2 STKV2 DUNS1
S 11:34     Race: 3 WTKG2 ROSE2 TRGG1 TEAW1 BARA1 NAPG1 CROM1 SLDG1
T 11:38     Race: 4 WAKA2 WTKG1 OGHS1 RONC1 JPCR1 EGGS1 WTLG1
U 11:42     Race: 5 SAMU1 KAVA2 CAMB1 HAMG1 WHHS1 WAKA1 TRGG2 CRAI1
V 11:46     Race: 6 STMG1 RRGS1 WNGC1 TEKC2 WLGC2 ASHB1 HLCR1 BURN1
W 11:50     Race: 7 CROM2 WLGC1 COLU1 RAHS1 STHI2 TRGG3 TEKC1 KAVA1
X 11:54 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNHS1 STBD1 GBHS1 SPLH1 TIMB1 STCC1 WMEA1 KAVA2
Y 11:58 Race: 2 KAVA1 AGSB1 MTAS1 KHSD1 WENT1 WAIU1 STAN2
Z 12:02     Race: 3 NPLB1 STCC2 KGCA3 WLCO1 NAPB1 JPCR1 SLDB2
A 12:06     Race: 4 WNCS1 KGCA2 DUNS2 SLDB1 STPC1 MANC1 WMEA2
B 12:10     Race: 5 ROTL1 KGCA1 FRAN1 AQUI1 ROTB1 STKV1 RONC1
C 12:14     Race: 6 ASHB1 DUNS1 STPC2 JMCG1 STAN1 MLBB1 ROSE1
D 12:18 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WENT1 WKDS1 BARA1 CRAI1 STKV1 STMG1
E 12:22 Race: 2 WNCS1 STPC1 MLBG1 VILL1 DIOC1
F 12:26 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 MLBB1 SJHM1 SJNX1 CHCO2
G 12:30 Race: 2 CBHS1 WTLB1 STBD1 MACL1 STKT1 TRGB1 CHCO1
H 16:00 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 SPTW2 RAHS2 AQUI1 SPTW1 MANC1 SPLH2 STPC4 STBD1
I 16:04 Race: 2 KGCA1 MTAL2 ONSL1 KGCA2 ROSE1 WAIU1 STAN2
J 16:08 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 STPC1 TEAW1 TRGG1 WNCS1 SHGH1 STMG2 NGTA1 AVSG1
K 16:12 Race: 2 DIOC1 BARA1 WLGC1 VILL1 NCOG1 MLBG1 VILL2
L 16:16 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 STKT1 KHSD1 MTAS1 STBD1 STPC1 RONC1 STAN1 SPLH1
M 16:20 Race: 2 QCHA1 STAN2 RONC2 WHAK1 WTLB1 STPC2 ROSE1 RAHS1
N 16:24 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 PUKE1 WNGC1 MLBG1 RONC1 STPC1 TRGG1 TRGG2
O 16:28 Race: 2 RAHS1 RRGS2 BURN1 EGGS1 CGHS2 VILL1 MACL1 TAKA1 SAMU1
P 16:44 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 MLBB2 ASHB1 CBHS1 SPTW1 ONSL1 CROM1
Q 16:48 Race: 2 STKT1 SPLH1 STKT2 WENT1 JMCG1 WLCO1
R 16:52 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 CAMP1 TAKA1 DUNS1 RONC1 JPCR1 SHGH1 IONA1 NCOG1
S 16:56 Race: 2 WAKA1 TAKA2 ROSE1 JHAR1 SPLH1 TRGG1 MLBG1 RGSX1
T 17:00 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 STPA1 STAN1 KGCA2 STBD1 RAHS1 SPLH1 STKT1 WLCO1
U 17:04 Race: 2 AGSB1 WNHS1 ROSE1 HAMB1 TIMB1 WAKA1 SLDB1 STCC1
V 17:08 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WHHS1 SLDG1 PUKE1 STMG1 QCHA1 OTUM1 NAPG2 CGHS1
W 17:12 Race: 2 STHI1 RONC1 TEKC1 KAVA1 TAKA1 COLU1 TIMG1
X 17:16 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 JPCR1 HAUR1 SLDB3 DUNS1 NPLB1 OBHS1 KAVA1 SLDB2
Y 17:20 Race: 2 STCC1 TAKA1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WHHS1 NAPB2 SLDB1 WHHS2 KHSD1
Z 17:24 10 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 SJHM1 SHAK1 MLBB1 STKT1 CHCO1 WNCS1 ONSL1
A 17:42 11 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 WTLG1 HAUR1 STHI1 TRGG1 HAMG1 WLGC1 MLBG1 WLGC2
B 17:46 Race: 2 KGCA1 OGHS1 SPLH1 STAN1 STPC1 ROTG1 SLDG2 RRGS1
C 18:04 12 B L18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 SHAK2 SHAK1 CHCO2 WNHS1 SPLH1 HAMB1 STKV1 AGSB1

Wednesday, 28th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 13 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 RRGS3 HAUR1 STMG2 MLBG1 WTLG1 WKDS2 BARA1 SHGN1
B 08:04 Race: 2 WTLG2 WNGC1 VILL1 RRGS1 BURN1 STPC1 STMG3 SHGH2
C 08:08 14 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 TRGB3 STPC2 JHAR1 NELB1 TIMB1 KGCA1 AGSB1
D 08:12 Race: 2 TAKA1 STCC1 SJNX1 STBD1 STPA1 TRGB2
E 08:16 15 G U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1 STKT1 STKT2 WLGC2 MLBG1 WTLG2 WENT1 EGGS1 STKV2
F 08:20 Race: 2 SAMU1 STMG2 ASHB1 ONSL1 WTLG1 WENT2 WNHS2
G 08:24 16 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 ONSL1 WTLB2 HAMB2 TRGB1 RAHS1 MTAL1 STPC1 WNHS1
H 08:28 Race: 2 OBHS1 WNCS1 TIMB1 SHAK1 STBD1 WTLB1 WLCO1 ONSL2
I 08:44 17 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 SAMU1 WLGC1 SLDG1 NCOG1 STMG2
J 08:48 Race: 2 RAHS1 NGTA1 RRGS1 DIOC1 STKV1 STHI1
K 08:52 18 G L18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WTLG1 STHI1 MACL1 VILL1 DIOC1 PUKE1
L 08:56 19 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 ASHB1 WHAK1 RAHS1 SPLH2 KGCA3 SPTW1 WTLB1
M 09:00 Race: 2 BURN1 JHAR1 JHAR2 MTAS1 STPC3 PUKE1 HAUR1 KGCA2
N 09:12 20 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1 STHI3 RGSX1 QMAR2 SLDG2 RRGS1 TRGG1
O 09:16 Race: 2 TAKA1 BTHC1 PUKE2 QMAR3 IONA1 SPLH1
P 09:20 21 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AGSB1 CBHS1 OBHS1 WTLB1 HAMB2 SPLH1 MTAL1
Q 09:24 22 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WLGC1 STMG1 RRGS1 AVDC1 COLU1 NGTA1 TRGG1 WHHS2
R 09:28 Race: 2 WHHS1 AVSG1 WTLG1 KGCA1 VILL1 MACL1 SAMU1
S 09:36 23 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 CHCO2 SJNX1 SHAK1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SPLH1 TRGB1
T 09:40 Race: 2 SHAK2 CBHS1 NAPB1 MACL1 WTLB2 STCC1
U 09:44 24 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WENT1 BARA1 MLBG1 WNCS1 WNHS1
V 09:48 Race: 2 VILL1 STKV1 WKDS1 STMG1 WNCS2 ONSL1
W 09:52 25 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 STHI1 STPC1 WAKA1 BURN1 HLCR1 NGTA1 TRGG1 SLDG1
X 09:56 Race: 2 TAKA1 RRGS1 WHHS1 WNGC1 ASHB1 TEKC1 WLGC1 DIOC1
Y 10:00 26 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 MLBB1 TIMB2 SPLH2 FRAN1 SLDB1 HAUR1
Z 10:04 Race: 2 STAN1 STPC3 STKV1 TAKA1 SLDB3 KGCA3
A 10:08 27 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 MTAS1 EGGS1 STRA1 STPC1 KAVA3 SHGH2
B 10:12 Race: 2 QMAR3 BTHC1 HLCR1 AQUI1 OGHS1 KAIA1
C 10:16 28 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1 ASHB1 JMCG3 SPTW2 ROTB1 WLCO1 ROTL1
D 10:20 Race: 2 LIST1 NELB2 LIND1 STCC2 STPC2 JMCG2
E 10:24 29 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1 RAHS2 COLU1 DUNS1 STHI2 OGHS1 AVSG1 TRGG1 BURN2
F 10:28 Race: 2 VILL1 CRAI1 MLBG1 SLDG2 RAHS1 MLBG2 STHI1 PIOP1
G 10:32 30 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 CROM1 STBD2 WTLB1 STCC1 RONC1 PUKE1 HAMB2 STKT1
H 10:36 Race: 2 CBHS1 HAUR1 TRGB1 STPA1 STBD1 WHAK1 STAN1 SPLH1
I 10:40 31 G U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1 NGTA1 EGGS1 WLGC1 WTLG1 DIOC1 VILL1 NCOG1 TRGG1
J 10:44 32 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1 SHAK2 NPLB1 CHCO1 WTLB2 SJHM1 STPA1 MTAL1 SHAK1
K 10:48 Race: 2 ONSL1 JHAR1 TRGB1 SPLH1 HAUR1 STKT2 HAMB2
L 11:14 33 G L18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WNHS1 STKT1 TEAW1 SLDG1 CGHS1 MACL1 MACL2 PARA1
M 11:20 Race: 2 DIOC1 COLU1 WAKA1 MLBG1 STHI2 ONSL1 WTLG1 VILL1
N 11:24 34 B L18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TIMB2 JPCR1 STKV2 TRGB2 ASHB1 JHAR1 HAMB1 BURN1
O 11:28 Race: 2 STKV1 SPLH1 NELB1 NELB2 SPLH2 AGSB1 WENT1
P 11:40 35 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1 NCOG1 SHGH1 ASHB1 STPC1 WTLG2 DIOC1 STKV1
Q 11:44 Race: 2 PUKE1 WNGC1 EGGS1 STMG1 WLGC1 WTLG1 SLDG1
R 11:48 36 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1 ONSL1 WTLB1 HAMB1 STBD1 KGCA1 WNHS1
S 11:52 Race: 2 STPC1 CHCO1 SHAK1 SLDB1 STKT1 WLCO1
T 12:02 37 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 OGHS1 ONSL1 RGSX1 CRAI1 RONC1 STPC1 TIMG1
U 12:06 Race: 2 PARA1 STKT1 SPLH1 WNCS1 DIOC1 MARN1 ROTG1
V 12:14 38 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 2 STAN1 PUKE1 SPTW1 AGSB1 JMCG1 KGCA1
W 12:30 39 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1 RRGS2 STMG2 WKDS1 RRGS1 MLBG1
X 12:34 1-3>F Race: 2 TRGG1 EGGS1 STMG1 CGHS1 DIOC1 NGTA1
Y 12:38 40 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1 SHAK2 OBHS1 SPLH1 MACL1 SPLH2 RONC1 MTAL1 HAMB3
Z 12:42 1-2>FA; 3-6>FB Race: 2 HAMB2 WTLB1 WTLB2 STBD1 STKT1 CBHS1 DUNS1 STBD2
A 12:46 41 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1 STKT1 WLGC2 ONSL1 CAMB1 KGCA2 AVSG1
B 12:50 Race: 2 BURN1 QMAR1 RGSX1 TAKA1 MLBG1 STHI1
C 12:54 42 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMB1 HAMB2 KGCA2 OBHS1 CAMB1 STAN1 AGSB1
D 12:58 Race: 2 NPLB1 RAHS1 HAUR1 MTAS1 MLBB1 STKT1 WTLB1
E 13:14 43 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 TRGG1 RRGS1 PUKE1 WHHS1 BARA1 KGCA1 SAMU1 STPC1
F 13:18 Race: 2 PARA1 WLGC1 SHGN1 NGTA1 WAKA1 STMG2 SHGH2
G 13:22 44 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1 OBHS1 CBHS1 SLDB1 HAMB1 MACL1 STCC1 AGSB1
H 13:26 Race: 2 TRGB1 STBD1 TIMB1 NPLB1 DUNS1 PUKE1 TRGB2
I 13:54 45 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1 OGHS1 DUNS1 STHI1 SAMU1 ROSE2 STHI2 RRGS1
J 13:58 Race: 2 CAMB1 TRID1 WHHS2 WAKA2 STMG1 WTKG2 TRGG3
K 14:02 46 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1 AGSB1 NPLB1 SPLH1 ROTB1 STPC2 WMEA2
L 14:06 Race: 2 KGCA3 JMCG1 STAN2 DUNS2 STBD1 STKV1
M 14:10 47 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WENT1 DIOC1 VILL1 MLBG1 CRAI1 STKV1 BARA1
N 14:14 48 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1 SJHM1 CHCO2 HAMB1 MACL1 TRGB1 STBD1
O 14:18 1-3>FA; 4-6>FB Race: 2 CBHS1 STKT1 CHCO1 MLBB1 SHAK1 WNCS1
P 17:00 38 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WLCO1 GBHS1 ROTB1 STPA1 STCC1 MTAS1 TRGB1 TAKA1

Thursday, 29th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC3 NAPB2 WNCS1 TAWA1 JHAR1 TAKA1 SPLH1 STBD1
B 08:05 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 STKV1 RONC1 CAMB1 KAVA1 STAN1 STPC1 WLCO1 ROSE1
C 08:10     Race: 3 LIND1 TAWA2 TRGB1 RUTH1 QCHA1 MTAS1 NAPB1 SPTW2
D 08:15     Race: 4 GBHS1 BURN1 RAHS1 SJHS1 TRID1 MTAL1 JMCG1 KGCA2
E 08:20 45 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 2 TRGG2 EGGS1 TEAW1 MLBG1 ASHB1 WLGC1 JPCR2 WHHS2
F 08:25 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 1 WTKG1 BARA1 ROSE1 STPC1 WHHS1 HLCR1 COLU1 STHI1
G 08:30     Race: 3 BURN1 CRAI1 RONC1 TEKC1 NAPG1 OTUM1 SLDG2 SAMU1
H 08:35     Race: 4 TRGG1 WNGC1 HAMG1 JPCR1 STAN1 QCHA1 KAVA1 CAMB1
I 08:55 20 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 STHI3 AQUI1 STHI1 KAVA1 CAMB1 STHI2 OGHS1 IONA1
J 09:00 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 TAKA1 MTAS1 SLDG1 PUKE1 TEKC1 KAIA1 DUNS2 TRGG1
K 09:05     Race: 3 SLDG2 KAVA2 HLCR1 COLU1 QMAR1 TIMG1 WLGC1 RGSX1
L 09:10     Race: 4 BTHC1 RONC1 CULI1 CGHS1 WOOD1 BURN1 WLGC3 PUKE2
M 09:15 22 G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 KGCA1 CGHS1 STPC1 PIOP1 SPLH1 OGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1
N 09:20 1-4>FA; 5-8>FB Race: 2 TRGG1 NCOG1 CRAI2 KAVA1 CRAI1 STHI1 VILL1 MACL1
O 09:25 26 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 SLDB1 ROSE1 STBD1 STPC1 WMEA1 BURN1 CAMB1 STAN1
P 09:30 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 STKV1 OBHS1 STAN2 WAKA1 DUNS1 HAMB1 NPLB1 SPLH2
Q 09:35     Race: 3 MLBB1 KGCA2 NELB1 WHAK1 RAHS1 SPLH1 STPC2 FRAN1
R 09:40     Race: 4 STPC3 KGCA1 HAMB2 RONC1 STCC1 WAKA2 TIMB1 TAKA1
S 10:00 27 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SHGH2 BTHC1 DUNS1 TRGG1 JHAR1 HAUR1 QMAR2 HLCR1
T 10:05 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 AQUI1 ROSE1 EGGS1 CULI1 WLGC1 SHGH1 MARN1 STPC1
U 10:10     Race: 3 MTAS1 WAKA1 IONA1 RONC1 KAVA1 TAKA1 JHAR2 STRA1
V 10:15     Race: 4 KAIA1 PUKE1 SLDG1 JPCR1 TEKC1 KAVA2 STHI1 OGHS1
W 10:20 19 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 STPC3 WMEA1 STAN1 TRGB1 KGCA1 STPC2 RAHS1 SPLH2
X 10:25 1-4>FA; 5-8>FB Race: 2 WHAK1 STPC1 TAWA1 OBHS1 NELB1 CAMB1 JHAR1 MTAS1
Y 10:35 28 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 SPTW2 CAMB1 ROSE1 RUTH1 TIMB1 NAPB2 BURN1 STPC2
Z 10:40 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 NELB2 TAKA2 JHAR1 RAHS1 SJHS1 NELB1 STAN1 ROTB1
A 10:45     Race: 3 ROTL1 TAKA1 TIMB2 QCHA1 STCC1 JMCG1 STCC3 ASHB1
B 10:50     Race: 4 STCC2 LIND1 DILW1 NAPB1 HTVH1 MLBB1 NAPB3 JMCG2
C 10:55 41 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMB1 RONC1 TRGG2 CGHS1 TRGG1 HAMG1 SLDG1 RGSX1
D 11:00 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 TAKA1 RRGS1 KGCA1 OGHS1 CRAI1 DUNS1 SHGH1 KGCA2
E 11:05     Race: 3 WLGC2 TIMG1 DIOC1 ONSL1 HAUR1 ASHB1 STPC1 STKT1
F 11:10     Race: 4 QMAR1 WLGC4 SLDG2 KAVA1 PUKE1 COLU1 QCHA1 BURN1
G 11:20 46 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 4 JMCG1 KGCA1 ASHB1 WNCS1 MTAS1 WNHS1 WLCO1 STKV1
H 11:25 1-2>FA; 3-4>FB Race: 2 STAN2 AQUI1 MANC1 KAVA1 DUNS1 SLDB2 STCC1 AGSB1
I 11:30     Race: 3 ROTB1 WENT1 WMEA1 STCC2 RONC1 SLDB1 ROSE1 NPLB1
J 11:35     Race: 1 WMEA2 WAIU1 NAPB1 TIMB1 ROTL1 MLBB1 KGCA2 DUNS2
K 12:10 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 KAVA1 NAPG1 KGCA1 WNHS1 WOOD1 MLBG1 SLDG1 PUKE1
L 12:15 1-4>FA; 5-8>FB Race: 2 QCHA1 EGGS1 ROSE1 ASHB1 TEAW1 STPC1 TAKA1 TEKC1

Friday, 30th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B RAHS1 STPC1 STBD1 TAWA2 MTAS1 TAWA1 GBHS1 CAMB1
B 09:00 Race: A BURN1 RUTH1 WNCS1 RONC1 SJHS1 STAN1 JHAR1 QCHA1
C 09:15 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B VILL2 TEAW1 STMG2 WLGC1 TRGG1 WNCS1 BARA1 NCOG1
D 09:20 Race: A VILL1 SHGH1 WKDS2 WTLG1 STMG1 WNHS1 HAUR1 WKDS1
E 09:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B SPLH1 ROSE1 STPC2 RONC1 STAN2 QCHA1 STAN1 MTAS1
F 09:40 Race: A STPC1 RONC2 WHAK1 STKT1 WAKA2 WAKA1 CBHS1 HLCR1
G 09:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B TRGG1 MACL1 CGHS2 PUKE1 WNGC1 VILL1 STPC1 RRGS2
H 10:00 Race: A MLBG1 EGGS1 RONC1 BURN1 STMG1 STHI1 CGHS1 RRGS1
I 10:15 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: B ONSL1 WENT1 STKT2 ASHB1 SPTW1 CROM1 STKT1 JMCG1
J 10:20 Race: A CBHS1 SPLH1 STPC1 NELB1 AGSB2 NAPB1 MLBB2 AGSB1
K 10:35 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B TAKA2 NCOG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 TRGG1 ROSE1 TAKA1 SHGH1
L 10:40 Race: A RONC1 SPLH1 JPCR1 JHAR1 STPC1 SLDG1 WLGC1 OGHS1
M 10:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B STKT1 AGSB1 STAN1 WAKA1 STPA1 WNHS1 RAHS1 ROSE1
N 11:00 Race: A TIMB1 KGCA2 HAMB1 STBD1 NELB1 KGCA1 STPC1 WHAK1
O 11:15 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B TEKC1 SLDG1 EGGS1 PUKE1 ROSE1 KGCA1 TEAW1 KAVA1
P 11:20 Race: A STPC1 WNHS1 WOOD1 TAKA1 MLBG1 NAPG1 ASHB1 QCHA1
Q 11:35 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B MLBB1 OBHS1 STCC1 DUNS1 CBHS1 HAUR1 NAPB2 SLDB3
R 11:40 Race: A TAKA1 JPCR1 NPLB1 WHHS1 STLN1 WAKA1 NAPB1 TIMB1
S 12:00 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A SHAK1 WNCS1 SJHM1 CHCO1 STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 MLBB1
T 12:15 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B OGHS1 WLGC2 WLGC1 ROTG1 HAMG1 KGCA1 TRGG1 SPLH1
U 12:20 Race: A STHI1 STPC1 HAUR1 STAN1 CRAI1 SLDG1 DIOC1 CAMB1
V 12:35 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: B STKV1 SHAK2 AGSB1 CHCO2
W 12:40 Race: A HAMB1 SHAK1 WNHS1 SPLH1 SJHM1 TRGB1 CHCO1 NELB1
X 12:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B SHGN1 VILL1 WKDS2 WTLG2 BARA1 STMG2 STPC1 WNGC1
Y 13:00 Race: A MLBG1 BURN1 WTLG1 RRGS1 RRGS5 WKDS1 STMG1 SHGH1
Z 13:15 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B TRGB3 AGSB1 KGCA1 STPC2 STPA1 TRGB2
A 13:20 Race: A TAKA1 STCC1 JHAR1 STBD1 NELB1 TRGB1 STPC1 TIMB1 SJNX1
B 13:35 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: B WENT2 WENT1 WLGC2 WNHS2 ONSL1 STKT2 ASHB1 STKV2
C 13:40 Race: A WTLG2 WTLG1 STPC1 BARA1 WNHS1 STMG1 STKV1 WLGC1
D 13:55 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: B ONSL1 OBHS1 TIMB1 HAMB2 MTAL1 STPC1 SHAK1 WLCO1
E 14:00 Race: A RAHS1 WNCS1 TRGB1 STBD1 STKT1 HAMB1 STPA1 CBHS1
F 14:15 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: B SAMU1 STKV1 STHI1 STMG2 WLGC1 DIOC1 SLDG1 NGTA1
G 14:20 Race: A NCOG1 RRGS1 WTLG1 SHGH1 WKDS1 CRAI1 CGHS1 STMG1
H 14:35 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: B WTLG1 DIOC1
I 14:40 Race: A PUKE1 VILL1 MACL1 STHI1 WNHS1 STMG1 EGGS1 CGHS1
J 14:55 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: B SPLH2 MTAS1 RAHS1 WHAK1 CAMB1 JHAR1 STPC3 STPC2
K 15:00 Race: A NELB1 WMEA1 STPC1 STAN1 KGCA1 OBHS1 TRGB1 TAWA1
L 15:15 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B COLU1 RONC1 MTAS1 AQUI1 QMAR1 CULI1 STHI1 SLDG1
M 15:20 Race: A CAMB1 WOOD1 WLGC1 PUKE1 TEKC1 KAVA1 CGHS1 TIMG1
N 15:40 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: A AGSB1 MTAL1 SPLH1 WTLB1 HAMB1 STBD1 SHAK1 STKT1
O 15:55 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B MACL1 RRGS1 STMG1 VILL1 KGCA1 PIOP1 STHI1 TRGG1
P 16:00 Race: A CRAI2 OGHS1 CGHS1 NCOG1 SPLH1 KAVA1 STPC1 CRAI1
Q 16:15 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: B SHAK2 STCC1 SJNX1 CBHS1 TRGB1
R 16:20 Race: A WTLB2 HAMB1 MACL1 SHAK1 NAPB1 MLBB1 WTLB1 AGSB1
S 16:35 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: B WENT1 BARA1 VILL1 WNCS2
T 16:40 Race: A STKV1 MLBG1 STMG1 WNCS1 WKDS1 CRAI1 STPC1 WNHS1

Saturday, 31st March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B TRGG1 RRGS1 TAKA1 STPC1 TEKC1 WAKA1 ASHB1 NGTA1
B 09:00 Race: A BURN1 WHHS1 WNGC1 HLCR1 CRAI1 JPCR1 CGHS1 MLBG1
C 09:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B HAMB1 BURN1 HAMB2 STPC2 DUNS1 CAMB1 NELB1 TIMB1
D 09:20 Race: A RAHS1 STPC1 STAN2 STCC1 WHAK1 KGCA1 WMEA1 WAKA1
E 09:25 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B QMAR2 STHI1 TAKA1 AQUI1 IONA1 DUNS1 CULI1 TEKC1
F 09:40 Race: A TRGG1 SHGH1 SLDG1 RONC1 WLGC1 KAVA1 JPCR1 JHAR1
G 09:45 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B JMCG1 NAPB2 TAKA2 NAPB1 DILW1 STCC1 SPTW2 NELB1
H 10:00 Race: A RUTH1 HTVH1 QCHA1 JHAR1 RAHS1 TIMB2 MLBB1 TIMB1
I 10:05 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B RAHS2 MLBG1 RAHS1 COLU1 STHI1 PIOP1 OGHS1 DUNS1
J 10:20 Race: A TRGG1 SLDG2 CRAI1 STHI2 RONC1 SHGH1 STPC1 BURN1
K 10:25 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B TRGB1 CROM1 SPLH1 STBD2 PUKE1 STCC1 WHAK1 STAN1
L 10:40 Race: A STPA1 WTLB1 STBD1 RONC1 HLCR1 HAMB1 WAKA1 STPC1
M 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A WLGC1 TRGG1 VILL1 NCOG1 WTLG1 STMG1 STPC1 DIOC1
N 11:05 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: B STKT2 SJHM1 MTAL1 JHAR1 STPA1 WTLB2 TRGB1 HAUR1
O 11:20 Race: A SPLH1 CHCO1 WNCS1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 MACL1 STPC1
P 11:25 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: B WTLG1 MACL2 ONSL1 TEAW1 WAKA1 STHI2 MACL1 STKT1
Q 11:40 Race: A CGHS1 COLU1 MLBG1 SLDG1 KAVA1 STHI1 EGGS1 PUKE1
R 11:45 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: B AGSB1 TIMB2 SPLH1 ASHB1 SPLH2 TRGB2 WENT1 STKV2
S 12:00 Race: A JHAR1 NELB2 KGCA1 TAKA1 TIMB1 TRGB1 MTAS1 WHAK1
T 12:05 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: B SLDG1 DIOC1 WNGC1 WTLG2 PUKE1 STPC1 WLGC1 SHGH1
U 12:20 Race: A ASHB1 STMG1 HLCR1 NGTA1 WKDS1 RRGS1 WKDS2 MLBG1
V 12:40 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCO1 KGCA1 SLDB1 STBD1 HAMB1 AGSB1 CBHS1 SHAK1
W 12:45 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B STKT1 TIMG1 ONSL1 DIOC1 ROTG1 CRAI1 WNCS1 RGSX1
X 13:00 Race: A RONC1 SPLH1 WLGC1 VILL1 SLDG1 MLBG1 TAKA1 STAN1
Y 13:05 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: B STAN1 TRGB1 AGSB1 GBHS1 PUKE1 JMCG1 STPA1 ROTB1
Z 13:20 Race: A SPTW1 STCC1 TAWA1 RAHS1 TIMB1 STPC1 STBD1 STPC2
A 13:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A EGGS1 STMG2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 SHGH1 WTLG1 WKDS1
B 13:50 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: B HAMB2 WTLB2 OBHS1 WTLB1 STBD1 MTAL1 SHAK2
C 14:00 Race: A CBHS1 SPLH1 STKT1 MACL1 SHAK1 CHCO1 HAMB1 HLCR1
D 14:05 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B DUNS1 HAMG1 QCHA1 ASHB1 OGHS1 SLDG2 TRGG2 WLGC2
E 14:20 Race: A RONC1 TAKA1 PUKE1 HAUR1 DIOC1 CGHS1 CRAI1 KAVA1
F 14:25 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B HAMB1 WTLB1 MLBB1 AGSB1 KGCA2 CAMB1 STKT1 RAHS1
G 14:40 Race: A MTAS1 OBHS1 NELB1 STPC1 KGCA1 TRGB1 STPA1 JHAR1
H 14:45 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: B STMG2 RRGS1 WHHS1 NGTA1 SHGN1 SHGH2 BARA1 KGCA1
I 15:00 Race: A STPC1 WAKA1 VILL1 SHGH1 STMG1 WKDS1 STHI1 DIOC1
J 15:05 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: B TRGB1 CBHS1 STCC1 PUKE1 DUNS1 NPLB1 MACL1 SLDB1
K 15:20 Race: A HAMB1 TIMB1 WAKA1 SJHM1 WHHS1 NAPB1 HAUR1 SHAK1
L 15:25 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B TEAW1 QCHA1 TEKC1 HLCR1 WHHS1 BURN1 JPCR1
M 15:40 Race: A HAMG1 ASHB1 BARA1 CRAI1 STPC1 NAPG1 STAN1 EGGS1
N 15:45 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B STAN2 WMEA2 MTAS1 ROTB1 WAIU1 SLDB2 WNHS1 WMEA1
O 16:00 Race: A STCC2 MANC1 KGCA1 NAPB1 KAVA1 WNCS1 TIMB1 RONC1
P 16:05 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: B STKV1 VILL1 WENT1
Q 16:10 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: B TRGB1 SHAK1 CHCO2 STKT1 SJHM1 WNCS1
R 16:20 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A MLBG1 DIOC1 BARA1 CRAI1 WKDS1 STMG1 STPC1 WNCS1
S 16:40 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 CBHS1 MACL1 CHCO1 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 MLBB1 SJNX1