Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 26th March 2012
Race O @ 08:56: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race K @ 12:36: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race A @ 13:40: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race D @ 13:52: Event 22, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race E @ 13:56: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Race T @ 15:00: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Tuesday, 27th March 2012
Race A @ 08:00: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Race D @ 08:16: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race G @ 08:28: Event 33, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race X @ 09:58: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Buildlink/MacKenzie Country Building Supplies
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race N @ 11:06: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race G @ 12:30: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Oliver Aitchison, Michael Newton, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Murari Ramesh (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Race O @ 16:28: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Wednesday, 28th March 2012
Race K @ 08:52: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race R @ 09:28: Event 22, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race T @ 09:40: Event 23, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Race L @ 11:14: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race Y @ 12:38: Event 40, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Buildlink/MacKenzie Country Building Supplies
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race G @ 13:22: Event 44, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race N @ 14:14: Event 48, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Oliver Aitchison, Michael Newton, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Murari Ramesh (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Thursday, 29th March 2012
Race N @ 09:20: Event 22, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Friday, 30th March 2012
Race G @ 09:55: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race I @ 14:40: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race O @ 15:55: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race R @ 16:20: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Saturday, 31st March 2012
Race O @ 11:20: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Race P @ 11:25: Event 33, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Race C @ 14:00: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
40
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Buildlink/MacKenzie Country Building Supplies
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race J @ 15:05: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Race S @ 16:40: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Oliver Aitchison, Michael Newton, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Murari Ramesh (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Social